ISA National Championships External Results
Birmingham
16 Jun 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:26.4Charlie MillsSBU17M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:26.44:18.98
24:29.1Will Parsons U17M1Andrew CarterVale Royal4:25.274:25.27
34:34.3Abraham Mendes Da Costa U17M1Roy ClarridgeThames Valley4:32.34:32.3
44:38.9Jonathan Court U17M  London South  
54:40.2James Roach U17M  London West  
64:42.3Alex BlackhamPBU17M1 Royal Sutton Coldfield4:42.34:31.6
74:47.2Johannis Clifford-Flower U17M1 Tavistock4:38.344:38.34
84:50.4Reece Jones U17M  Midlands  
94:51.0JAMES AYSHFORD U17M  North  
104:52.7Michael McKenna U17M  London North  
114:56.4Ethan Thrower U17M1 Colchester H4:47.34:47.3
125:01.7Tristan WeirPBU17M2 Gloucestershire Schs5:01.75:01.7
135:02.1Joshua MulleyPBU17M1Simon MennellBraintree4:57.34:30.97
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:45.6Matthew OakleyPBU15M1 Camberley4:45.64:45.6
24:46.5Owen RichardsPBU15M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:46.54:30.40
34:52.0Michael BartonPBU15M1 Tavistock/Cornwall Schs4:52.04:17.68
44:53.0Benjamin HollandPBU15M2 Unattached4:53.04:53.0
54:53.7Joshua FirshtPBU15M1 Brighton & Hove4:53.74:53.7
64:55.8LUKE PHILLIPS U15M  London North  
74:56.3Thomas Bentley U15M  London South  
85:01.4Michael RedmilePBU15M2 Stratford-upon-Avon5:01.44:54.7
95:03.8Tom Dayer U15M  Midlands  
105:04.2Ian Morrison U15M  South West  
115:13.7Harrison Laydenfritz U15M  North  
125:18.2Teddy Armitage U15M  East Anglia  
135:22.4J Watson U15M  North  
1500 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:08.5Jack GoodyearSBU13M2 Bedford & County5:08.54:21.8
25:11.1Charlie HillSBU13M2Nat FisherHarlow AC5:11.14:44.31
35:12.9Archie FrenchSBU13M2 Colchester H5:12.95:08.5
45:20.4Jamie WebsterSBU13M2Simon GoodwinBedford & County/London Schs5:20.44:00.82
55:21.2Joshua ScottPBU13M2 Unattached5:21.25:21.2
65:28.7Bill Morgan U13M  London West  
75:31.0Matthew Scally U13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District5:13.325:13.32
85:33.0Jared Cutler U13M  Midlands  
95:36.9Paul FinleyPBU13M2 Holland Sports AC5:36.95:36.9
105:38.1Jay Spicer U13M  South West  
115:40.6Louis Price U13M2 Solihull & Small Heath5:27.75:27.7
126:14.8Patrick Court U13M  London South  
1500 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:57.6Maia HawkinsSBU17W1 Worcester4:52.94:52.9
25:18.9Zara Thomason U17W  North  
35:32.9Lucy Clark U17W  South West  
45:58.8AN OTHER U17W  London South  
55:59.0Chloe PaskPBU17W2 Surrey Schs5:59.05:59.0
66:07.7Hannah DoddsSBU17W1 Hull Achilles6:07.75:34.2
76:09.8Liberty DenmanPBU17W1Richard GearsNew Forest Runners6:09.86:09.8
86:21.6Izzy Heathcote U17W  Midlands  
97:23.9Erin Bainbridge U17W  Midlands  
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:11.4Robyn WatkinsPBU15W1Steve PerkinChiltern5:11.44:51.73
25:15.5Rebecca Hall U15W1Scott HydonSedgefield5:13.55:10.2
35:16.1Molly DibbPBU15W1 Warwickshire Schs/Coventry5:16.15:16.1
45:19.0Emma LovegrovePBU15W2 Chelmsford5:19.05:19.0
55:32.9Lucy Sturton U15W2Alan DriverCamberley5:04.85:04.8
65:52.9Issy Hall U15W  North  
75:55.5Monica ArteagaSBU15W1 Gloucestershire Schs5:55.55:41.2
85:57.0Mia Hirons U15W1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:42.185:42.18
96:15.5Nina Dallyn U15W  London South  
106:21.4Rosie Bailey U15W1 Bedford & County6:18.36:18.3
117:10.3Coco Bailey U15W  South West  
1500 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:38.9Sarah GormleySBU13W2 Hampshire Schs5:38.95:19.8
25:43.4Bella RussellPBU13W2 Cornwall Schs5:43.45:43.4
35:52.4Harriet Gordon U13W  Midlands  
45:56.4Connie GouldPBU13W2 Bromsgrove & Redditch5:56.45:56.4
55:58.2Rebecca Acton U13W  North  
66:18.2Hattie RigbySBU13W2 Boalloy6:18.25:42.19
76:27.1Suki May Smith U13W  East Anglia  
86:36.5Olivia WeedonSBU13W2 St. Mary's Richmond6:36.55:47.84