Dumyat Hill Race (5M/1280ft) External Results
Stirling
7 May 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZFL
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  35:17Tom MartynSENM Hunters Bog Trotters
2  35:47Matt SullivanSENM Shettleston
3  35:55Daniel StansfieldSENM Forth valley Orienteers
4 135:57Kenny RichmondV40M Shettleston
5 236:26Donald NaylorV40M Swansea/Hunters Bog Trotters
6  36:50Gregor StewartSENM Westerlands
7  36:56Andrew NormandSENM Carnethy
8  37:07Ryan StewartSENM Dundee University
9  37:12James WaldieU23M Cornwall AC/Carnethy/Edinburgh Uni
10  37:14Graeme CampbellV35M Ochil
11 337:56Alastair EwnV40M Bellahouston Park Runners
12  38:12James CallenderSENM Westerlands
13  38:21Alex LuetchfordU20M Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
14  38:27Ross McLennanV35M Ochil
15  38:35Dave EiserSENM University of Stirling
16  38:36Alastair ThurlbeckU20MJohn MontgomeryGlasgow University Hares & Hounds
17  38:38Andrew CoxSENM Moorfoot
18  38:42Mark SutherlandU23M Glasgow University Hares & Hounds/Lauderdale
19  38:45Stephen WinterV35M Shettleston
20  39:20Matthew McKinneySENM  
21  39:34James DunnU20M Edinburgh Uni/Luxembourg
22  39:47Iain GilmoreU23M Carnethy/Stirling Uni
23  39:49Steve FeltbowerSENM Falkirk
24  39:54Owen O'NeillSENM Westerlands
25  39:59Bob ReidSENM Bellahouston RR
26 440:09Phil WilliamsV40M Central
27  40:27Simon GardnerSENM Glasgow Uni
28  40:31Peter MackieV35MMalcolm PattersonShettleston
29  40:33David MillarV35M Carnegie
30 540:34Grant BaxterV40M Ochil
31 140:42Des CroweV50M Dundee Hawkhill
32  40:45John HammondSENM Carnethy
33 640:46Steve MatthewsV40M Dundee Hawkhill
34  41:05James ThomasU20M Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Highgate
35 741:08Digby SymV40M Strathearn Harriers
36  41:11Bruce McAdamSENM Carnethy
37 241:26Chris UpsonV50M Cambuslang/Westerlands
38  41:32Jack LuscombeU20M Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
39  41:40Douglas AllanSENM Ochil Hill Runners
401 41:43Christina RankinSENW Kilbarchan/Edinburgh Uni
41 841:54Luke ArnottV40M Westerlands
42 341:58Ian ThurlbeckV50M Westerlands
43  42:06Steven PetersSENM Dundee RR
44  42:09Thomas CoySENM  
45 442:16Harry GilmoreV50M Carnethy
462 42:21Georgia TudleySENW Edinburgh University
47  43:09Keelan LawlorSENM  
48  43:19David BuckdenSENM  
49 943:23Fraser HarrisV40M Stirling Triathlon
50 543:23Hepburn JohnV50M Lochaber AC
51  43:24Alistair McDonaldSENM St Andrews University
52  43:40Arnis SaltunsSENM Westerlands
53 1043:42Simon RandfieldV40M Stirling Triathlon
54 1143:43Craig LoveV40M Dundee Hawkhill
55 1243:47David MasonV40M Linlithgow A/C
563 43:52Morag McClellandSENW Hunters Bog Trotters
57 644:04Robert WarnockV45M Wee County
58 1344:12Mark BaughV40M Velo Ecosse
59 1444:13Norman McneillV40M Ochil
60  44:15Adam StarkU20MJohn MontgomeryGlasgow University Hares & Hounds
61 1544:17Richard CoombsV45M Central
62  44:21Tim GreenSENM  
63 1644:30Derek RigmandV45M Bellahouston RR
64  44:31Neil AdamsSENM Westerlands
65 744:33Hugh BuchananV50M Central
66 1744:38Angus HunterV40M University of Stirling
674 44:44Annie CarrollU20W Edinburgh Uni
68  44:45Peter GardnerSENM Hunters Bog Trotters
69 1844:46Paul DudchenkoV40M Linlithgow
70 1944:46George MacmillanV40M  
71  44:47Andy HowsonSENM  
72  44:50Peter McclellandSENM Hunters Bog Trotters
73 2045:03Jon CrossV45M Forth Valley
74  45:17Jamie BrownSENM Hunters Bog Trotters
75  45:21Ewan JellySENM Perth Road Runners
76  45:26Oliver KenyonSENM Hunters Bog Trotters
77 2145:36Scott HyslopV45M Linlithgow
78 2245:42Duncan DavidsonV40M Carnethy
79  45:48Roy MurraySENM  
