Dacorum & Tring AC Open Pentathlon inc. Hertfordshire 3000m Championships
Hemel Hempstead
6 Jul 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:26.9Lewis BrooksSBU15M2 Herts Phoenix2:26.92:26.5
P2:28.0Ethan Kidd U15M1Steve PerkinChiltern2:24.12:24.1
P2:46.5Chinwuba MezuePBU15M2 Hertford & Ware2:46.52:46.5
P3:01.2Daniel HopperPBU15M2 Dacorum & Tring3:01.23:01.2
800 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:36.4Haydn Williams U13M2Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts2:31.12:31.1
P2:39.8Cameron MessetterPBU13M2 Dacorum & Tring2:39.82:39.8
P2:45.8Justin ReidPBU13M2 Dacorum & Tring2:45.82:45.8
P2:47.0Ben Bellisario U13M2Sue SmithShaftesbury Barnet2:46.002:43.5
P2:49.7Freddie Truman-WilliamsPBU13M1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:49.72:23.3
P2:50.7William Jarvis U13M2John WhiteleyWatford2:47.62:47.6
P2:51.0Daniel Stace U13M1 Dacorum & Tring2:48.92:44.0
P2:51.8Ralph Williams U13M2Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts2:46.522:38.3
P2:52.3Josiah BarkerSBU13M2 Dacorum & Tring2:52.32:37.1
P2:54.3Alex SmithPBU13M2 Stevenage & North Herts2:54.32:54.3
P3:03.4Edward HopperSBU13M2John HopperDacorum & Tring3:03.42:57.7
P3:04.7Rhys FeaviourPBU13M2Diane GibbonsHillingdon2:58.612:22.22
PDNFJacob Phillips U13M1 Dacorum & Tring  
800 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:40.5Holly SeglahPBU20W1Sue SmithSt. Albans AC/Oaklands Col2:40.52:40.5
P3:14.9Kirsty Bateman Foley U20W1Lee GrintStevenage & North Herts3:05.603:05.60
800 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:34.3Melissa DoranSBU17W2Paul KeebleStevenage & North Herts2:34.32:27.5
P2:42.9Ashleigh Spiliopoulou U17W1David RiceHertford & Ware2:34.02:21.47
P2:43.8Rebecca BeddallSBU17W1Lee GrintStevenage & North Herts2:43.82:36.40
P2:51.6Jessica O'SullivanPBU17W1 Dacorum & Tring2:51.62:51.6
P2:52.6Sally Cowler U17W2Sidney ClarkHerts Phoenix2:38.92:38.9
P2:54.8Bethany HarleySBU17W1Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts2:46.152:38.15
P3:10.5Chienyem MezuePBU17W1 Hertford & Ware3:10.53:10.5
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:33.4Sophie Domingo U15W2 Harborough2:28.182:26.29
P2:42.5Laurette Wenborn U15W2Chris StylesDacorum & Tring2:36.432:36.43
P2:44.1Talia Morton-KemsleyPBU15W1 Dacorum & Tring2:44.12:35.46
P2:50.2Amelia MacdonaldPBU15W1 Enfield & Haringey2:50.22:29.29
P2:50.3Nicole Parcell U15W2David RiceHertford & Ware/Stevenage & North Herts2:38.952:38.95
P2:51.5Shona PybusSBU15W1Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts2:51.52:49.83
P2:52.0Ruby HammondPBU15W1 Chelmsford2:52.02:52.0
P2:54.6Keira HicksSBU15W2Beth HarrisStevenage & North Herts2:54.62:52.4
P2:56.8Molly Jarvis U15W2John WhiteleyWatford2:50.62:49.1
P2:56.9Hannah Dickins U15W1 Chiltern2:50.52:45.07
P3:10.2Eleanor McArdlePBU15W2 St. Albans AC3:10.23:10.2
PDNFLouise Reilly U15W2Sidney ClarkHerts Phoenix2:45.322:45.32
800 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:25.8Steph Driscoll U13W2 Kendal2:19.12:12.71
P2:40.3Katie Liptrot U13W2David RiceHertford & Ware2:38.362:38.36
P2:42.3Megan PenfoldPBU13W2Bob CorbettOrion2:40.712:38.6
P3:07.9Fiona McArdlePBU13W2 St. Albans AC3:07.93:07.9
P3:13.3Crystal Jugoo U13W2 Dacorum & Tring3:05.42:50.56
P3:24.0Maeve Heffernan U13W2 Dacorum & Tring3:23.53:23.5
P3:46.2Amy WrightSBU13W2Paul DickensonDacorum & Tring3:46.22:54.0
P3:47.7Robyn CowansPBU13W1 Dacorum & Tring3:47.73:47.7