Veterans Inter-Club Series External Results
St. Ives
6 Aug 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 M35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.6Matt Pyatt V35M3 Huntingdonshire2:07.442:05.65
22:19.9Lance Croft V45M14 Eastern Masters/Luton/Bedford & County2:17.02:07.4
32:55.1Joseph TuckerSBV50M20 Cambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters2:55.12:28.0
800 M35 ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.0Gavin ReynoldsSBV35M5 Bedford & County/Riverside2:22.02:03.16
800 M50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.8Malcolm Down V50M4 Marshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters2:18.62:13.73
22:32.6Derek DarnellSBV50M5 Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters2:32.62:24.6
32:42.2David FramptonSBV55M9 North Herts/Bedford & County2:42.22:33.6
42:58.2Gary Philip BaldwinPBV50M1 Biggleswade2:58.22:58.2
53:11.4Colin Smith V60M11 Cambridge & Coleridge3:06.13:06.1
800 M60
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.3Alasdair GibsonPBV60M3 Marshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters/Olney2:27.32:27.3
22:57.7Stephen AtkinsPBV60M1 Biggleswade2:57.72:57.7
33:31.9Alan BaldockPBV65M7 Cambridge & Coleridge3:31.93:31.9
43:37.5Giorgio GarofaloPBV70M14 Bedford & County3:37.53:37.5
800 W35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.0Ellen LeggateSBV35W2Hilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters2:27.02:06.59
800 W50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
22:40.5Lindsay Lister V45W-1 Riverside2:38.72:38.7
13:03.7Di BaldwinSBV55W8 Marshall Milton Keynes3:03.72:40.3
23:09.7Jayne ArthurPBV50W5 Cambridge & Coleridge3:09.73:09.7
33:11.2Steph Johnson V50W  Mil K  
33:39.1Iris HornseySBV70W23 Fairlands Valley Spartans/Eastern Masters3:39.12:55.76
43:56.4Helen Kapur V50W3 Biggleswade3:50.03:50.0
800 W50 ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:14.4Paula KesslerPBV45W-3 Cambridge & Coleridge3:14.43:14.4
23:22.5Hazel TurtonPBV45W-2 Walden Tri/Cambridge & Coleridge3:22.53:22.5
33:59.4Julia HancockSBV65W16 Bedford & County3:59.43:46.0