Bracknell Athletic Club Open Meeting External Results
Bracknell
29 Mar 14

"To see full results click here"
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.79Jacob Rajkumar U17M2 Reading AC1.852.04
2=1.60Sam Fraser U17M1Diane GibbonsHillingdon1.801.82
2=1.60Harry Henson U17M1Elizabeth MarlowBracknell AC1.751.78
41.50Oliver Thomas U17M2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants1.651.65
HJ U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.79Malachi GairPBU15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants1.881.96
21.70Charlie Ashdown-TaylorPBU15M2Andrew HughesBracknell AC1.701.85
31.60Louis SouthwellPBU15M2Diane GibbonsHillingdon1.661.80
41.50Joshua Zeller U15M1Ken SpencerBracknell AC1.651.65
51.50Jonathan OtunPBU15M2 Maidenhead1.501.50
6=1.40Joseph PlestedPBU15M1Paul HerringtonReading AC1.401.40
6=1.40Josh LivingstonePBU15M1 Team Kennet1.501.70
81.35Euan MurrayPBU15M1 Camberley1.401.40
HJ U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.45Daniel AnimashaunPBU13M2Dwayne StoddartReading AC1.501.70
21.35Harrison ThorneSBU13M2Conrad RowlandSlough Junior1.452.02
31.30Thomas MarchamPBU13M2 Reading AC1.371.40
41.25Thujivan KathiraveluPBU13M2 Harrow1.401.50
51.25Joshua Pearson U13M2Neil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.301.35
61.25Ben HudsonSBU13M1 Reading AC1.251.28
71.25Harrison Kreiner U13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants1.291.30
81.20Jamie Hudson U13M1 Reading AC1.251.28
91.20Ralph Williams U13M2Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts1.321.60
10=1.15Danny WesselySBU13M1 Bracknell AC1.151.55
10=1.15Haydn Williams U13M2Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts1.321.40
121.10Dominic SymondsSBU13M1 Maidenhead1.101.30
131.10Toby KnottPBU13M1 Reading AC1.101.10
141.05Joseph ClarkeSBU13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.051.10
HJ U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.53Laura Darcey U17W2Richard HoltKingston & Poly1.651.74
21.50Hannah WeaverPBU17W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants1.551.55
31.50Anya WoodSBU17W1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.501.54
41.45Nadya Wisham U17W2Geraint WilliamsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/United States1.601.60
51.40Abi WatersPBU17W1 Bracknell AC1.451.58
61.40Francesca LaceySBU17W1 Chiltern1.401.48
71.35Carys Cox U17W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet1.401.45
81.30Scarlett CraythornePBU17W1 Maidenhead1.301.30
HJ U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.53Molly BatesPBU15W2George Freeman-AustinReading AC1.601.62
21.50Amelia CookPBU15W2Andy SleapBasingstoke & Mid Hants1.501.50
31.45Emily Russell U15W2 Harrow1.481.48
41.40Mair Edwards U15W2Peter BoltonBasingstoke & Mid Hants1.551.66
51.40Isabel Deacon U15W2Ellie Kormis (nee Spain)Bracknell AC1.451.49
61.35Abigail Pinner U15W2Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.501.55
71.30Maise Hamilton U15W1Ken SpencerBracknell AC1.401.40
81.25Emma HainesPBU15W2 Bracknell AC1.251.40
91.25Polly Batstone U15W2 Maidenhead1.331.35
HJ U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.36Ellise BelgravePBU13W2 Reading AC1.551.55
21.20Ellie ClevelandPBU13W2 Reading AC1.201.40
31.20Harriet CopePBU13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants1.301.45
41.20Isobel BarnettPBU13W2 Reading AC1.201.20
51.20Georgia Liverpool U13W2 Hillingdon1.251.25
61.20Lucy Thornton U13W2 Maidenhead1.351.50
71.15Abigail Symonds U13W1 Maidenhead1.331.33
81.15Laura HousePBU13W2 Maidenhead1.301.45
91.10Ceri MilnesPBU13W1 Reading AC1.201.20
101.05Sophie EelsPBU13W1 Reading AC1.101.10
110.95Aaliyah Anderson U13W2 Reading AC1.151.15