Bedfordshire AAA Open Meeting External Results
Sandy
5 Apr 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:56.3Samuel JonesPBU20MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders1:54.541:52.50
22:01.2Timothy CobdenSBU20M Cambridge & Coleridge1:52.591:52.59
32:02.3Joe StrangePBU23MDavid CheshireBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni1:55.971:52.73
42:03.5Bradley Spurdens U17MRussell ProsserNene Valley/Unattached1:56.711:55.70
52:12.6Adam MurphyPBU23MZoe LuscombeBiggleswade2:12.62:12.6
62:12.9Michael BluntPBV35MZoe LuscombeBiggleswade2:10.722:10.72
72:16.0Luke KingPBU15MCatrina LewisLuton2:10.272:08.62
82:22.5Curtis Wood U20M Cambridge & Coleridge2:05.732:02.16
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:13.5Adam SearlePBU15M Rugby & Northampton2:08.92:01.1
22:15.4John McGrathSBV50M Biggleswade2:15.41:59.6
32:20.3Ben AbubackerPBU15M Luton2:09.042:03.10
42:28.0Sam Rolph U15M Thetford2:24.22:18.9
52:28.8Hannah SheltonPBU15WAlex StantonBedford & County2:24.582:19.72
62:33.3Georgia NunnPBU15WCatrina LewisLuton2:30.32:30.3
72:35.1Melissa DixPBU17W Cambridge & Coleridge2:32.62:32.6
82:38.2Rebecca Barnard U20WDavid CheshireThurrock/Bedfordshire Uni/Bedford & County2:29.792:26.8
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:34.1Libby JayPBU13WGordon AddisonLuton2:28.952:22.7
22:34.9Antonio KhanSBU13MCatrina LewisLuton2:34.92:13.05
32:39.8Amber ParkPBU13W Nene Valley2:32.82:18.58
42:40.5Lucy MasdinPBU15W Biggleswade2:34.92:33.0
52:41.2Josie FortunePBU15W Nene Valley2:41.22:30.0
62:42.3Freya BilesSBU15W Dereham2:39.12:37.38
72:47.9Charlotte TamePBU17W Cambridge & Coleridge2:47.92:47.9
82:48.8Kirsty Lewis U15WCatrina LewisLuton2:47.152:44.62
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:41.9Nathan Shipley U13M Riverside2:30.22:30.2
22:42.5Connie PorterPBU15W Bedford & County2:39.72:39.7
32:46.5Ashleigh HydePBU15W Bedford & County2:41.22:34.6
42:50.7Laura MainwaringSBU23WDavid CheshireBedford & County/Beds Uni2:46.02:46.0
52:51.1Molly Relton U15W Bedford & County2:48.82:43.69
62:52.5William Wright U13M Boston2:45.42:37.9
72:57.3William Newcombe U13MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge/Birmingham Uni2:41.81:56.70
83:07.1Jessica AdderleyPBU20W Biggleswade3:07.13:07.1
800 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:15.7Jack EdwardsPBU23MDavid BrownBiggleswade2:15.72:15.7
22:42.1Abigail Foster U15W Dereham2:36.62:31.2
32:43.9Shaun KirtleyPBV40M Ampthill & Flitwick2:43.92:43.9
42:59.2Charlotte Jones U13W Robert Bloomfield Academy  
53:11.7Chloe May U13W Leighton Buzzard3:01.62:53.9
63:13.6Scott Towell U13M Leighton Buzzard3:05.43:05.4
73:14.5Leah CarbinPBU13W Luton3:14.53:14.5
83:17.8Pamina Kricks U15W Biggleswade3:08.733:08.73
93:24.5Gabriella TarrantSBU15WMartyn BlackwellBedford & County3:24.52:57.8
800 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:28.5Tate DevlinPBU17M Dereham2:18.12:06.9
22:31.2Kelsi Ellis U15WKen MaggsNene Valley2:25.32:25.2
32:33.6Callum Bowen-Jones U15M Dereham2:19.01:53.99
42:49.3Ellie Cooke U13W Biggleswade2:43.62:43.6
52:49.9James Fraser U13M Cambridge & Coleridge/Essex Schs2:45.62:45.6
62:59.8Jessica Cook U13W Bigg  
73:06.7Maddie Rolph U13W Thetford2:47.72:43.2
83:15.5Lauren Renmans U13W Robert Bloomfield Academy  
93:20.5Iona Butler U13W Cambridge & Coleridge3:03.62:55.6
103:31.5Eliza Green U13WMartyn BlackwellBedford & County3:18.43:18.4