Harrock Hill 2 (5.2M/902ft) External Results
Bispham Green
25 Jun 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZFL
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 133:16Darren KayV40M Pudsey & Bramley
2 134:59Matthew ThompsonV45M Southport Waterloo
3 235:09Andrew LloydV40M Horwich
4 235:15Mark RogersV45M Wigan & District
5  35:28Karl SteineggerSENM Spectrum/Ambleside
6  35:36Charlie SharpeSENM Spectrum
7 135:49Paul MullerV55M Horwich/Wrekin
8  36:22David PhillipsV35M Vale Royal
9  36:49Jason PhilipsSENM  
10  36:54Neil BullockSENM Penny Lane
11  37:15Robert GreenSENM Achille Ratti
121 37:34Lindsey BrindleSENW Horwich
13 238:02Keith ThomasV55M Burnden
14  38:08Ben DonaghueSENM Red Rose
15  38:19Howard John Morton AverySENM Wigan & District
16 338:23Karl TuzioV45M Newburgh Nomads
17 438:26Steven FoleyV45M Newburgh Nomads
18 538:33Mark EllithornV45M Chorley ATC
19 638:40Simon TobinV45M Southport Waterloo
20 338:56Michael KayV40M Horwich
21 139:01Sean McMylerV50M Horwich
22 239:06Dave WaddingtonV50M Wigan & District
23 339:10David CollinsV50MDave WaddingtonWigan & District
24 439:16Paul BoardmanV50M Horwich
25 539:18Steve McLeanV50M Southport Waterloo
26 439:24Steve MyerscoughV40M Wesham
27  39:26Carl MurphySENM Liverpool RC
28  39:28Kevin WalkerV35M Skelmersdale
29 639:33Ivan WhighamV50M Clayton le Moors
302139:37Lynne CloughV45W Wigan Phoenix/Chorley ATC
31 539:50Mike HarrisV40M Wigan & District
32  39:59Jamie DowdallV35M Darwen Dashers
33 740:06Stephen BurthemV50M Warrington AC
34 640:14Eric RansonV40M  
35  40:17Kevin FosterSENM Sale Harriers Manchester
36 840:21Steve BroadfootV50M Knowsley
37  40:25Richard BrierleySENM  
38  40:32Thomas KershawU23M Chorley ATC
393240:35Yvonne WykeV45W Parbold
40  40:38Martin PenningtonSENM  
41  40:41Graham KitchinSENM Pig Iron
42 741:04John TurnerV45M Burnden
43 741:10Martin QuinnV40M Wirral
44 841:15William BeckettV45M Chorley ATC
45 841:20Gary CarneyV40M St. Helens Striders
464141:27Jayne CollinsV50W Wigan & District
47 941:38Julian SpencerV50M Spectrum
48 941:45Russ PlattV45M Warrington RR
49 1041:55Daryl MullenV45M Newburgh/Fell Runners Association
50  42:01Adrian GregorySENM  
51  42:04Simone CapponiV35M Penny Lane
52  42:06David ProutSENM  
53  42:10Mike LeatherbarrowV35M Southport Waterloo
54 1142:13Keith AndrewsV45M Liverpool RC
555 42:22Honor ThompsonV35W Skelmersdale
56 142:39Tony HeskethV65M Horwich
57  42:51Paul SmithSENM  
58 1043:00Andy EcclesV50M Wigan & District
59 943:04Paul BassV40M Chorley ATC
60  43:07Phillip RobertsV35M Helsby RC
61 1143:14Tim MurphyV50M Spectrum
626143:18Sharon JamesV40W Liverpool RC
637 43:31Alison RussellSENW Spectrum
64 1243:55John DickinsonV45M Skelmersdale
65  43:56Ian MoggridgeSENM Skelmersdale
66  44:01Marcus ChesterV35M Bolton
678 44:06Rachel JeffersonU23W Warrington AC
68 1344:10Paul JacksonV45M Chorley ATC
69 1044:15Laurence KeighleyV40M Burnden
70  44:26Chris FallsV35M St. Helens Striders
71 1444:44Rob CosgroveV45M  
72 1144:50Anthony MurphyV40M Red Rose
73 344:53Michael McGeownV55M Chorley ATC
74  45:00Martin BewickSENM  
75 145:02James McGlynnV60M  
76 1245:10Mark CheckleyV50M Lostock
77  45:12Mark GadieSENM East Hull
78 1245:16Simon 007-bondV40M Sale
79 1345:28David BamfordV40M Wigan Phoenix
80  45:33Jamie GroverSENM  
81 1545:38Paul WhittleV45M  
82 1345:39James BartholemewV40M  
83 1445:40Andrew NightingaleV40M Wigan Phoenix
