Telford Games External Results
Telford
13 Sep 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.32Adrian Lloyd-Davies U15M2Stuart HamiltonBridgnorth2:03.571:52.89
22:16.65Jack FinnPBU15M1Eric CartwrightTelford AC2:16.652:03.49
32:17.10Jacob TidridgePBU15M1Stephen O'BrienOswestry2:17.101:58.5
42:18.19James MilburnPBU15M2Richard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport2:18.192:13.0
52:19.80Bill ChestersPBU15M1Robert HughesCannock & Stafford2:19.801:59.9
62:20.77Nathan BakerPBU15M2 Telford AC2:20.772:20.77
72:23.23Sam Chance U15M1 Halesowen2:18.92:18.9
800 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.46Oliver CarvellPBU13M2Stuart HamiltonBridgnorth2:21.461:48.91
22:26.15Daniel SwainPBU13M2 Birchfield H2:26.152:04.99
32:28.30Ben WhitePBU13M2 Halesowen2:28.302:28.30
42:28.56Harrison Hardy-Smith U13M2Robert HughesCannock & Stafford2:27.292:00.02
52:30.81Reece HowellsPBU13M1 Bridgnorth2:30.812:30.81
62:31.36Tyler WhitePBU13M2 Dudley & Stourbridge/Halesowen2:31.362:31.36
72:31.86Caleb AdamsPBU13M1 Telford AC2:31.862:31.86
82:33.13Kyle HaycockPBU13M2Robert HughesCannock & Stafford2:33.132:33.13
92:36.45Stanley RuntonPBU13M2 Telford AC2:36.452:32.0
102:45.79Jack SweeneyPBU13M1 Telford AC2:45.792:21.5
112:46.21Dylan Lane-CraddockSBU13M1 Telford AC2:46.212:46.0
800 M35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.09Reuben WoodfordSBV45M11 Unattached2:17.092:16.30
22:24.19Nick Hitchings V45M11 Worcester2:21.92:19.71
32:24.62Robert NormanSBV35M4 Unattached2:24.622:22.6
800 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.12Chloe Wilde U17W1Robert HughesCannock & Stafford2:25.52:20.5
22:28.78Rebecca BrownPBU17W1Robert HughesCannock & Stafford2:28.782:26.6
32:28.83Pippa NockPBU17W1Robert HughesCannock & Stafford2:28.832:27.36
42:30.58Alex BartlettPBU17W2 Halesowen2:30.582:30.58
52:30.58Rebecca CarterPBU17W1Richard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport2:30.582:27.0
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.0Molly Andrews U15W2Sarah BensonBridgnorth2:22.32:19.10
22:30.95Charlie Peters U15W1 Cannock & Stafford2:30.82:30.8
32:35.38Anna-Maria Wake U15W1 Shrewsbury2:30.12:30.1
42:37.72Harriet ThompsonPBU15W2 Bridgnorth2:37.722:37.72
52:48.15Beth Tabor U15W2 Wolverhampton & Bilston2:35.32:35.3
800 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.50Esme WatersPBU13W2 City of Stoke2:35.502:35.50
22:36.22Lucy ElcockSBU13W2 Bridgnorth2:35.82:25.1
32:36.58Isabelle KellyPBU13W2Robert HughesCannock & Stafford2:36.582:34.9
42:44.82Sian Lewis U13W1Paul TaskerTamworth2:34.72:23.43
52:46.28Cameron-Ellie ManderSBU13W1 Telford AC2:46.282:43.9
62:46.84Jessica HarrisonPBU13W2 Cannock & Stafford2:46.842:42.5
72:47.64Edith CharlesworthPBU13W1 Wenlock2:47.642:28.6
82:47.85Kaitlyn WakelamPBU13W2 Telford AC2:47.852:47.85
92:49.26Alice RichardsPBU13W2Robert HughesCannock & Stafford2:49.262:49.26
102:52.34Leonie BottomleySBU13W1 Bridgnorth2:52.342:32.5
112:54.24Maisie SmithPBU13W2 Wrekin College Triathlon Club2:54.242:43.5
122:55.28Hannah ClementsPBU13W1 Telford AC2:55.282:55.28
132:59.90TAYGEN PIKE U13W  C&S  
143:00.83Aoife CareyPBU13W2 Coventry3:00.832:47.0
153:03.83Katie JarvisSBU13W1 Telford AC3:03.832:42.3
163:21.60Millie Peters U13W2 Cannock & Stafford3:19.623:19.62