ESAA South West Schools' Combined Events Championships External Results
Yeovil
28-29 Jun 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U20M (28 Jun)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D6.920.4Nicholas Hunt U20M2Erik LittleSouthampton/Wimborne7.087.09
D5.930.0Luke Reynolds U20M1 Taunton/Bristol & West6.296.48
D5.71-0.3Matthew CurtisSBU20M2 Wimborne/Team Dorset5.716.22
D5.580.3George Walker U20M1Mark RoachPoole AC5.856.16
D5.190.5Danny Burrowes U20M1 Thames Valley/Wiltshire Schs5.496.13
D4.701.5Jack Malden U20M1 Somerset Schs4.984.98
LJ U17M (28 Jun)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O6.14 Matthew TrickeySBU17M2Nigel GrovesYeovil6.146.27
O5.86 Ethan Tyler U17M2 Cornwall Schs6.326.32
O5.64 Ryan Long U17M1Ashley LongPoole AC5.967.00
O5.54 Alex Yeates U17M1 Millfield Sch5.786.29
O5.52 James Slipper U17M2 Taunton5.725.95
O5.46 Will Partington U17M1Colin BarossTeam Bath5.495.49
O5.27 Dominic Allen U17M2George EcclesExeter5.955.95
O5.21 Harry Atkinson U17M2 Somerset Schs5.585.58
O5.14 Callum Short U17M1Deborah BrayMarlborough & District Junior/Marlborough5.786.20
O5.10 Michael Bakare U17M1Chris MillardNorth Somerset5.335.57
O5.01 Dean GoddardPBU17M1 Wiltshire Schs5.015.01
O4.75 Lucas RegazzoPBU17M2Michael StrangeBristol & West/France4.755.78
O4.47 Declan WaltersPBU17M1Chris MillardNorth Somerset4.474.47
LJ U15M (28 Jun)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P5.51 Tommy D'Cruz U15M2Janice HindleNewton Abbot5.646.49
P5.31 Cliff SchwabauerPBU15M2Barry EdwardsMenai/Millfield Sch5.735.91
P5.31 Jack MooreSBU15M2Jeremy DaleYate5.315.59
P5.14 Dominic BissSBU15M2 Cheltenham5.145.54
P5.13 Henry Williams U15M2 Newquay & Par/Truro School5.165.16
P5.12 Sebastien FordPBU15M2 Newton Abbot5.125.66
P5.02 Kieran ShortPBU15M2 Marlborough & District Junior5.176.39
P5.01 Daniel CarpenterPBU15M2David WarnerCheltenham5.016.15
P5.00 Julian Martin U15M2Stephen CottleTorbay5.315.31
P4.98 Ollie ThornerPBU15M1Alan RichardsonWells City/Yeovil/Millfield Sch5.186.90
P4.95 Jack TurnerPBU15M1Kevin SkinnerExeter/Somerset Schs4.957.30
P4.95 Ollie White U15M2 Andover/Somerset Schs5.105.31
P4.94 Alex CroftSBU15M2 Avon Schs4.945.03
P4.84 Jake Nickerson U15M1 Team Bath4.886.11
P4.82 Andrew PaulinPBU15M1 Taunton4.825.05
P4.80 Joseph MitchellPBU15M2 Poole Runners5.385.60
P4.60 Ed HarveyPBU15M2 Cheltenham4.604.60
P4.56 Euan Campbell U15M2 North Somerset4.864.86
P4.54 Taig Stevens U15M2 Cornwall AC4.555.53
P4.51 Glenn Balfour U15M2Rob BoydBournemouth4.975.27
P4.49 Dominic WillmorePBU15M2 Poole Runners4.494.49
P4.43 Ciaran Trevena U15M2 Cornwall AC4.565.29
P4.43 Anton MillsPBU15M2Alison HurfordBristol & West4.434.43
P4.39 Blake GreenPBU15M2 Cornwall Schs4.394.39
P4.35 Harrison FootPBU15M1Trudi CarterWimborne4.354.35