Crowden Horseshoe (8M/1699ft) External Results
Crowden
31 Aug 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZFL
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 64:02Andy FleetSENM Calder Valley/Huddersfield Uni/Blackburn
2 65:09Ian MillsSENM C F R A
3 67:49David TaylorV45M Dark Peak
4 68:09Mark OllerenshawSENM Glossopdale
5 69:11Simon PymmSENM Saddleworth
6 69:24Austin FrostV40M Dark Peak
7 69:25David LundSENM D P F R
8 70:25Tom BushSENM Altrincham
9 70:35Mark BurtonSENM Pennine
10 71:03Will GriffithsSENM Pennine
11 71:16Hugh DaviesSENM Mercia
12 71:34Darren FishwickV40M Chorley ATC
13 71:59Chris JacksonSENM Glossopdale
14 72:47Christopher BeadleV40M Holmfirth
15 73:15Matt HarmonSENM  
16 73:17Gareth TurnerSENM D P F R
17 73:24Andrew DaviesV45M Steel City/Royton
18 73:26Daniel ShawV35M Holmfirth
19174:14Caitlin RiceSENW Glossopdale
20 74:42Dave GarnerSENM Todmorden
21 75:35David KerlingSENM Cheshire Hill Racers
22 75:49Ian FraserV45M East Cheshire
23 76:11Thornton TaylorV55M Rossendale
24276:12Helen BerryV40W Holmfirth
25 77:14Steven KnightV35M Glossopdale
26 77:19Gary ChaddertonV50M Horwich
27 78:27Ian CoombeSENM D P F R
28 79:27Paul GibsonSENM Middleton
29 79:28Howard PartridgeV60M Holme Pierrepont
30 79:36James PierceV35M Penistone
31 80:01Glen DaviesV55M Mercia Fell
32380:19Olivia WalwynSENWPauline AshCity of Norwich/Unattached/Altrincham
33 80:23Robert BoltonSENM  
34 80:49Andy PooleSENM Achille Ratti
35 80:58Des ThorpeSENM Royton Road Runners
36 80:59Stuart HutchinsonSENM Saddleworth
37 81:01Lee BowdenV40M Saddleworth
38 81:02Kristian GroomSENM D P F R
39 81:19Brett BelshawV35M Erewash Valley
40 81:26Paul MinnsV45M Wakefield
41 81:38Philip HobbsV45M Holmfirth
42 81:39Paul SwanSENM Glossopdale
43 81:39Paul StuartV45M Steel City
44 81:49James CoxSENM Team Trisports
45 82:26Stephen KenworthySENM  
46 82:54Ben TetlerV35M Glossopdale
47 82:56Toby EvansV40M Rossendale
48 82:58Ken TaylorV65M Rossendale
49 83:11David KiddSENM Pontefract
50 83:19Andy BaronSENM  
51 83:42Paul FernsSENM Holmfirth
52 83:53Colin GilmourSENM  
53 84:15Jon Comyn-PlattV65M Saddleworth
54 84:21Alan HironsSENM  
55 84:25Simon BoltonV50M Cheshire Hill Racers
56 84:42Paul SkuseSENM Glossopdale
57 84:46Nick KellyV45M Horwich
58 84:59Craig TiptonV40M Ackworth
59 85:51Paul StittV40M Fell Runners Association/Glossopdale
60 85:56Tom SheltonSENM Wakefield Triathlon Club
61486:19Gaynor KeaneV35W Saddleworth
62 87:11David WassV45M Worksop
63 87:29John LaverickSENM  
64 87:32Paul TaylorV45M Saddleworth
65 87:39Paul WalwynSENM D P F R
66 88:13Gareth SumnerSENM  
67 88:17Raymond McArthurV60M Meltham
68 89:18Glyn SawfordV55M Holme Pierrepont
69 89:24Andy BuckV55M Steel City
70 89:28Rob SkeltonSENM  
71 89:39David PeakinsSENM Steel City Striders
