Scottish Athletics U12 Superteams External Results
Grangemouth
5 Jul 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
714.52Robin SneddonPBU11M-1 Inverness14.5211.35
1114.53Fergus StewartPBU11M-1 Haddington RC14.5314.24
514.65Calum StewardsonSBU11M-1 Giffnock North14.6514.62
514.84Michael MoynihanPBU11M-1 Giffnock North14.8414.43
214.93Ben SalmonPBU11M-1 Central14.9313.99
315.09Archie FullerPBU11M-1Stephen RossChirnside15.0915.09
415.09Murray SheddonPBU11M-1 Dunfermline Track & Field15.0914.75
415.11Robbie AshcroftPBU11M  Dunfermline Track & Field15.1115.11
1015.21William HodiPBU11M-1 Nairn15.2111.43
215.39Sandy BuchananPBU11M-1 Central15.3914.75
415.45Struan Robertson U13M  Giff N  
915.67Conor McNally U13M  Living  
1115.67Lewis Allan-BrownPBU11M-1 Team East Lothian/Haddington RC15.6714.94
815.68Jonathan Taylor U13M  Living  
415.70Finlay SteelPBU11M-1 Dunfermline Track & Field15.7015.22
115.79Max Bremner U13M  Cent  
515.82Fergus RamsayPBU13M2 Giffnock North15.8215.82
215.84Morgan SansomPBU11M-1 Central15.8415.84
915.84Alfie KinsellaPBU11M-2 Nairn15.8414.83
815.85Max CunninghamSBU11M-1 Ayr Seaforth15.8515.4
216.01Adam HarveyPBU11M-1 Central16.0115.7
716.05Arran LeggePBU11M  Inverness16.0516.05
916.07Michael ClarkPBU11M-1 Livingston16.0716.07
816.13Jacob CairnsPBU11M-1 Ayr Seaforth16.1316.13
616.50Clark MarshallSBU11M-1Brian DonaldsonGiffnock North16.5015.95
1016.53Ewan GrantPBU11M  Nairn16.5316.53
116.58Cameron FletcherPBU11M  Arbroath & District16.5816.58
316.64Oliver StewartSBU11M-2 Chirnside16.6416.23
716.66Robbie MacLeodPBU11M  Inverness16.6616.66
816.69Blair GemmellPBU11M-1 Ayr Seaforth16.6916.69
1116.72Matthew Keulmins U13M  HELP  
716.74Grant NixonPBU11M  Inverness16.7416.74
616.84Matthew DoneganPBU11M-2 Giffnock North16.8416.84
1116.92Romey Abu-Rajab U13M  VPCG  
1016.99Cameron Hoath U11M  Nairn16.9216.92
517.33Lewis WilsonSBU11M-2 Giffnock North17.3315.83
617.37Fraser KirkwoodPBU11M-1 Giffnock North17.3717.37
617.39Hugh Shiels U11M-2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North17.017.0
317.64Daniel RossSBU11M-2 Chirnside17.6417.05
317.79Charlie Stewart U13M  Dunf  
117.94Owen MorrisPBU11M  Arbroath & District17.9417.94
918.16Finn abu-Rajab U13M  Living  
118.77Fraser MorrisPBU11M-1 Arbroath & District18.7718.77
1019.51Angus Wright U11M-2 Haddington RC/Hunters Bog Trotters18.9018.48
100 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
714.54Zara IkemePBU13W2 Inverness14.5414.49
415.00Alyson BellSBU11W-1 Giffnock North15.0011.49
315.35Katie BurrPBU11W-1David EckersleyCentral15.113.05
715.40Melissa Mack U11W-1 Inverness15.1713.92
315.47Kate NicolsonPBU11W  Central15.4715.47
915.53Hollie BoltonPBU11W-1Angela YoungLarkhall15.5314.32
315.56Jessica TurnbullPBU11W-1 Central15.5615.56
915.63Kerry McTaggartPBU11W-1Angela YoungLarkhall15.6314.81
415.72Iona DenholmPBU11W-1 Giffnock North15.7214.63
715.89Kirsty ArnaudSBU11W-1 Inverness15.8915.73
715.91Hana Ikeme U11W-1 Inverness15.715.7
516.02Olivia ScheniniSBU11W-1 Giffnock North16.0214.92
316.09Amy KirkpatrickPBU11W-1 Central16.0914.0
416.23Anna JenkinsSBU11W  Giffnock North16.2315.04
616.39Caroline MacConnellSBU11W-1 Giffnock North16.3912.95
816.41Naomi FlemingSBU11W-1 Law16.4115.7
516.42Erin FraserSBU13W2 Scottish Schs16.4215.42
516.46Grace Robertson U11W-1Clare StevensonGiffnock North16.2514.41
116.59Emily McGhee U11W  Arbroath & District16.416.18
216.59Morven HubbardSBU11W-1Alan SprangAyr Seaforth16.5915.97
1016.62Unnam ChaudryPBU11W-2 Livingston16.6216.2
416.72Isla WardPBU11W-1 Giffnock North16.7216.72
1016.72Charlie NolanPBU11W-1 Livingston16.4415.14
1116.74Sarah Ross U13W  VPCG  
1016.81Holly DryPBU11W  Livingston16.6816.11
216.87Emma Watson U13W  Ayr S  
216.88Alex MeldrumPBU11W-1 Ayr Seaforth16.8816.88
816.93Ashley Melvin U13M2 Law15.315.3
517.05Jennifer DallasSBU11W-1 Giffnock North17.0516.1
917.17Emma YoungPBU11W-1Angela YoungLarkhall17.1713.7
217.34Ruth McveighPBU11W-1 Ayr Seaforth17.3415.4
117.37Elita McFarlanePBU11W-3 Arbroath & District17.3716.30
817.38Phillipa Craig U13W  Law  
1117.48Ailish Thomson U13W  VPCG  
1017.62Holly Crawford U13W  Living  
617.72Philippa MacConnellSBU11W-1 Giffnock North17.7216.7
917.77Ellie Thomson U11W-2Angela YoungLarkhall17.2416.08
117.83Isla WhittonPBU11W-1 Arbroath & District17.8315.2
618.10Emma Hutchison U13W  Giff N  
1118.61Jenny Brady U13W  VPCG  
118.74Ella Baillie U13W  Arb  
818.82Shannon Gough U11W-1Donald McleodLaw18.716.4
619.11Eve Greenhalgh U13W  Giff N