Forth Valley League Division 2 External Results
Grangemouth
17 May 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.8Lewis HerdPBU15M1 Edinburgh AC2:14.712:09.91
22:21.9Jamie DarlingPBU15M2 Lasswade2:17.812:09.10
32:21.9Stephen AddisonPBU15M1John O'HaraCorstorphine2:19.62:03.23
42:43.8Liam PackwoodPBU15M2 Scottish Schs2:43.82:23.57
52:52.4Jack EadiePBU15M1 Falkirk2:52.42:52.4
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.5Fraser BlackiePBU15M3 Edinburgh AC2:25.51:59.70
22:26.1Magnus TaitPBU15M3Linda SmithLasswade2:25.51:57.20
32:49.8Benjamin YangPBU15M3David ArnottCorstorphine2:49.82:49.8
42:52.7Alexander Bell U13M  Harm  
52:53.1Steven Stone PBU15M4 Falkirk2:53.12:40.4
800 U11M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:43.1Archie KempPBU11M11 Corstorphine2:36.132:36.13
22:46.2Ben Sutherland U11M11 Falkirk2:36.502:05.17
33:01.8Eoin MortonPBU13M  Lasswade3:01.82:50.7
43:02.9Connor Thompson U11M11 Edinburgh AC3:02.72:27.05
53:07.6Theo Johnston U11M10 Harmeny2:57.72:57.7
63:10.8James Brown U11M11 Central3:06.82:56.1
800 U11M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:04.5Nicholas TemperleyPBU11M  Edinburgh AC3:04.53:04.5
23:05.0Cameron DicksonPBU11M11 Lasswade2:59.92:47.30
33:09.9Cameron MoranPBU11M11 Falkirk3:09.93:09.9
43:10.5Eric BragginsSBU11M11 Harmeny3:10.52:52.06
53:11.9Euan FlettPBU11M11 Corstorphine3:11.92:29.33
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.5Jessica ChristiePBU15W1David MurrayFalkirk2:23.862:15.99
22:35.3Jessica MacLeodPBU15W1John O'HaraCorstorphine2:35.32:27.42
32:43.6Caroline McKinlayPBU15W1 Lasswade2:38.242:29.83
42:44.5Abby RowleyPBU15W1 Central2:44.52:44.5
52:49.6Caitlin ThompsonPBU15W1 Edinburgh AC2:48.262:48.26
62:53.4Beth WedgwoodPBU15W1 Harmeny2:53.42:53.4
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.8Olivia VareillePBU15W1William DayFalkirk2:21.482:09.49
22:54.4Beth CampbellPBU15W1Derek JohnstonHarmeny2:54.42:54.4
32:57.8Rachel RenniePBU15W1 Central2:57.82:57.8
800 U11W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:56.8Iona Scanlon U11W  Harm  
22:57.5Amy Kirkpatrick U11W11 Central2:55.32:13.53
33:04.4Mia LinklaterPBU11W11 Corstorphine3:04.42:37.41
43:08.3Inez Macintosh U11W11 Falkirk3:05.072:46.4
53:19.0Katie BurnsPBU11W  Lasswade3:19.03:19.0
800 U11W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:01.2Rebecca GrieveSBU11W10Sed RemallyHarmeny3:01.22:23.75
23:05.2Katherine MacLeodPBU11W11David ArnottCorstorphine3:05.22:28.34
33:14.4Olivia WilsonPBU11W11 Falkirk2:57.722:46.35
43:21.7Ceitidh Ainsworth U11W11 Central3:15.93:05.51