Dunren Open Graded Meeting External Results
Linwood
25 Jun 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:56.94Euan MartinPBU23MDavid LothianFalkirk/Glasgow Uni1:54.081:53.77
22:00.97Ewan McKerralPBU17MJohn RodgerKilbarchan2:00.972:00.97
32:01.24David KerrPBU23MWilliam ParkerKilbarchan/Glasgow Caledonian Uni/Team Glasgow2:01.242:01.24
42:02.04Euan TroutSBU17M Kilbarchan2:02.042:01.60
52:02.10Max McNeillPBU23MSteve CottomSalford H/Lothian/Edinburgh Uni/Falkirk2:00.522:00.52
62:04.47Joshua Houston U20M Inverclyde2:04.12:04.1
72:08.87Michael Houston U20MMark PollardInverclyde/Falkirk2:03.42:02.1
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:04.15Cameron Mackie U23MGraham RichmondKilmarnock/Strathclyde Uni/Ayrshire2:03.31:57.68
22:04.96Ross ForbesPBU17M Inverclyde2:04.962:04.96
32:08.87Ross ConnellySBU23MGraham RichmondKilmarnock2:08.872:00.4
42:09.02Ross Gray U17MDudley WalkerGiffnock North2:05.152:05.15
52:10.39Scott Caldow U15M Kilmarnock2:07.912:07.48
62:12.13Conor ThomsonPBU17MJohn RodgerKilbarchan2:12.132:04.72
72:12.82Hannah CameronPBU20W Edinburgh AC2:12.822:06.41
82:16.11Calum Esler U17M Garscube2:14.532:14.53
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:19.21Bethany RossSBU23WGraham RichmondKilmarnock2:19.212:16.65
22:22.07Laura PenriceSBU20W Giffnock North2:22.072:20.27
32:22.43Cameron WatsonPBU15MJanice HendrieInverclyde2:22.431:57.90
42:24.57Grant BeattieSBU23M Kilmarnock2:24.572:07.58
52:25.14Jack Cuthbertson U15M Garscube2:21.502:10.71
62:26.61Craig Kennedy U15MAlistair MacAngusKilbarchan2:21.52:05.41
72:28.09Eilidh Gibson U13WArthur SmithKilbarchan2:25.172:12.36
82:32.81Cameron Corrigan U15M Kilbarchan2:26.82:26.30
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:25.33Olivia VareillePBU15WWilliam DayFalkirk2:21.482:05.59
22:26.97Nuala McCheynePBU13WJanice HendrieInverclyde2:21.702:13.75
32:27.44Lori AgnewPBU15WNorrie HayGiffnock North/Glasgow Sch of Sport2:27.442:26.35
42:27.52Jennifer LynePBU15WJanice HendrieInverclyde2:27.522:26.57
52:28.67Rebeca Fortes Martin U23W Kilbarchan/Spain2:25.82:25.8
62:30.63Niall MacLean U13M Kilbarchan2:27.521:57.2
72:35.90Amy Bissett U15W Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:32.822:26.20
82:47.18Amy SpencerPBU23WArthur SmithEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds2:47.182:47.18
800 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:30.66Emma FrewPBU13WAlan SprangAyr Seaforth2:25.262:20.22
22:33.01Sammy HearlPBU15M Inverclyde2:23.772:16.85
32:34.22Murray FotheringhamPBU13M Giffnock North2:32.701:59.16
42:37.47Lorne KerrPBU20WGraham RichmondKilmarnock/Ayrshire2:37.472:37.47
52:42.58Lynn Mckenna U15WDudley WalkerGiffnock North2:39.982:26.81
62:45.26Clara Pollock U13W Inverclyde2:42.612:42.61
72:52.90Rebecca McLure U15W Glasgow Sch of Sport2:45.382:45.38
800 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:35.54Fraser Scott U13M Kilbarchan2:30.962:13.93
22:36.51Cliona McCheynePBU13WJanice HendrieInverclyde2:36.512:29.88
32:37.96Alistair Cuthbertson V45M Garscube2:35.832:35.83
42:40.88Sara OdochertyPBU15W Inverclyde2:40.882:40.88
52:44.67Nyah Gillan U13W Inverclyde2:40.332:38.11
62:46.76Emma LowPBU13W Ayr Seaforth2:46.762:46.76
72:47.35Gillian CarmichaelPBU15W Inverclyde2:47.352:47.35
83:22.01Rachel RyanPBU11W West Dunbartonshire3:22.013:22.01
800 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:47.93Stuart ReidPBU13M Garscube2:47.932:32.67
22:52.13Aurelia TiffoneyPBU11W Kilbarchan2:46.222:20.75
32:59.97Ewan MacGilpPBU13M Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:59.972:59.97
43:01.42Lauren AgnewPBU11W Giffnock North2:50.162:43.79
53:05.28Nicole MacGilpPBU11W Victoria Park City of Glasgow3:03.72:37.37
63:06.15Skye TurnerPBU11W Victoria Park City of Glasgow3:06.153:06.15
73:11.74Skye Birnie U13W West Dunbartonshire3:09.62:39.50
83:18.76Alanna ReidPBU11W West Dunbartonshire3:15.03:15.0
800 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:48.46Michael Moynihan U11M Giffnock North2:48.12:35.27
22:54.09David GerrelliPBU15M Beith2:54.092:54.09
32:56.84Fergus RobinsonPBU13M Giffnock North2:56.842:56.84
42:57.46Hannah McGeehan U13W Inverclyde2:55.82:42.73
52:59.28Ross DavidsonSBU13M Inverclyde2:59.282:34.92
63:02.47Hugh ShielsPBU11MDudley WalkerGiffnock North3:01.02:04.37
73:04.27Olivia TaylorPBU15W Falkirk3:04.273:04.27
83:06.90Abby Rashid U13W W Dunb  
93:23.28Craig MacDonald U13M West Dunbartonshire3:15.93:00.10
103:30.91Michael PanaretouPBU13M Garscube3:30.913:30.91