Darren Jones Clougha Pike (4.9M/1312ft) External Results
Quernmore
21 Jun 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZFL
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 138:33Jack WillisU17M Middlesbrough & Cleveland
2 139:25Anthony DaltonU20MBashir HussainRossendale/Loughborough Students
3 139:49Steve SwarbrickV40M Bowland/Wesham
4 140:45Mike JohnsonV50M Bowland
5 241:17Mick ShardV40M  
6 241:21Jacob BoyleU20M Clayton le Moors
7 341:30Mark ChippendaleV45M Bowland/Blackburn
8 441:43Richard MellonV50M Bowland/Unattached
9 541:52Graham MoffattV45M Holme Pierrepont/Dark Peak
10 343:02Neil OrrU17M Border
11 243:08Matthew ShackletonU17MColin GemsonLancaster & Morecambe
12  43:58Daniel ShawSENM Holmfirth
13 244:14Mike EgnerV55M Penistone
14  44:22Dan ClarkSENM Bowland
15 444:24Kai SunmanU17M Holmfirth/Clevedon/Penistone
16 544:28Oscar MeanwellU17M Borrowdale
17 644:42George GreenU17M Holmfirth
18 644:45Chris BaldersonV45M Bowland
19 344:47Gordon WeightU20M Bingley
20 744:58Joseph CampbellU17M Blackburn
21 745:21David WilsonV40M Bowland
22  45:32James EdwardsV35M Lancaster & Morecambe
23 345:40John BuggeV50M Helm Hill
24 846:14Sean BollandV40M Lancaster & Morecambe
25 946:31Paul JenkinsonV45M Eryri
26 1046:48Colin JenningsV40M Garstang
271146:53Zoe HardingU20W Lancaster & Morecambe
28 1147:01Scott BairstowV40M Keighley & Craven
29 847:03Joe LawU17M Holmfirth
30  47:14Luke HamSENM Lancaster & Morecambe
31 1247:16Steven FoleyV40M Newburgh
32  47:26Mark IrvingSENM Bowland
332247:27Lauren Munro-BennettU20W Helm Hill/Durham Uni
34 447:32Brian ThompsonV50M Cumberland Fell Runners
35 547:37Mark LawV50M Holmfirth
36 1347:50Crispin HalsallV40M Bowland
37  48:38Adam LackeySENM  
38 948:42Noah HurtonU17M Eden Runners
39 1448:52Andrew ShelbourneV45M Penistone/Holmfirth
40 1549:00Stuart WaltonV40M KCAC
41 149:04Tony HeskethV65M Horwich
42 1649:48Kenneth MurphyV40M Lonsdale
43 450:28Robert Hinchliffe-SmithU20MKatherine FarquharHolmfirth
44 650:37Doug FlemingV50M Horwich
45 1750:40Jon SearV40M Lancaster & Morecambe
46 250:44Keith HolmesV60M Dark Peak
47 751:04Peter OrrV50M Border
48  51:14Steve DuncanSENM  
49 551:38Ben WilsonU20M Bowland
503151:41Bronwen JenkinsonU17W Eryri
51 1051:49Tom DaviesU17M Mercia
524151:54Sarah SarginsonV40W Bowland
53 1852:34Darren BeattyV40M Lostock
54 653:02Tom SavilleU20M Dark Peak
55 853:04Andy QuickfallV55M Newburgh
56 1153:06Eddie HinchliffeU17MKatherine FarquharHolmfirth
57 1953:08Steve BrownV40M FRA
58  53:11Jonathan WalkingshawV35M Cumberland Fell Runners
59 953:21Mark CheckleyV50M Lostock
60 2053:28Philip HobbsV45M Holmfirth
615253:36Katherine FarquharV45W Holmfirth
626253:47Jennifer WillisonU17W Derby
63 2154:06Spencer SamsonV45M Kendal
64 1054:54Phil GillardV50M Helsby RC
657355:10Issy WhartonU17W Calder Valley
66 2255:55Mark ShuttleworthV45M Lostock
67 356:26David ThomlinsonV60M Mercia Fell
688356:33Kirstin BaileyV40W Bingley
699456:37Frances WhitworthV40W Holmfirth
70 2357:10Tim ThomV40M KCAC
7110457:24Lucy WilliamsonU17W Ilkley
7211557:43Rachael SomervilleV40W Bowland
73  57:49Paul SimpsonSENM Bowland
74 1157:59Richard SimpsonV50M  
7512158:13Sue HardingV50W Bowland
76 2458:16Darren HartleyV40M Bowland
77 458:57Nigel FieldenV60M Sale Harriers Manchester
78 2559:00Shaun TurnerV45M Wesham/Bowland
79 159:04Peter HeneganV70M Horwich
80 559:20Rodney SmithV60M Lancaster & Morecambe/Bentham Beagles
