UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Southern Premier 2 External Results
Croydon
29 Jun 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.16Petros SurafelPBU20M1Nick AndersonEnfield & Haringey1:56.561:56.56
22:01.44Darren Blackwell U20M2 Chelmsford1:57.521:54.5
32:02.59Peter Chambers U20M3Mike FleetCroydon/UCL2:00.71:58.1
42:09.08Arren Skipsey U20M1 Stevenage & North Herts2:03.592:03.56
52:11.56Noor Mohamoud U20M1Ali KadirHarrow2:03.071:57.74
800 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.43Kartik Iyer U20M1Mike FleetCroydon2:00.882:00.88
22:11.67Harry Day U20M2Caroline KeebleStevenage & North Herts2:06.02:06.0
32:18.71Samuel Fenn U20M1 Harrow2:12.412:06.92
42:19.88Jamie WalfordPBU17M-2 Chelmsford2:19.882:19.88
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.17Kieron Connor U17M1Craig WinrowCroydon2:01.071:55.08
22:06.59Daniel AshleySBU17M2 Basildon2:03.192:02.20
32:15.59Jack Davidson U17M1 Stevenage & North Herts2:13.872:13.87
42:16.26Jordan Denyer U17M1 Chelmsford2:10.242:06.31
52:23.18Frederic Cryan U17M2 Harrow2:18.692:18.69
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:11.35Charlie Brackenborough U17M1Mike FleetCroydon2:07.062:07.06
22:14.07Robert Bolton U17M2Caroline KeebleStevenage & North Herts2:13.02:13.0
32:18.15Chris Watson U17M2 Chelmsford2:12.92:11.5
42:19.60Max JonesSBU17M1Jacqui ChildsBasildon2:19.01:53.08
52:20.93Brandon FilbyPBU17M1 Hillingdon2:20.932:20.93
800 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.56Stevie Lawrence U20W1Mike FleetCroydon2:19.62:14.33
22:29.69Ellen Rose-Senior U20W2Peter BarryHarrow2:20.22:20.2
32:33.10Katie SolisSBU20W1Richard PickeringChelmsford2:33.102:25.18
43:02.81Julia Dearden U17W-1 Stevenage & North Herts2:59.82:59.8
53:33.59Katie HatchettSBU17W-1John MahonEnfield & Haringey3:33.592:43.17
800 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:44.36Alex Ranaghan U17W-1 Harrow2:34.732:34.2
22:54.91Rachael Stark U20W3 Chelmsford2:45.62:30.6
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.19Lauren Dowling U17W1 Enfield & Haringey2:31.92:31.9
22:37.06Eilish O'Grady U17W2John KnowlesHarrow2:32.162:23.12
32:37.63Emily SaundersPBU17W1Leonard AllbrightonStevenage & North Herts2:37.632:31.82
42:43.00Josie KavanaghSBU17W1Mike FleetCroydon2:43.002:32.2
52:49.96Briony FindlaySBU17W1 Basildon2:49.962:43.9
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.20Katherine McLennaghan U17W1 Enfield & Haringey2:26.472:26.47
22:47.74Sabrina Stoute U17W1Mike FleetCroydon2:43.272:43.27