ESAA Cup East Anglia Regional A Final External Results
Hendon
16 Jun 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ U16M
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.87Parama Obi U17MSteven SuretyBasildon1.901.94
21.81Joseph Winn U17MCarol JacksonThurrock1.932.00
31.74Jordan FarrellPBU17M Essex Schs1.741.74
41.71Robert PinkertonPBU17M Southend1.711.71
51.71Sam HardingPBU17M Bedfordshire Schs1.711.71
61.65Adam ShiretPBU15MJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs1.651.75
71.65Gawsul AlamPBU17M Stevenage & North Herts1.701.70
81.62Finn O'Riordain U16M Herts Sch  
91.59Tom ChildPBU17M Chelmsford1.621.62
101.59Liam Fage U15M Essex Schs1.661.66
111.59Elliot Rose U17M Essex Schs1.681.70
121.59Lucas Dean U16M Esx Sch  
131.56George KuderovitchPBU15M Essex Schs1.561.56
141.53Ainsley CurreyPBU17M Bedfordshire Schs1.531.53
151.50Max Carter-Miller U16M Esx Sch  
161.50Ronnie Hobborough U16M Esx Sch  
171.47Matthew Nicholls U16M Esx Sch  
181.47Will Putt U16M Esx Sch  
191.44Anthony Adasanwo U16M Esx Sch  
201.44Harry Morris U16M Esx Sch  
HJ U14M
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.56Rafiq MackiePBU15MCathy JamesThurrock1.621.71
21.53Henry ShieldsSBU15M East Essex TC1.531.92
31.47Sylvan McGee U15M Essex Schs1.531.53
41.47Daniel CooperSBU15M Essex Schs1.471.51
51.47Frankie StoneSBU17M Essex Schs1.471.59
61.44Harry BabbsPBU15M Essex Schs1.441.44
71.44Owen Gibbs U14M Esx Sch  
81.41Kayode OdumosuPBU15M Essex Schs1.411.71
91.41Theo Adesina U13MKarl SumunThurrock1.521.89
101.41Neer SinghalPBU15M Hertfordshire Schs1.411.41
111.41Mark Roe U14M Esx Sch  
121.38Jamie HarperPBU15MJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet1.381.80
131.38Jamie Sargeant U14M Esx Sch  
141.38Oliver Lill U13MSteve ReynoldsBasildon1.481.64
151.35Ebere NnajiubaSBU13M Essex Schs1.351.59
161.35Billy Stevens U14M Esx Sch  
171.32Freddie Cowell U15M Chelmsford1.351.35
181.32Kahmar BaileySBU15M Bedfordshire Schs1.321.80
191.32Mitchel BlackPBU15M Bedford & County1.321.32
HJ U16W
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.47Gabrielle PearcePBU15W Chelmsford1.471.54
21.47Adele EdmundsonSBU17W Basildon1.471.57
31.44Poppy Douglas U15W Basildon1.451.53
41.41Alisha HayesPBU15WPhilip SergeantChelmsford1.451.45
51.41Hannah Badger U15WPhilip SergeantChelmsford1.501.51
61.41Abigail Shipton U15WJean TierneyHavering1.461.50
71.41Charlotte McDavidPBU17W Essex Schs1.411.41
81.41Grace CrookPBU15W Essex Schs1.441.44
91.41Lydia PowerPBU17W Essex Schs1.411.41
101.38Georgina HenwoodPBU17W Essex Schs1.381.38
111.38Meg SuddabySBU17W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.381.49
121.35Olive Coles U15WMike DunphyDacorum & Tring1.401.55
131.35Shannon DooleyPBU15WTony BentonHavering1.351.35
141.26Emily WarrenPBU17WIan PikeBenfleet1.291.29
151.14Sophie Edwards U16W Herts Sch  
HJ U14W
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.41Uchenna OkaforSBU13W Essex Schs1.411.58
21.41Elizabeth Adams U15WMichael OwersHavering1.451.45
31.41Olivia Smith U15WSylvia SergeantChelmsford1.451.52
41.41Ruby HammondPBU15W Chelmsford1.411.41
51.38Hallie LunnSBU15W Essex Schs1.381.48
61.38Rosa McInerneySBU15W Ipswich1.381.55
71.32Ella Holliday U14W Suff Sch  
81.32Natasha Dowie U15WMichael OwersHavering/Essex Schs1.461.46
91.32Zara PhillipsPBU13W Essex Schs1.321.32
101.32Ashley ChalmersSBU15W Chelmsford1.321.41
111.29Elizabeth McGlynnPBU15W Basildon1.291.29
121.29Abby RexPBU15W Basildon1.291.29
131.29Rachel KnightPBU15W Essex Schs1.291.29
141.29Tessa O'Connor U14W Esx Sch  
151.26Mia Chantree U13W Basildon1.401.74
161.26Alys Frampton U15W Chelmsford1.291.29
171.26Elena Bowles U15WMartyn BlackwellBedford & County1.351.35
181.26Echo Brown U14W Bed Sch  
191.26Ellie GilmorePBU15W Essex Schs1.261.26
201.20Badriya Cabdalla U14W Esx Sch