80 845:50Steven WorsleyV50M Inverness/Highland HR
81 2346:05Steve BoultonV40M Unattached
82 2446:06Andy JohnsV40MRoger StarkKinross
83  46:07Tom BeddardSENM Linlithgow AC
84  46:16Paul ElliotSENM Garscube Harriers
85  46:19Mark FergusonSENM Fife AC
86 2546:21Neil ArnottV45M Lochaber
87  46:22Diarmuid ChevalierSENM Dundee University
88 2646:25Ivor NormandV45M Hunters Bog Trotters
89  46:29Mark StaceySENM St Andrews University
90  46:31Finlay WaltonSENM Glasgow University
91  46:33John TinsleySENM Axel Pinch
92  46:36Robert KravcovsSENM Westerlands
93  46:37Stuart BrodieSENM Ochils
945 46:38Sophie HorrocksU23W Rossendale/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
95  46:47Stewart CaithnessSENM Hunters Bog Trotters
96 2746:51Stephen CowperV40M Millburn Harriers
97  47:01Kevin BrownSENM Ochils
986 47:03Katie ReynoldsU20W Swansea/Edinburgh Uni
99  47:05Chris EvenettSENM University of Stirling
100  47:06Matt HoodSENM University of Stirling
101  47:23Gordon DevlinSENM  
102  47:25Gage WilloxSENM  
103  47:35Jack BloodworthSENM  
104 2847:45Gordon McNeilV45M Wee County
105  47:51Mark DiamondSENM St Andrews University
106  48:00Ben McLellanSENM Glasgow University
107  48:11James DrummondSENM  
108  48:13Andrew NicollSENM  
109 2948:14Martin DohertyV40M University of Stirling
110 3048:17Colin JacksonV40M Wee County
111 3148:20Alan BanksV40M Stirling Tri Club
112 948:30Philip GravesV50M  
113 1048:36Alex ErskineV50M Carnathy
114  48:37Calum MacintyreSENM University of stirling
115 1148:40Angus Gal;lieV50M Linlithgow AC
116 3248:46John McLaughlinV45M Garscube
117 3348:51Dave TurnerV40M Lomond Hill Runners
1187 48:54Alayne FinlaySENW Ochil
119  48:56Jack BissetSENM University of Stirling
120  49:03Ali BlackSENM Carnethy
121 3449:05Jens SubkeSENM Central
1228 49:07Elizabeth AdamsSENW Westerlands
1239149:10Paula CowanV40W Westerlands
124  49:12Matthew BullSENM Westerlands
125 1249:17Phil ForteV55M Dundee Hawkhill
126  49:18Alistair LittleU20M Glasgow Uni
127 1349:19Eric LymburnV50M  
12810 49:24Stephanie OwenSENW Dundee Uni
12911 49:24Sarah AdamV35W Maryhill Harriers/Westerlands
130  49:29Ian scott KendallSENM Dundee University
131  49:30Iain EdwardsSENM Lomond Hill Runners
13212 49:32Anna WellsSENW Dundee University
133 1449:33Grahame NicollV50M Tayside Orienteers
134  49:34Paul SleggsSENM  
135 1549:34Roderick PughV55M Kilmarnock
136 3549:39Charles CoullV40M Ochil Hill Runners
137 1649:45Ewan MoffatV50M  
138 1749:51Nigel RobertsV50M Stirling Triathlon
139 3649:54Matthew SmithV40M Forth Valley Orienteering
140  49:55Robbie McIntyreSENM University of Stirling
14113149:55Hilary RitchieV50W Fife
142  49:56Matt TinsleySENM  
143  50:05Christopher MckiddieSENM Westerlands
14414250:06Fiona KelsallV40W Ochil Hill Runners
14515350:14Lorna MahoneyV45W Milburn
146  50:22James BrysonU20M Baildon/Edinburgh Uni
147  50:29Andrew FoggoU23M Glasgow University Hares & Hounds/Glasgow Uni
148 1850:32Angus BowmanV50M Lomond Hill Runners
149 1950:37David OsbornV50M Lomond Hill Runners
150 2050:38Stephen JohnstonV50M Millburn Harriers
151 2150:43Brian BrennanV50M Westerlands
15216 50:46Caroline Kimball-KatzSENW Edinburgh University
153 3750:50Lawrence SwordV40M  
154 2250:52John QuinnV50M Westerlands
155  50:54Allan fergusonSENM  
156 2350:56Colin BudgeV50M  
157  51:00Tim MullensSENM Ochil Hill Runners
158  51:03Jamie ProvanSENM Westerlands
159 3851:07Mike BremnerV40M  
160 3951:17Simon JohnsonV40M Ochils
161 4051:25David DrewetteV40M Ochil
162 2451:32Ian HawkinsV50M Fife
163 2551:40David DuncanV55M Ochil
164  51:43Martin HennessySENM  
16517451:43Jo SchreiberV45W Pudsey & Bramley/Lochaber/Girvan