8113559:45Ellie CrownshawU17W Hallamshire/Dark Peak
82 1260:09Mark WillisV50M Middlesbrough
83  60:19Mark SelbyV35M Lytham St. Annes
8414660:45Ruby SykesU20WAlwyn DewhirstHolmfirth
8515761:12Joanne WilliamsonU17W Ilkley
8616661:19Rachel L SlatteryV45W Keswick
87 1361:49Steve NortonV50M Wirral
8817761:57Joanne ShelbourneV40W Holmfirth
89 662:04Graham BreezeV65M Wharfedale
90  62:21Kevin DuncanSENM  
91 1462:31David EvansV50M  
9218863:34Rachel NewburyV40W LWRG
93 2666:57Mark Parsonage-KearV40M  
94 2767:14Neil ChatterteeV40M  
95 767:21Dick ScroopV60M Mercia
96 1567:36Phil LakelandV55M Preston
97 1667:56Ben HigginsonV50M Preston
9819 68:17Jennifer HulleySENW  
99 2868:35Alan ChamberlinV40M  
100 870:51Roger HallV65M Wharfedale
101 971:03Ian ConwayV60M Hoad Hill
10220271:51Ruth TurnerV50W Bowland
103 2973:32Paul HeneghanV45M Rossendale
104 277:46Gordan SlaymakerV70M Garstang
10521 78:45Abi EdmonsonSENW  
106 3078:45Russell EdmondsonV40M  
107 379:17Denis WoodV70M Borrowdale
ZFL U8M
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  3:08Patrick CaseyU8M Calder Valley
2  3:10Nathan FryerU8M Salford Mets
3  3:16Billy SmithU11M Rossendale
4  3:34Oliver BaileyU8M Mercia
5  3:35Cullen SarginsonU8M Bowland
6  3:40Lachlan WillsU8M KCAC
7  3:48Archie ClarkU8M Settle Harriers
8  3:50Dylan CarrU8M Ilkley Harriers
9  3:52Ronan MaherU8M  
10  3:53Rudi DavisU8M  
11  3:54Sam GreenepU8M Settle Harriers
12  3:56Theo MiddletonU8M Horwich RMI
13  4:00Rio EgnerU8M Penistone
14  4:00Rory KnowlesU8M Ambleside
15  4:12Max SteadU8M Ilkley Harriers
16  4:12Seth RainfordU8M  
17  4:12Joel HutleyU8M  
18  4:12Blake MillsU8M KCAC
19  4:23Lewis CarrU8M KCAC
20  4:28Benjamin GilesU8M Quernmore
21  4:28Zachary Parsonage-KearU8M  
22  4:28Nathan GilesU8M Quernmore
ZFL U8W
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  3:24Lily PhilbinU8W  
2  3:29Hannah RobinsonU8W KCAC
3  3:46Eibhlis PriceU8W Wharfdale
4  3:49Jessica EdmonsonU8W Broughton FR
5  3:53Esme WalkingshawU8W Eden
6  4:00Lilly SmithU11W Bingley
7  4:12Ruby StephensonU8W Quernmore
8  4:12Maggie HudsonU8W KCAC
9  4:12Jade NewellU8W Rossendale
10  4:28Olivia SwarbrickU8W Broughton FR
11  4:28Abigail WoodhouseU8W Quernmore
12  4:28Ruby StephensonU8W Quernmore
13  4:28Grace HarrisU8W  
14  4:28Catriona MatthewsU8W  
15  4:28Trinity CreswellU8W  
17  13:43Alanya Rita Margaret IrvineU11W Blackburn
16  NTMinnie MillsU8W Settle Harriers
ZFL U16M
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  NTChris RichardsU17MDuncan RichardsHelm Hill
2  NTMatthew SeniorU17M Helm Hill
3  NTElliott MatierU15M Carlisle Aspatria/Border
4  NTThomas MarchantU15MEdmund FinucanePendle
5  NTJames LundU15MJohn DennisKeighley & Craven
6  NTChris LawU17MAlwyn DewhirstHolmfirth/Penistone
7  NTSeth WatermanU15M Holmfirth
8  NTMartin HowardU16M Calder Valley
9  NTCallum SeymourU16M Wirrall
10  NTBilly StarlingU15MJohn AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston/Wrekin College Triathlon C
11  NTMatthew MerrickU15MMick WoodsBingley
12  NTJack CrownshawU16M Bradfield
13  NTLavell PierreU17MKatherine FarquharHolmfirth
14  NTCurtis HoltU15M Clayton le Moors
15  NTAndrew FarquharU15MKatherine FarquharHolmfirth
16  NTMichael DugdaleU16M Helm Hill
17  NTMatthew MurrayU16M Calder Valley
ZFL U14M
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  NTAN Other     
2  NTNathan SmithU15MIan WilcockCity of York
