Scottish Schools' Championships Qualifier External Results
Grangemouth
7 Jun 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1=1.55Charles SymingtonPBU15M2 Scottish Schs1.651.76
1=1.55Calum Henderson U15M2 Edinburgh AC1.701.75
1=1.55Tom EvansPBU15M2 Inverness1.651.70
1=1.55James Stewart U15M2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow1.751.87
1=1.55Ethan Dear U15M2Simon DearGiffnock North1.751.97
61.55Ross WhitePBU15M2 Aberdeen1.551.55
71.55Torin Price U15M2 Central1.601.60
81.50Jamie English U15M2 Lasswade1.601.71
HJ U14M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.40Robbie FarquharPBU15M Kenny LyonAberdeen1.401.88
21.40Ben TaylorPBU15M  Banchory Stonehaven1.401.40
31.40Matthew Chandler U15M Kenneth PearsonCentral/Strathclyde Uni1.651.92
41.35Lucas Johnston U15M  Edinburgh AC1.581.65
51.35Ryan Woods U15M  Pitreavie1.602.01
61.35Liam Stokes U14M  SCO/Scottish Schs  
71.35Calum Alexander U15M Jackie AlexanderGiffnock North1.551.70
81.35Matthew Meredith U14M  SCO/Scottish Schs  
HJ U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.40Kate MacKay U15W2 Aberdeen1.581.66
21.40Megan KanePBU15W2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North1.511.51
31.40Catriona Reid U15W2Simon DearGiffnock North1.551.60
41.40Christie McSkimming U15W2Iain McEwanWhitemoss1.601.62
51.40Amy Davis U15W2 Orkney1.451.62
61.40Kathryn MeenanPBU15W2Ricky MiellKilbarchan1.451.45
71.40Christina HawesPBU15W2 Edinburgh AC1.401.40
81.35Sophie Owens U15W2 Edinburgh AC1.451.51
91.35Sophie Hanlon U15W2 Airdrie Harriers1.451.45
101.35Devenee Sim U15W2 Edinburgh AC1.401.40
111.30Anna Campbell U15W2Ricky MiellKilbarchan1.401.42
121.30Ashleigh LewisPBU15W2 Inverclyde1.381.40
HJ U14W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.35Molly Reade U15W  Mull AC1.511.60
21.30Emily Macdonald U13W Norrie HayGiffnock North/Glasgow Sch of Sport1.451.50
21.30Erin Dobie U15W  Nithsdale1.501.50
21.30Shannon McInally U15W Eddie KellyWhitemoss1.521.61
51.30Lucy Holden U15W Martin LeylandShetland1.601.67
61.30Lauren Saxby U15W  Giffnock North1.411.48
71.30Josie Steele U15W Duncan FlockhartInverness1.501.50
71.30Georgia Smith U15W Kenneth PearsonCentral1.501.54
71.30Julia Rambukkana U15W  Edinburgh AC1.501.62
101.25Lorna McKechnie U14W  SCO/Scottish Schs  
111.25Emma Hudson U14W  SCO/Scottish Schs  
121.25Amy Preiss U15W Brian WinningEdinburgh AC1.401.51
131.25Sophie Rowan U15W  Kilmarnock1.421.45
141.20Sarah Robertson U15W  Lasswade1.251.25
151.20Amy McHarg U14W  SCO/Scottish Schs