166  51:47James CummngSENM Dundee University
167 4151:48Colin EdwardsV40M  
168  51:52Justin McNichollSENM  
169 4251:56George DouglasV40M Westerlands
170  52:02Kieran LeeSENM University of Stirling
171  52:08Lloyd HamiltonSENM  
172 2652:08Colin WilsonV50M Lomond Hill Runners
17318 52:11Christine CaldwellV35W Unattached
17419 52:11Rhian PegramU20W Stirling Uni
175 2752:12William GillanV50M  
176 4352:15John MacewanV40M Ochil
177  52:17James HillSENM Dundee University
178 4452:19Derek CouperV40M  
179 2852:22Billy TurnbullV50M Wee County
18020 52:26Jessica DewarSENW Hunters Bog Trotters
181 4552:26Paul ScottV40M University of stirling
182 2952:28Gordon CallanderV50M  
183 3052:29Brian LandelsV50M Lomond Hill Runners
184 3152:29John HamerV50M Westerlands
185 4652:29William UrquhartV40M  
186 4752:40Sean MorrisonV40M  
187 3252:46Hamilton SempleV60M Westerlands
188 3352:49Andrew HerkerV50M Wee County
18921 52:51Lorna GoodySENW University of stirling
190 4852:58Colin KnoxV40M Wee Grumpy Runners
191 3452:59David StakesV50M Bellahouston Park Runners
192 4953:04Darren DickV45M Linlithgow
193 3553:05John GiannelliV50M Linlithgow AC
19422253:17Joan WilsonV50W Carnathy
195 5053:25Ian GrahamV40M University of stirling
196  53:35Frederick HunterSENM University of Stirling
19723 53:38Laura NicollSENW Tayside Orienteers
198 5153:41Iain BeedieV40M Lomond Hill Runners
199 3653:58Ian McfarlaneV50M Wee County
200 5253:59Alastair MartinV40M  
20124554:02Georgina StimsonV40W  
202 3754:03Jim ShemiltV50M York Acorn
203 3854:05Malcolm EvansV50M Westerlands
20425 54:11Vicky CoySENW  
205 3954:14Clare RussellV50M Ochil Hill Runners
206  54:52Duncan RobertsonSENM University of stirling
207 4054:59Graeme SutherlandV50M Lauderdale
20826 54:59Nicola WishartSENW  
20927655:13Val BruntonV40W Westerlands
210 5355:14Patrick MallguV40M Lomond Hill Runners
21128 55:28Christine FischerSENW  
21229 55:37Mhairi MacKechnieSENW  
213  55:39Mathieu WinandSENM University of Stirling
214  55:48Falko BrumeiaSENM University of stirling
21530355:58Ros EvansV50W Westerlands
216 4156:03Simon NashV50M Central AC
21731456:12Helen MacPhersonV55W Westerlands
218 5456:31Bilyl FergusonV40M  
21932 56:41Rebecca CroneyU23W Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
220 5556:54Richard CuthillV40M  
22133 56:58Ellie WaughU23W Glasgow University Hares & Hounds
22234756:58Zoe KempV40W Hunters Bog Trotters
223  57:04Euan ParnellSENM Glasgow Uni
224  57:10Richard CopwanSENM  
225  57:13Scott HicksonSENM University of Stirling
226 4257:18Stewart DavidsonV60M Fife
227 5657:19Thomas ButlerV40M Ochil Hill Runners
22835 57:27Sarah YoungSENW  
229  57:36Ross CowieSENM  
23036 57:40Vista BeasleySENW Stirling Uni/United States
231  57:41Alasdair MacnairSENM Wee County
23237 57:52Elizabeth LoffillSENW Westerlands
233 4357:56Roddy McAlpineV50M  
234  58:35Adam WaddeSENM University of Stirling
235  58:35Ian WalsheSENM  
236  58:54Daniel LeftwichSENM  
23738559:01Elaine ShemiltV55W Dundee RR
238  59:22Bryan GromeSENM Linlithgow AC
23939859:39Susan McdiarmidV40W Wee County
24040959:41Shona ScheuerlV40W Wee County Harriers
241  59:50Andreq ForrestSENM University of Stirling
24241 59:57Cathy PendreighSENW St Andrews University
24342 60:05Zoe StrongSENW Hunters Bog Trotters
244  60:20Luke MingzheSENM University of Stirling
245 5760:26John TaylorV40M University of Stirling
246  60:33Paul FooteSENM  
247 4460:42Alex KingV50M Ochil Hill Runners
24843 60:44Tilly GiffordSENW Westerlands
249441060:51Josie EvansV40W University of Stirling
250451160:59Hilary StocksV40W Linlithgow
Page: 1 2