Hampshire County Championships External Results
Portsmouth
12-13 May 01
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 (13 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:49.16Chris Thompson U23MJohn NuttallAldershot, Farnham & District3:43.553:41.04
23:57.96Kevin NashPBSENM Belgrave3:57.963:55.86
33:58.49Lee Merrien U23MJohn NuttallGuernsey3:58.43:40.79
44:02.00Mike NoycePBSENM Winchester4:02.004:02.00
54:02.58Colin PalmerSBSENM Team Solent/Army4:02.583:54.3
64:04.98Dan Acheson U23M Aldershot, Farnham & District/Reading Uni3:59.13:58.76
74:05.78Russell OsbornSBU23M Team Southampton4:05.783:56.60
84:06.63Nigel WrightPBU23MMick WoodsTeam Southampton/Southampton Uni4:01.673:59.24
14:10.56Dave Ragan U20MMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni3:59.963:47.82
14:11.48Daniel Robinson U17M Aldershot, Farnham & District4:01.464:01.46
24:12.81Adam Vandenberg U20M Aldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Student4:05.53:51.03
34:12.91Daniel McCarthy U20M Aldershot, Farnham & District4:07.634:05.5
44:12.94Phil Banks U20M Aldershot, Farnham & District/Brunel Uni London4:00.713:59.2
24:14.28James Ellis U17MMick WoodsCity of Portsmouth4:08.23:52.76
34:16.02Karl McCullochPBU17M Aldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:14.73:54.28
14:22.18Ben HardingPBU15MKenneth PikeCity of Portsmouth/Brunel Uni London4:15.83:51.19
124:23.48Richard BatchelorPBSENMKeith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Waverley4:23.484:23.48
24:34.01Andrew Friend U15MJames ThieAldershot, Farnham & District4:25.023:56.60
14:38.93Helen Branco U20W Team Southampton4:35.814:31.55
24:40.93Bryony Frost U20W Isle of Wight/Loughborough Students4:38.464:30.71
14:45.31Camilla Waite U23W Team Southampton/Oxford Uni4:38.204:38.20
14:45.52Leonie Smith U15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:38.704:29.86
24:46.86Michelle SpellerPBU23W Havant4:44.894:44.89
34:50.45Ava Hutchinson U20W Aldershot, Farnham & District/Ireland4:48.734:20.27
44:55.62L WoodsPBSENW City of Portsmouth4:55.624:55.62
34:56.74Stephanie Robson SENW Southampton RC/Havant/Chester-le-Street4:50.34:46.20
14:57.24Greg Smith U13M Aldershot, Farnham & District4:50.804:01.63
24:58.30Lucy BowersPBU15W Team Southampton4:55.14:47.1
34:59.70Hannah JonesPBU15W Aldershot, Farnham & District4:55.94:41.74
15:00.82Sarah Hume U17W Channel Islands5:00.44:50.86
25:01.12Neil BekkerSBU13M City of Portsmouth5:01.124:35.1
25:01.32Tahli Gill U17W Aldershot, Farnham & District4:58.294:58.29
45:04.46India Lee U15WNick AndersonAldershot, Farnham & District5:03.54:35.0
35:04.54Scott GallantSBU13M Team Southampton5:04.544:23.6
35:04.82Susie Cheetham U17WMartin RushBournemouth/Army4:58.544:23.26
15:05.81Emma Pallant U13WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:52.814:09.96
55:06.32Laura Tanner U15W Aldershot, Farnham & District4:49.14:49.1
45:08.18G Tubb U13M AFD  
25:08.57Stacey Preston U13W Aldershot, Farnham & District4:58.14:35.78
35:08.77Rebecca SkeltonPBU13W Basingstoke & Mid Hants5:08.775:08.77
65:09.14Sasha MucciPBU15W Team Southampton5:02.14:46.76
75:09.73Charlotte Aberdeen U15W Aldershot, Farnham & District5:05.85:02.8
45:12.12Becky GoughSBU13W Team Southampton5:12.124:34.8
55:22.41Stephanie TwellSBU13WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:22.414:02.54
65:28.29Catriona Witcombe U13WTony FernTeam Southampton5:17.665:06.74
75:37.30Jodie BowersPBU13W Team Southampton5:37.305:05.9
85:42.43Laura WrightSBU13W Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Datchet5:42.435:05.62