Cwm Pennant Horseshoe (16.8M/5905ft) External Results
Garndolbenmaen
14 Jun 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZFL
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 2:40:41Simon HardingSENM Macclesfield
2 2:47:49John HuntV45M Dark Peak/Wirral
3 2:50:28Mark DaviesV35M North Wales RR
4 2:51:56Matthew FortesV35M Eryri
5 2:54:18Martin CliffeV40M Eryri
6 2:54:24Noel CraineV50M Eryri
7 2:54:37Simon EdwardsV35M Buckley RC
8 2:55:10Simon RobertsV40M Buckley RC
9 2:59:48Tim BuddSENM Glossopdale
10 3:02:01Neil AshcroftV45M Warrington AC/Ambleside
11 3:02:13John ParkinsonV40M Eryri
12 3:02:21Darren FishwickV40M Chorley ATC
13 3:02:36Chris JacksonSENM Glossopdale
14 3:03:42John HewittV45M Glossopdale
1513:03:47Andrea RowlandsV40W Eryri
16 3:05:23John BoyleV40M Dark Peak
1723:05:26Mel PriceV40W Mercia Fell
18 3:05:32Virgil BartonV40M Mercia Fell
19 3:05:41Tim CulshawSENM Glossop
20 3:05:52Richard HuntSENM Dark Peak
2133:06:53Caitlin RiceSENW Glossopdale
22 3:07:02Dave SykesSENM Dark Peak
23 3:08:14Carwyn PhillipsSENM Preseli
24 3:08:40Hugh O'DonnellV35M Eryri
25 3:09:18Gavin WilliamsV45M Dark Peak
26 3:09:34Dyfed W-ThomasSENM Eryri
27 3:09:39Jim O'haraSENM Helsby RC
28 3:11:01Ed GambleV45M Cheshire Hill Racers
29 3:12:57Chris B-HughesSENM Helsby
30 3:14:07Neil ShepherdV50M Bowland
31 3:15:59Ashley KaySENM Dark Peak
32 3:17:09Edward HarmerV45M Eryri
33 3:17:54Greg RimmerV50M Dark Peak
34 3:19:03Glen DaviesV55M Mercia Fell
35 3:20:23Richard WhiteV35M Glossopdale
36 3:21:43Jeremy RandellV50M Meirionnydd
37 3:21:43Alan JonesSENM Meirionnydd
38 3:24:10Iwan EdgarV55M Eryri
39 3:27:39Andy PritchardV40M Buckley RC
40 3:28:53John RainfordV50M Preston
41 3:29:06Steve ToogoodSENM Buckley
42 3:29:53Ian JohnSENM Eryri O
43 3:31:21Stewart MacDonaldSENM Eryri
44 3:32:04Gwion WilliamsV40M Eryri
45 3:32:05Emlyn RobertsV50M Eryri
46 3:33:38Willy KitcherSENM Dark Peak
47 3:40:57Carl BedsonV40M Glossopdale
48 3:43:37Alan DuncanV60M Bowland
49 3:46:00Adam ClarkeSENM Dark Peak
5043:46:09Kate WorthingtonV35W Eryri
51 3:47:12Vic BelshawV50M Denbigh
52 3:47:21Daniel GilbertSENM  
53 3:48:02John GriffithSENM Preston
54 3:49:12Yiannis TridimasV65M Bowland
55 3:55:54Lewis AshtonSENM Dark Peak
56 3:56:56Kean RowlandsV55M Eryri
5753:57:20Emma CollinsV50W Denbigh/Welsh Masters
5863:59:18Clare HarrisSENW Todmorden
59 4:00:32Adrian EggletonSENM  
60 4:01:28Stel FarrarSENM  
61 4:02:28Edwin SherstoneV45M Southport Waterloo
6274:02:31Sarah ThorpSENW West End
6384:03:30Donna ClaridgeV45W City of Sheffield/Dark Peak
64 4:04:06Michael McLoughlinV60M Preston
65 4:05:27Roger SquireSENM Wrexham
66 4:06:50Phil GillardV50M Helsby RC
67 4:07:51Harri RobertsV50M Eryri
68 4:08:38John SalamanchaSENM West End
6994:08:46Emily WoodV45W Eryri
70 4:24:05Eddie LesniakSENM Achille Ratti
71104:25:37Jackie KeasleyV55W Helsby RC
72114:28:32Sue HowarthSENW Mercia
73124:28:32Ellie SalisburyV50W Eryri
74 4:32:18Nick HarrisV60M Rossendale
75134:34:22Alice WilsonSENW Glossop
76 4:40:53James HulmeSENM Watnall
77 4:42:23David OwenV60M Prestatyn
78144:52:52Margaret OliverV65W Eryri