Forth Valley League Division 2 External Results
Grangemouth
19 Apr 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.3Lawrie WilsonPBU13M2 Lasswade2:38.32:38.3
22:41.3Kane ElliottSBU13M2William SharpFalkirk2:32.271:49.36
32:49.3Cameron Thores PBU13M1John O'HaraCorstorphine2:45.432:10.42
42:50.5Sol Mclennan U13M1 Edinburgh AC2:49.32:49.3
53:02.9Cameron FraserSBU13M1 Central3:02.92:45.9
63:21.5Jamie RutherfordSBU15M3 Harmeny3:21.52:42.03
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:50.7Thomas MacKayPBU13M1 Edinburgh AC2:50.72:50.7
22:50.9Charlie CameronPBU13M1 Corstorphine2:48.382:44.6
32:55.8Harry ColemanPBU13M2 Falkirk2:55.82:55.8
42:56.9Angus Cousin U13M2 Lasswade2:42.92:21.87
53:16.8Andrew MethvenPBU13M1 Central3:16.83:16.8
800 U11M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:56.8Jamie Mcaslan U11M11 Corstorphine2:56.62:50.6
23:03.8Euan ReidSBU11M  Edinburgh AC3:03.82:53.72
33:15.7Taylor Torkington U11M  Harmeny3:06.73:06.7
43:18.7Nathan Laing U11M10William SharpFalkirk3:07.832:25.97
800 U11M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:20.2Thomas Reynolds U11M  Cors  
23:29.9Ross GilliesSBU11M10 Harmeny3:29.92:52.1
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:56.0Chantel ThomsonPBU13W2 Falkirk2:56.02:56.0
23:03.5Erin Brown U13W  Cors  
33:04.3Sarah Hannah U13W2 Edinburgh AC3:02.793:02.79
43:09.0Sophie PoulterSBU13W2 Central2:56.802:56.80
53:21.3Louise Hamilton U13W2 Lasswade3:06.23:06.2
63:25.5Abbey KivlinSBU13W  Harmeny3:25.53:12.0
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:08.8Katy CoatsPBU13W2 Corstorphine3:08.83:08.8
23:13.3Shannon Mcaleer U13W1 Falkirk2:52.872:35.14
43:19.5Lucy More U13W1 Central2:59.372:59.37
33:30.1Anna SwanSBU13W1 Edinburgh AC3:30.13:23.02
800 U11W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:10.8Mia Linklater U11W11 Corstorphine3:04.42:37.41
23:20.6Olivia Wilson U11W11 Falkirk2:57.722:46.35
33:21.6Bella DixonPBU11W  Edinburgh AC3:21.63:21.6
43:25.2Amy KristoffersenSBU11W10 Lasswade3:25.23:22.85
53:26.3Rachel MacKenzie U11W  Harmeny  
800 U11W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:11.2Katherine MacLeodPBU11W11David ArnottCorstorphine3:05.22:28.34
23:25.8Katie Burns U11W  Lasswade3:19.03:19.0
33:39.6Erin Stanners U11W10 Falkirk3:15.93:03.56
43:42.3Carys StewartPBU11W  Harmeny3:42.33:42.3