Reading Club Championships External Results
Reading
21 Apr 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:40.3David LewinSBSENM Julie RayfieldReading AC4:40.34:29.3
24:48.2Wayne ClementsPBSENM Julie RayfieldReading AC/Serpentine4:48.24:48.2
1500 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:50.5Laurence SkidmoreSBU20M1 Reading AC4:50.54:22.25
1500 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:30.2Peter Cook U17M1Rob McKimReading AC4:13.253:59.28
24:33.8Michael Lennon U17M1Rob McKimReading AC4:18.704:14.44
34:47.7Ben CorlessPBU17M1Rob McKimReading AC4:38.504:37.6
44:53.9Jack HarlowePBU17M2 Reading AC4:53.94:53.9
54:57.2Michael AndersonSBU17M2Andrew KinnersleyReading AC4:57.24:46.5
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:16.5Matthew RawlingsPBU15M2 Reading AC4:08.363:56.24
24:17.8Chey Blatchford-KempPBU15M2Rob McKimReading AC4:13.94:02.60
34:36.5Nick WiltshirePBU15M1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon/Reading AC4:25.744:00.78
44:45.1Eddie SteveniPBU15M1Andrew KinnersleyReading AC4:45.14:03.81
54:49.9Harry RoePBU15M1 Reading AC4:49.94:19.10
64:53.0Thomas NikePBU15M1Geoffrey BiscoeReading AC4:50.14:50.1
75:05.9Benjamin Hughes U15M2 Reading AC4:59.74:59.7
85:27.0Joseph WilsonSBU15M2 Reading AC5:27.05:17.9
95:28.8Blue CaswellPBU15M1 Reading AC5:28.85:28.8
105:44.2Luke PotterPBU15M1 Reading AC/Reading RR5:39.25:39.2
115:54.4Nathan PalmerPBU15M1 Reading AC5:54.45:54.4
126:05.2Elliot Hughes U15M1 Reading AC5:45.15:45.1
136:09.3Daniel HarrisPBU15M1 Reading AC6:09.36:09.3
147:02.5Harry NorthSBU15M1Adrian BrownReading AC7:02.55:28.0
157:22.5Reece WoodhousePBU15M1 Reading AC7:22.57:22.5
1500 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:00.5Zak Colvin U13M1 Reading AC4:48.94:43.92
25:03.2Ben RollingsPBU13M2Andrew KinnersleyReading AC4:59.64:28.6
35:12.9Joseph MottPBU13M2Geoffrey BiscoeReading AC5:03.54:23.1
45:26.5Ethan HowesPBU13M2 Reading AC5:26.55:18.3
55:29.4Leon Bradshaw U13M1Neil DodsonReading AC5:19.214:23.1
65:46.5Max YoungPBU13M2 Reading AC5:46.55:46.5
75:58.1Archie BarkerPBU13M1 Reading AC5:58.15:58.1
86:47.9Matthew RaynorSBU13M1Geoffrey BiscoeReading AC6:47.94:16.96
1500 M40
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:28.8Tony McCreery V60M22Gerry StevensReading AC/Veterans5:25.275:22.94
26:22.1Stuart LunnPBV40M4Julie RayfieldReading AC6:22.16:22.1
1500 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:04.5Sarah WilkinsSBSENW Frank HorwillReading AC5:04.55:03.6
25:10.8Susan Francis V40W  Reading AC/Compton/Team Kennet5:02.64:53.3
35:12.5Debbie TaylorSBV45W  Reading AC5:12.54:59.3
45:41.6Charlotte PhillipsSBSENW Gerry StevensReading AC5:41.65:34.5
1500 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:09.7Lauren HerringtonPBU20W1Rob McKimReading AC5:09.74:51.4
25:25.7Lois MaxwellPBU20W2 Reading AC5:25.75:25.7
35:42.1Abigail FarnworthPBU20W2 Reading AC5:42.15:42.1
1500 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:09.0Georgia WaltonSBU17W2 Reading AC5:09.05:00.31
25:36.4Lydia BlytheSBU17W2 Reading AC5:36.44:40.41
35:46.5Lois Meredith U17W2 Reading AC5:24.885:16.85
46:10.9Emily PickettPBU17W1 Reading AC6:10.96:10.9
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:00.1Ella SaundersPBU15W2 Reading AC/Oxfordshire Schs5:00.15:00.1
25:01.8Nancie BowleyPBU15W1 Reading AC4:42.564:33.61
35:12.9Yasmin BartlettPBU15W1 Reading AC5:11.85:11.8
45:20.7Ceri BarnesSBU15W1 Reading AC5:20.75:03.8
55:28.8Chloe ZmudaSBU15W2 Reading AC5:28.85:17.5
65:32.3Claudia Rowe U15W1 Reading AC5:27.85:27.8
75:44.7Ida BurrowsPBU15W1Shireen HigginsReading AC/Thames Valley Triathletes5:44.75:44.7
85:54.5Hope RussellPBU15W1 Reading AC5:54.55:54.5
96:00.6Sophia LunnPBU15W1 Reading AC6:00.66:00.6