3  NTJoseph DugdaleU15M Copeland/Cumberland Fell Runners
4  NTEuan BrennanU13MAndrew HendersonIlkley
5  NTAlex EdikerU14M Buxton
6  NTTom NelsonU15MMark GoldieWharfedale
7  NTJacob AubreyU15M Kendal/Helm Hill
8  NTJoe EdmonsonU14M Broughton
9  NTLucas ParkerU14M Pennine
10  NTHarry ShelbourneU15M Holmfirth
11  NTJoe HudsonU14M KCAC
12  NTKristian WadeU13MMargaret GalvinLeigh
13  NTOliver GajdowskiU13M Ambleside
14  NTRobert AskewU13M Helm Hill
15  NTBen GreenU13M Rossendale
16  NTHarry GreenbankU13M Cumberland Fell Runners
17  NTJoe StarlingU13MJohn AbbissWrekin College Triathlon Club
18  NTDylan CooperU13M Keswick
19  NTTom BradleyU14M Claton
20  NTTom HopleyU14M Rossendale
21  NTRobbie MatthewsU13M Ilkley
22  NTJake ShuttleworthU15M Ambleside
23  NTJames NuttallU14M Rossendale
24  NTKeiran CombeU14M Bowland
25  NTAlex NortonU14M  
26  NTJack WaltonU14M KCAC
27  NTOliver SuttonU14M Quernmore
28  NTHarry HobbsU13M Holmfirth
29  NTHarley PlaceU13M Rossendale
30  NTJoey UmplebyU14M Kendal
31  NTEwan HeneganU14M Rossendale
ZFL U12M
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  10:40Sam AlmondU13M Eden Runners
2  11:10Finn MoffattU13MGraham MoffattRushcliffe
3  11:30Ben EdmonsonU12M Broughton
4  11:36Alfie ThorpeU12M Broughton
5  11:42Jack MuirU13M Wharfedale/Bingley
6  11:44Matthew KnowlesU13MSophie DunnettLancaster & Morecambe
7  11:45William ThompsonU13M Wharfedale
8  11:49Louis HudsonU12M KCAC
9  12:01Joseph NewbyU13M Eden Runners/Team North Cumbria
10  12:18Alexander ThompsonU11MKaren GlerumWharfedale
11  12:24Nathan LancasterU12M  
12  12:38Eddie MartinU11M Halifax
12  12:39Barnaby WalkingshawU11M Eden Runners
14  13:05Robert SeddonU13M Horwich
15  13:06Will AtkinsonU11M Keighley & Craven
16  13:08Josh RoelantsU13MStephen John PriestleyKendal/Helm Hill
17  13:11Arthur PeelU12M KCAC
18  13:26Joel TaylorU13M Rossendale
19  13:37Olivers GogginsU12M Rossendale
20  13:39Vaughan SamsonU11M Kendal
21  13:39Lucas MillikenU11M Horwich
22  13:43Charlie ParkinsonU13M Rossendale
23  13:45Finlay WhiteheadU13MScott BairstowKeighley & Craven
24  13:46Bob EvansU12M  
25  13:50Max SwarbrickU12M Bowland
26  13:53Ewan WheelwrightU13MNick SmallHalifax
27  14:21William PyleU13M Lancaster & Morecambe
28  14:23Toby UmplebyU12M Kendal
29  14:25Ryan HeneghanU13M Rossendale
30  14:39John EgnerU11MMike EgnerPenistone
31  14:46Harry SandersonU12M Ambleside
32  14:52Oliver SaxonU11M Rossendale
33  15:00Louis SwarbrickU12M Bowland
34  15:07Gregor MillerU12M Broughton
35  15:08Louis GreenhalghU11MDavid FlitcroftBolton
36  15:57Dan BradleyU12M Clayton
37  19:21Oscar HuntingtonU12M Quernmore
13  NTJonathan SutcliffeU13M Bingley
ZFL U10M
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  8:37Cian HealyU11MTony HeskethHorwich
2  8:52Hamish WillsU10M KCAC
3  8:56Toby MiddletonU11MAndy TownsendHorwich
4  8:59Lewis CarrU11M Ilkley
5  9:05Addison WillisU11M Keighley & Craven
6  9:15Ted BoltonU10M  
7  9:18Joe HopleyU10M Rossendale
8  9:19Charlie WhiteheadU11M Keighley & Craven
9  9:26Matthew OldfieldU11M Horwich
10  9:28Andrew RobinsonU10M KCAC
11  9:32James SabinU10M KCAC
12  9:38Evan MillsU11M Keighley & Craven
13  9:57Harry MillerU11M Bingley
14  9:58Ben GreenepU10M Settle Harriers
15  10:04Douglas Segger-StaveleyU10M Settle Harriers
16  10:15Jack SmithU11M Rossendale
17  10:21Alex MatthewU11M Lancaster & Morecambe
18  10:35Will OwenU10M  
Page: 1 2