Kent Young Athletes' League Division 2
Erith
11 May 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.4Frank WebsterPBU15M2 Thanet AC2:18.02:18.0
22:19.9Christopher Ho U15M2 S Factor/Kent2:15.02:03.19
32:22.4Billy HarropSBU15M2Peter MullervyThanet RR2:20.242:16.35
42:26.1Zak Jones U15M2Mark NewellCambridge H/Kent Schs2:18.952:18.95
52:26.9Ellis Bennett U15M2 Ashford AC2:22.22:22.2
62:32.0Robert HarrisSBU15M2 Swale Combined2:32.02:28.2
72:49.9Charlie CoxPBU15M1 Paddock Wood2:49.92:49.9
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.6Tom SimpsonPBU15M1Mark NewellCambridge H/Greenwich Tritons2:27.62:05.05
22:28.3Marshall Smith U15M2Stella BanduAshford AC2:22.621:58.06
32:29.1Quinn AustinPBU15M1 Medway Phoenix2:29.12:02.8
42:35.2Joseph GriffithsPBU15M1 Thanet AC2:27.52:02.70
52:36.4Taylor ClarkPBU15M2 Swale Combined2:36.42:36.4
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.2Toby Emm U13M2 Paddock Wood2:24.391:57.96
22:41.8Mowgli Palmer U13M1 Thanet AC2:35.92:29.28
32:46.4Matt O'Sullivan U13M2Stella BanduAshford AC2:36.962:36.96
42:55.7Alex Holliday U13M2 Invicta East Kent2:41.882:32.26
53:00.2Danar Rafiq U13M2 Cambridge H2:27.02:27.0
63:04.0Finlay HarwoodPBU13M1 Swale Combined3:04.03:04.0
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:02.5Ashwin GanesaratnamPBU13M1 Thanet AC3:02.53:02.5
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.2Yasmin Austridge U15W2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley2:20.612:09.64
22:33.0Elle Wastell U15W1David WalkerMedway Phoenix2:29.942:29.3
32:37.4Romane Balcomb-NevillSBU15W1 Tonbridge2:36.22:30.36
42:42.0Annabel FieldPBU15W1Denise PeeneyBexley2:34.72:25.1
52:42.3Hannah StanleyPBU15W2 Paddock Wood2:42.32:42.3
62:45.1Alice EnglishPBU15W2Andrew ScoonesSwale Combined2:36.92:34.85
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.1Jessica Carley U15W2Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent2:36.062:34.04
22:41.8Ellen CrombiePBU15W1Steve FuryTonbridge2:37.482:34.6
32:42.2Amy Leach U15W2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley2:36.12:30.66
43:07.3Phoebe Cooper U15W2John GatesBexley2:55.052:38.13