Forth Valley League Division 2 External Results
Grangemouth
17 May 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.8Kieran Halliday U15M2 Central24.5623.20
226.1Samuel Muirhead U15M2 Falkirk25.8723.95
326.3Harry ArthurPBU15M2 Scottish Schs26.326.3
426.4Fraser JudgePBU15M1 Lasswade26.0825.82
526.8Matthew RobisonPBU15M1 Edinburgh AC26.7426.74
628.8Liam PackwoodPBU15M2 Scottish Schs28.828.8
200 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.6Jack HoughtonPBU15M2 Central25.023.62
227.9Harry Farmer U15M  C'phine  
328.8Cameron SmithPBU15M1 Edinburgh AC/Team East Lothian27.2623.57
431.2Lewis DonaldsonPBU15M2 Lasswade30.0429.13
532.6Alexander Bell U15M  Harm  
200 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.7Callum Newby U13M2 Edinburgh AC27.8523.29
229.2Calum McFadzeanPBU13M2 Harmeny28.9424.13
329.3Lawrie Wilson U13M2 Lasswade28.7527.74
431.2Lewis AndersonPBU13M1 Falkirk31.230.80
531.5Owen McQueeniePBU13M2John O'HaraCorstorphine31.528.5
632.3Jaxon McMenemy U15M3 Central31.431.4
200 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.4Josh HowardPBU13M2 Lasswade28.6225.84
230.9Gordon WatersSBU15M3 Harmeny30.930.25
331.5James MalcolmPBU13M1 Corstorphine31.530.37
433.8Leo WeldonPBU13M2 Falkirk33.833.8
534.5Ricky TandonPBU15M3 Edinburgh AC34.534.5
636.7Scott ForbesPBU13M1 Central36.736.7
200 U11M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.0Sam Whittaker U11M  Lasswade30.3629.68
232.0Jamie Mcaslan U11M11 Corstorphine31.7730.2
332.2Ben SutherlandSBU11M11 Falkirk32.224.85
432.9Lewis DundasPBU11M  Edinburgh AC32.932.9
533.0Theo JohnstonSBU11M10 Harmeny33.027.93
635.7Jesse AvesPBU11M  Central35.735.7
200 U11M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
133.5Nicholas TemperleyPBU11M  Edinburgh AC33.533.5
233.7Ryan BairstowPBU11M  Central33.733.7
334.7Lennie Clark U11M  Lass  
434.9Thomas Reynolds U11M  C'phine  
535.8Nathan LaingPBU11M10William SharpFalkirk35.5325.94
636.5Eric BragginsSBU11M11 Harmeny36.536.50
200 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.5Heidi RossPBU15W2 Corstorphine28.528.5
228.7Lucy HogarthPBU15W2 Edinburgh AC28.727.83
329.0Lauren DicksonPBU15W2Linda SmithLasswade29.029.0
429.5Beth CampbellPBU15W1Derek JohnstonHarmeny29.328.91
533.5Bethany FauldsSBU15W2 Falkirk33.531.2
633.5Rachel Rennie U15W1 Central31.631.6
200 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.1Phoebe CrosbiePBU15W1 Edinburgh AC30.130.1
230.4Juliet WalesPBU17W3 Corstorphine30.430.4
331.0Megan McLeanPBU15W2 Harmeny31.031.0
431.4Lauren HarveySBU15W2 Central31.431.0
531.7Amy ClynePBU15W1 Falkirk31.5531.55
200 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.7Catriona HorrillPBU15W3 Central30.730.7
231.3Katy Coats U13W2 Corstorphine29.7328.39
331.3Michelle BlaikieSBU13W1 Lasswade31.328.77
432.7Lara HerdPBU13W1 Edinburgh AC32.730.27
533.7Kara PackwoodSBU13W2 Harmeny33.732.43
634.0Kirstin VeitchPBU13W2 Falkirk33.8833.88
200 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.8Freya WalkerPBU13W2 Central30.630.6
231.1Josie McDonald U13W2 Corstorphine30.527.17
332.6Abbey KivlinPBU13W  Harmeny32.632.6
432.6Ruby MardonPBU13W1 Edinburgh AC32.631.11
535.2Ellie BaxterPBU13W  Lasswade35.235.2
635.5Kerry RobertsonPBU13W1William DayFalkirk35.529.1
200 U11W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
134.5Lauren Barclay U11W11 Falkirk33.2528.11
234.9Kate Nicolson U11W  Central33.733.7
335.1Ruby RentonSBU11W10Francis SmithHarmeny35.128.27
435.4Jude MalonePBU11W  Corstorphine35.433.98
537.9Iona Westaby U11W11 Lasswade36.233.31
200 U11W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
134.2Mhairi ArnottPBU11W11David ArnottCorstorphine34.230.4
234.9Mavia DuncanPBU11W10 Central34.928.83
337.5Erin Westaby U11W11 Lasswade36.736.7
438.3Erin StannersPBU11W10 Falkirk38.330.97
539.3Lucy DonaldsonPBU11W  Harmeny39.339.3