849 45:41Tracey AllanSENW Southport Waterloo
85 1445:46Charles HuttonV50M Liverpool RC
8610 45:52Nicola L JohnsonV35W Parbold
87 1645:56Ranald MacKayV45M Spectrum
88 246:00Dave MillerV60M Chorley ATC
89 1546:06Richard HarrisV50M Newburgh
90  46:07Daniel BradyU23M Skelmersdale
9111146:09Anne FergusonV55W Burnden
92 1646:12Christopher VincentV50M  
93 1746:13David DowneyV45M  
94 146:14Ellis JollyU20M  
95 1746:17Jon MarshV50M FRA
96 1846:25Duncan DrasdoV45M Trafford
97  46:33Paul BlakemoreSENM  
98  46:36Karl AllenderSENM  
99 1846:37Steve BakerV50M Chorley ATC
100 1946:40Mark ButlerV50M Burnden
101 446:46Steve McGinnigleV55M  
102 1946:56Mike HitchmoughV45M  
103  46:57Paul TaylorSENM  
104  47:17Michael HendrySENM Chorley
10512 47:24Erica BoothSENW Horwich
10613 47:31Janine NeedhamV35W Red Rose
10714 47:44Jennifer ThompsonSENW Wesham
108 2047:59Andrew BenthamV45M  
109 2148:05Steve ForsterV45M  
11015 48:06Hannah Jane BrierleySENW Manchester YMCA
111 1548:11Neil GouldingV40M Skelmersdale
112  48:18Michael BradleySENM  
113 248:32George ButlerU17M Burnden
11416 49:01Abigail WillmittSENW Liverpool RC
11517 49:02Gillian VerdinU23W Liverpool RC
116  49:34Neil AtkinsonV35M Spectrum
117 349:54Rodney SmithV60M Lancaster & Morecambe/Bentham Beagles
118 549:56David BarnesV55M Horwich
119  49:58Darren McWaltersSENM  
120 2250:02Stephen SymoiusV45M Manchester YMCA
12118 50:05Lisa JohnstonV35W Chorley ATC
12219250:09Paula PlowmanV50W Red Rose
12320350:20Tania FoleyV45W Parbold PP
12421 50:29Rachael GibsonSENW Chorley ATC
12522351:19Carole JamesV50W Southport Waterloo
126 451:26Tony BoyleV60M  
127 551:32Graham SchofieldV60M Chorley ATC
128 1651:34Mark SammonV40M Seloc
129 2351:49Greg OultonV45M Lytham St. Annes
130 651:51Mike O'BrienV55M Manchester YMCA
13123452:04Shona TaylorV50W Wigan & District
13224 52:05Emma PettySENW Manchester YMCA
133 652:06David CulshawV60M Wigan Phoenix
134 752:12Matt Cochrane60todayV60M Newburgh Nomads
135 752:33Kevan LathamV55M Seloc
13625252:43Jude AshworthV55W Clayton le Moors
137 2453:13Don JollyV45M  
13826453:22Lisa MacKayV45W Spectrum
13927553:32Helen LodgeV45W Southport Waterloo
14028 53:35Kate LakelandU23W Preston
141 2553:44Chris NightingaleV45M Wigan Phoenix
142 2053:55David MarshV50M Southport Waterloo
14329254:09Sally AdamsV40W Parbold
144  54:14Robert LowtherV35M Southport Waterloo
14530154:21Susan StewartV65W Southport Waterloo
14631 54:34Lucie IllingworthSENW Parbold PP
147 854:50Phil LakelandV55M Preston
148  54:52David BoormanSENM  
14932 54:58Jill GuthrieSENW Manchester YMCA
15033555:39Carole LyonV50W  
151 955:49Philip McCullaghV55M Chorley ATC/Lancashire WC
152  56:04Philip LeivesleySENM  
153 2156:10John WorsleyV50M  
154 256:16George LargeV65M Northern Masters
15534656:36Helen SmailesV45W Parbold PP
15635 57:18Jessica BallSENW  
15736757:38Elaine SuttonV45W Southport Waterloo
15837 59:04Janet WalkerSENW Skelmersdale
159 159:08George ArnoldV75M Preston
16038360:34Carol WrightV55W Southport Waterloo
16139661:37Ann ButlerV50W Burnden
16240761:45Helen JollyV50W Thornton Cleveleys RC
16341162:56Jane BlacklinV60W Southport
164 862:57Richard HughesV60M Southport Waterloo
16542265:24Stephanie CharmanV60W Spectrum
16643366:06Ursula CheethamV40W Skelmersdale
167 369:04Ed SwiftV65M Horwich
168 470:40Tom HiltonV65M Chorley ATC
16944 79:50Gina BiggsSENW Fylde Coast Runners
17045 80:22Lisa HydeV35W Red Rose