Forth Valley League Division 2 External Results
Grangemouth
28 Jun 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.3Matthew Robison U15M1 Edinburgh AC26.7426.74
227.3Alexander Thomson U15M2 Falkirk26.3225.16
329.6Benjamin YangPBU15M1David ArnottCorstorphine29.629.6
431.6Guy MillerSBU15M2 Harmeny31.631.4
532.8Lewis Donaldson U15M2 Lasswade30.0429.13
200 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.2Blair GrantPBU15M2 Edinburgh AC27.227.2
228.9Jamie EnglishPBU15M2 Lasswade28.928.9
331.5George Macdonald U15M1 Falkirk30.826.82
433.9Jamie ArnottPBU15M1John O'HaraCorstorphine32.330.41
200 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.9Kader DiabyPBU13M2 Edinburgh AC28.4927.41
231.4Gregor Osmani-PearceSBU13M1 Harmeny31.430.85
332.1Owen McQueenie U13M2John O'HaraCorstorphine31.528.5
432.7Gregor Hutchison U13M  Lasswade31.731.7
532.8Alexander McLeodPBU13M2 Falkirk32.4325.56
633.0Fraser ThompsonPBU13M1 Central33.033.0
200 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.5Rory FergusonSBU13M2 Lasswade30.528.5
232.0Sol Mclennan U13M1 Edinburgh AC30.529.8
333.2Dugald Williams U13M2 Corstorphine32.230.1
435.3Oliver Cargill U13M1 Falkirk33.033.0
200 U11M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.5Sam Whittaker U11M  Lasswade30.3629.68
233.3Daniel HoodPBU11M  Edinburgh AC33.333.3
335.7Adam HarveyPBU11M11 Central35.735.7
436.7Nathan Laing U11M10William SharpFalkirk35.5325.94
537.2Eric Braggins U11M11 Harmeny36.536.50
200 U11M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.7Jack Martin U11M11 Lasswade31.3131.22
235.4Nicholas Temperley U11M  Edinburgh AC33.533.5
336.5Cameron MoranPBU11M11 Falkirk36.536.5
200 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.7Anna Leishman U15W2Gary MansonFalkirk27.927.1
229.9Georgia Jones U15W1 Lasswade28.6025.9
330.7Phoebe Crosbie U15W1 Edinburgh AC30.130.1
430.9Beth Campbell U15W1Derek JohnstonHarmeny29.328.91
531.4Juliet Wales U17W3 Corstorphine30.430.4
631.5Emily GillandersPBU15W2 Central31.531.5
200 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.6Nadia Murray U15W2 Lasswade29.9929.99
232.2Eilidh McCallumSBU15W2 Falkirk31.2029.95
332.3Laura Cole U15W  Cors  
433.3Anna WarrenSBU15W1 Central33.329.72
534.0Aileas MacdonaldPBU15W1 Edinburgh AC34.034.0
200 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.7Katy MartinPBU13W2 Lasswade28.928.9
230.5Katy Coats U13W2 Corstorphine29.7328.39
330.6Freya WalkerPBU13W2 Central30.630.6
430.8Jennie CampbellPBU13W2 Harmeny30.830.8
532.5Chantel ThomsonPBU13W2 Falkirk32.532.5
633.5Ruby Mardon U13W1 Edinburgh AC32.631.11
200 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.4Michelle Blaikie U13W1 Lasswade31.328.77
231.7Catriona Horrill U15W3 Central30.730.7
333.4Lara Herd U13W1 Edinburgh AC32.730.27
433.8Hannah McAlpinePBU13W1 Corstorphine33.833.8
537.2Kirstin Veitch U13W2 Falkirk33.8833.88
639.5Zara DaltonSBU11W-1 Harmeny39.537.38
200 U11W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
133.7Kate NicolsonPBU11W  Central33.733.7
235.1Mhairi Arnott U11W11David ArnottCorstorphine34.230.4
336.4Katie Christie U11W10John PentecostFalkirk35.4030.7
436.7Erin WestabyPBU11W11 Lasswade36.736.7
537.1Holly McCluskey U11W  Edin  
639.4Katie BrettSBU11M11 Harmeny39.437.65
200 U11W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
134.7Olivia WilsonPBU11W11 Falkirk33.7428.7
235.8Jude Malone U11W  Corstorphine35.433.98
336.2Iona WestabyPBU11W11 Lasswade36.233.31
439.3Ava ThomsonPBU11W11 Central39.339.3
542.7Lucy Donaldson U11W  Harmeny39.339.3