World Masters Championships External Results
Budapest, HUN
25 Mar 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC M45
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
727:25David SmithV45M2 Wolverhampton & Bilston/Midland Masters
3333:08Alan RobertsV45M5 Vale of Aylesbury
ZXC M50
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1730:08Steven DoxeyV50M4 Swinton/Northern Masters
2434:57Grant MathesonV50M2 Falkirk
ZXC M55
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1531:05Colin OxladeV55M1 Croydon/Southern Counties Vets/Broxbourne
2132:08Steve SmytheV55M2 Dulwich/Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets/Blackhe
2839:05Rob SargentV55M5 Ilford/Veterans
ZXC M60
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
129:23John ShaplandV60M1 Bideford/South West Vets
430:21David OxlandV60M3 Notts/Midland Masters
831:31Stewart ThorpV60M3 Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets
1132:01Alan NewmanV60M1 Paddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets
2534:24Andrew MurrayV60M2 Dulwich
2634:52Ian SnowV60M4Mark BraceTorrington/South West Vets/North Devon
3136:01Archie JenkinsV60M2 Morpeth/Cambuslang/Scottish Vets H
3237:29David ProffittV60M1Stuart PearceNewport/Welsh Masters
3337:44John DenholmV60M3 Falkirk
ZXC M65
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
230:24Peter MolloyV65M1 Swindon/South West Vets
532:38Mike MannV65M1 Dulwich/Herne Hill/Veterans
833:05Peter HamiltonV65M2 Blackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets
2142:07Ray LewisV65M2Glenn WalpoleCity of Portsmouth/South West Vets/Welsh Masters
ZXC M70
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1438:16Barrie RobertsV70M2Joseph LewisBournville Harriers/Welsh Masters
ZXC M75
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1363:05Les GreenV75M1 Cannock & Stafford/Midland Masters
ZXC W45
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
231:19Susan RidleyV45W4 Edinburgh AC/Scottish Vets H
532:23Satu HaikalaV45W1 Brecon/Welsh Masters
ZXC W50
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
130:09Fiona MathesonV50W3 Falkirk/Scottish Vets H
432:34Caroline WoodV50W1 Arena 80/Southern Counties Vets
633:56Susie TawneyV50W5 Leamington/Midland Masters
734:11Jane PidgeonV50W1 Notts/Midland Masters
934:50Diane FarmerV50W5Brian SlaughterEastbourne/Eastern Masters/Marshall Milton Keynes
1136:15Caroline LawlessV50W5 Falkirk/Scottish Vets H
1541:08Lynne MarrV50W3 Tynedale/Shettleston/Scottish Vets H
1851:42Wendy DoxeyV50W5 Swinton
ZXC W55
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
534:55Anna GarnierV55W5 Thames Hare & Hounds/Hercules Wimbledon/Veterans
ZXC W60
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
236:09Ros TaborV60W5 Dulwich/Cambridge H/Veterans
438:49Sue JamesV60W4Alan NewmanPaddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets
ZXC W65
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
134:51Angela CopsonV65W2Ian WilsonRugby & Northampton/Midland Masters
ZXC W70
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
453:28Betty StraceyV70W5 Lincoln Wellington/Eastern Masters
ZXC W75
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
249:39Anne MartinV75W4Jane ClarkeWymondham/Eastern Masters/Ryston