Peat Pits Wood 2 (5M/738ft) External Results
Alderwasley
20 Apr 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZFL
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  31:02Daniel Kestrel (Chan)SENMDarren MiddletonPennine
2 131:05Gareth BriggsV40M Staffordshire Moorlands/Wolverhampton & Bilston
3  32:40Kenneth MaltonSENM Shelton
4  32:50Robert DonaldSENM Shelton
5 233:02Richard BradburyV40M Matlock AC
6 333:05Robin HopeV45M Staffordshire Moorlands
7  33:17Paul SorrellV35M North Derbyshire
8  33:45David BetellSENM Staffs Moorlands AC
9 134:14Max WainwrightU20M Unattached
10  34:45Tom PowisSENM Ripley RC
111 35:01Emma GouldU23WWilliam LayeWest Bromwich/Mercia Fell
12  35:12Martin SeniorSENM Fed-on-Tri
13  35:21Brett BelshawV35M Erewash Valley
14  35:23Tom StokesV35M Erewash Valley
15 435:24Dean CrossV45M Sutton-in-Ashfield
16 535:27Andrew KenyonV35M Erewash Valley
17  36:02Mario RocchelliV35M Long Eaton
18  36:07Jon StreetSENM Unattached
19 636:18Philip ChritchlowV45M Beaumont
202136:20Anne Hyett-KerrishV40W Unattached
21 736:21Brent StevensonV45M Sutton-in-Ashfield
22 136:47Richard WilkinsonV50M Long Eaton
23  36:57Oliver Paul AstleyV35M Derwent Runners (Derby)
24 837:31Martin DeardonV40M Staffs Moorlands AC
25 937:49Mitch BryanV40M Team Derby Runner
26  38:05Robin MittonSENM Pennine FR
27 1038:14Alex BuckleyV40M Shelton
28  38:21Ben CopeSENM Serpentine
29 238:55Martin DowsonV50M Wirksworth RC
30 1138:56Neil CottamV40M Unattached
31 1238:58Paul MercerV40MRobert RainsfordHeanor
32  39:22Craig GilchristSENM Unattached
33 1339:28Paul WinfieldV40MRobert RainsfordHeanor
34 339:31Andy BuckV55M Steel City
353 39:34Diane LeeSENW Matlock
36 1439:35Brian WarnerV45M Sinfin
37 439:53Stephen WickhamV55M Erewash Valley
384140:13Laraine PorterV55W West End
39 540:15Dave CloughV55M Long Eaton
405 40:18Amy Cope-BalchinV35WKeith AndersonEaling Eagles/Serpentine
416 40:24Emily TaylorSENW Shelton Striders
42 1540:25Mark BurtonV40M Derwent Runners (Derby)
43 1640:28Ken JefferyV40M Unattached
447 40:30Laetitia MoakesV35W Sutton-in-Ashfield
45 140:33Mick MoorhouseV60M Matlock
46  40:37Stuart FaulknerSENM Long Eaton Tri Club
47 1740:54Anthony WynneV40M Absolute TC
48 1841:04George KarariaV40M Sinfin RC
498241:14Nicky DickV50W Matlock
50 641:18Reg CooperV50M Unattached
51 1941:20Rob TurnerV40M Derwent Runners (Derby)
52 2041:27Oliver CookV45M Long Eaton
53 2141:53Jerry CookV50M Shepshed
54 2242:05Tony BlakewayV45M Long Eaton
559242:22Caroline ScottV40W Sinfin
56 2342:26Carl HopkinsonV45M Ripley
57 2442:30Nick BatesV40M Unattached
58 742:39David RileyV55M Long Eaton
59  42:47Stuart SlavickySENM Herne Hill Harriers
6010 42:48Helen RealSENW Loughton
61 842:54Robert ParkinsonV50M Unattached
62  43:05William ChangV35M Long Eaton
63 2543:12Richard CharlesworthV45M Heanor
6411 43:31Yvonne PeakeV35W Derwent Runners (Derby)
65 243:53David GouldV60M West Bromwich/Mercia Fell
66 2643:57Peter StowV40M Unattached
6712344:03Pat GoodallV55W Totley
68 2744:21Dale PeakallV40M Unattached
69 944:35Peter FlemingV50M Unattached
70 1044:52Trevor MilnerV50M Dark Peak Fell Runners
71 2844:53Richard FergusonV40M Long Eaton
7213345:18Elizabeth BridgenV45W Erewash Valley
7314145:38Jan ForresterV60W Matlock
74 2945:43Richard PegramV40M Wirksworth RC
75 1145:56David RichardsV50M Formula One Circuit Crew
7615146:09Eleanor WainwrightU20W Staffordshire Moorlands
77 1246:13Jon HeathfieldV50M Dark Peak
78 346:44Jeremy BrayshawV65M Totley
79 3046:57Gary DickinsonV40M Unattached
8016446:58Wendy JonesV40W Unattached
81  47:02Anton LesterSENM Matlock AC
82 1347:10Paul StevensonV55M Sinfin
83  47:19Lee BettsSENM Unattached
84  47:20Don BeckSENM Unattached
8517 47:36Jeni PitkinSENW Steel City
86 447:56Michael MilmoeV60M Forres
87 3148:20Damian CowlishawV50M Long Eaton
8818 48:51Phoebe SneddonSENW Unattached
89 1448:58Mick FowlerV50M Unattached
90 549:37John BushV65M Sinfin
9119449:53Caroline WickhamV55W Erewash Valley
9220 49:55Rebecca LanderSENW Erewash Valley
9321 50:13Rachel LanderSENW Newcastle (Staffs)
9422 50:21Jessica BrownSENW Steel City
95 650:35Jeff RainbowV60M Formula One Circuit Crew
96 3250:47Chris EdwardsV40M Dark Peak Fell Runners
97 1550:51Robert StorkV50M Unattached
98 752:07David KeeganV65M Shelton
9923 53:30Erika PhoenixSENW Unattached
10024554:38Julie MuggletonV40W Sinfin
101 1656:04Pete SturgessV50M Long Eaton
10225656:16Joanne AllertonV40W Sinfin RC
10326556:28Christine DonaldV50W Shelton
10427 56:30Melanie TaylorSENW Long Eaton RC
10528661:18Karen HodgsonV50W Erewash Valley
106 1764:15Peter LythgoeV50M Unattached
10729767:20Irene TravisV40W Formula One RC