West London Athletics Network Track Academy Athletics Challenge External Results
Willesden
13 Aug 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.51w2.8Antonio Infantino SENMLloyd CowanShaftesbury Barnet/King's College London10.4010.06
210.57w2.8Ade AdewaleSBU23M Enfield & Haringey10.3910.39
310.64w2.8Leroy CainPBU20MClarence CallenderThames Valley/Track Academy10.6410.44
410.87w2.8Andrew AmoahPBU20MDoddridge BenjaminShaftesbury Barnet10.8710.82
510.91w2.8Jordan Glaze U20M London Heathside10.8710.73
611.34w2.8Richard Elliott SENMAllen AdamsonBedford & County11.111.1
711.35w2.8Chaka Maillet SENMClarence CallenderThames Valley/Track Academy11.0810.92
100 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.92w3.0Subomi Onanuga U23MJim LawrenceMarshall Milton Keynes/Chichester Uni10.710.62
210.98w3.0Jermain AryeeteySBU23MDoddridge BenjaminQueens Park10.9810.91
311.03w3.0Ugo UmekwePBU23M Thames Valley/Brunel Uni London/Track Academy11.0311.03
411.24w3.0Kamal Mitchell U20MMichael ComissiongThames Valley/Track Academy10.910.83
511.25w3.0Steven O'HaraPBU20M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.2511.19
611.38w3.0Olaseni Ogunmilade SENMGary TelferHarrow/Loughborough Students11.1911.17
711.44w3.0Keano-Elliott Paris-Samuel U17MJeffrey Lawal-BalogunThames Valley/Track Academy11.210.63
100 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.32w2.9Taariq John-ClarkePBU23M Shaftesbury Barnet/Track Academy11.3211.26
211.35w2.9Daniel JohnPBU17M Thames Valley/Track Academy11.3511.04
311.39w2.9Jordan FrancisPBU17MJeffrey Lawal-BalogunThames Valley11.3911.13
411.42w2.9D'yon ChristopherPBU20M Ealing Southall & Middx11.4211.31
511.75w2.9Marsin SesayPBU17M Thames Valley11.7511.5
611.78w2.9Michael KoikiPBU17M Ealing Southall & Middx11.7811.78
712.01w2.9Dijon Grey U17M Queens Park11.7711.77
100 SX 4
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.54w3.5Michael AdekunlePBU23M Thames Valley/Track Academy11.5411.54
211.76w3.5Olamide LanihunPBU17M Thames Valley/Track Academy11.7610.9
311.78w3.5Kevin Mijares U20M Newham & Essex Beagles11.611.59
411.80w3.5Ryan MakukuPBU20M Newham & Essex Beagles11.8011.80
512.18w3.5Tayla Brade U20WAndre FernandezThames Valley/Track Academy11.7911.79
612.49w3.5Jaheim Robinson SENM Unatt  
712.96w3.5Ben AlbonPBSENM Queens Park12.9612.96
100 SX 5
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.85w2.5Szymon SwigonPBU23MPat CornellEaling Southall & Middx11.8511.85
211.96w2.5Matthew AttalahPBU15M Serpentine11.9611.96
312.18w2.5Joel Wynter U17MPat CornellEaling Southall & Middx11.811.8
412.91w2.5Aaron Tomlin SENM Harrow12.6112.43
513.24w2.5Rama Ndiaye U17W Serpentine/France12.7412.74
100 SX 6
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.2w2.3Gemma RousSBSENWBrian HopkinsHighgate13.212.7
213.27w2.3Tharit Murphy SENM Unatt  
313.42w2.3Layla Walker-LawrenceSBU17W Shaftesbury Barnet/Track Academy13.4213.36
413.51w2.3Peju OsinugaPBU15W London Schs13.5113.51
513.57w2.3Sherique RuddockSBU17W Thames Valley/Track Academy13.5713.13
614.06w2.3Theo TuittPBU13M Track Academy14.0614.06
715.36w2.3Brandon Kondwani SENM Unatt  
100 SX 7
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.56w3.4Danny Burrowes U20M Thames Valley/Wiltshire Schs12.1611.33
212.89w3.4Scott Albiston SENM Unatt  
313.05w3.4Erika Yeboah U15WAndre FernandezThames Valley/Track Academy12.812.14
413.19w3.4Ceake MaddixPBU15MNigel SmallThames Valley13.1911.29
513.38w3.4Awa Ndiaye U13WMatthew ThomasLondon Schs/France13.0812.00
614.21w3.4David Hinds V60MChris HusbandsSerpentine14.0813.40
100 SX 8
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.99w3.7Teejay MitchellPBU15M Thames Valley12.9912.11
213.34w3.7Alima Diabate SENW Highgate12.912.9
313.47w3.7Susanna Fadeyi U17W Thames Valley/Track Academy13.4013.27
414.55w3.7Louis Clow U13MPat CornellEaling Southall & Middx14.114.1
515.14w3.7Latoya Edwards SENW Unatt  
615.69w3.7Jermaine Wilson-TraSBU11M Thames Valley15.6912.32
716.11w3.7Sienna Pascall SENW Unatt  
100 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.54 1.6Antonio Infantino SENMLloyd CowanShaftesbury Barnet/King's College London10.4010.06
210.55 1.6Ade AdewaleSBU23M Enfield & Haringey10.3910.39
310.65 1.6Leroy CainPBU20MClarence CallenderThames Valley/Track Academy10.6410.44
410.74 1.6Omololu Abiodun U23MGladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies/East London U10.5110.51
510.98 1.6Andrew AmoahSBU20MDoddridge BenjaminShaftesbury Barnet10.8710.82
611.03 1.6Jermain AryeeteySBU23MDoddridge BenjaminQueens Park10.9810.91
711.04 1.6Jordan Glaze U20M London Heathside10.8710.73
811.16 1.6Gift McLaren U23MHarry KingSouth London/Brunel Uni London11.0510.86
100 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.40 0.9Tayla Brade U20WAndre FernandezThames Valley/Track Academy11.7911.79
213.40 0.9Susanna FadeyiSBU17W Thames Valley/Track Academy13.4013.27
313.45 0.9Erika Yeboah U15WAndre FernandezThames Valley/Track Academy12.812.14