72 89:39An OtherSENM  
73589:47Karen MatherV50W Royton
74 89:51Pat GoodallSENM Totley A C
75 89:52Andrew ThompsonV50M Wakefield Triathlon Club
76 89:53Barry GreavesV55M Oldham & Royton/Royton
77 89:54Steve WickhamSENM Erewash
78 90:09Richard BouglasSENM Buxton
79 90:12Bruce HumphreyV35M Altrincham
80690:21Sally HoughtonV45W Harrogate
81 90:29Russell BeresfordSENM D P F R
82790:37Sandra KellyV45W Horwich
83890:42Elizabeth LeasonSENW  
84 91:11Paul TaylorV45M Middleton
85 92:06James SheardV45M Saddleworth
86 92:12Lewis AshtonSENM D P F R
87 92:13Andrew ChaltleySENM Kingstone
88 92:14Dean MorrisSENM Handsworth
89 92:21Neil TaylorSENM Skelmserdale H
90 92:22Nick HamV50M Stockport
91992:26Emma GerrardSENW Pennine
92 92:27Christian LloydV45M Meltham
93 92:28John RichardsonV45M Handsworth
94 92:31Tim HargreavesV55M Stockport
95 92:46Stephen LeakV50M Rochdale H
961092:52Alison WainrightSENW Staffs Moorlands
97 93:09Alan BockingV60M Cheshire Hill Racers
98 93:29Robin D CloughV40M Penistone
99 93:44Peter BaileyV50M Buxton
100 94:06Geoff MillerSENM Meltham
101 94:18Robert ColeSENM Dark Peak
102 94:19Paul CollingeV55M Middleton
1031194:43Paula GouldSENW D P F R
104 94:44Martin HodgsonSENM Saddleworth
1051294:49Claire WightmanSENW Saddleworth
106 94:52Charlie BarlowV55M Saddleworth
107 95:39Brent LindsayV50M Penistone
108 95:43Tim HorrocksSENM Pennine
1091395:49Fiona FullwoodSENW D P F R
110 95:52Jeffrey HignettV60M Rossendale
111 95:54John StephensonV55M Glossopdale/Fell Runners Association
112 96:09Rowen PymmU23W Manchester TC
113 96:19Peter CallerdineSENM Saddleworth
114 96:55Tim WrightV45M Erewash Valley
115 97:08Paul RowlandV50M Fell Runners Association
116 97:13Lesley ParkerV35W Penistone
117 97:13Neil DevonportV55M Holme Pierrepont
118 97:13Nicholas WhittinghamV60M Penistone
119 97:13Andrew CarruthersSENM  
120 98:15Alfie BaileyU17M Buxton
121 98:39John NunnV55M Calder Valley
122 98:39An OtherSENM  
123 99:19Paul FryersV45M Penistone
124 1:40:19Tony StewardSENM Calder Valley
125141:40:45Sandrine FraiserSENW Saddleworth
126 1:40:45Andrew C EssexU15M Saddleworth
127 1:40:49Michael RichardsonSENM  
128151:40:52Cheryl StittV35W Glossopdale
129 1:41:13Peter ColbySENM  
130161:41:14Mechelle FullerSENW Middleton
131 1:41:46Ian MarshallV45M Saddleworth
132 1:42:43Richard PegramV50M Wirksworth
133 1:42:54Andrew RobinsonSENM Wirksworth
134 1:43:09Richard ScotneySENM Pennine
135 1:43:19Alan AshforthSENM Wandsworth
136171:43:38Sarah Jones-MorrisV40W Penistone
137 1:43:47Graham BreezeSENM Wharfdale
138 1:44:13Jeremy BrayshawV65M Totley
139 1:44:58Kevin J McgilvrayV60M Rochdale H
140181:45:11Gilly MarkhamV55W Meltham
141 1:45:41Jim JonesV45M Helsby RC
142 1:46:08Drew MitchellSENM  
143 1:46:36Richard GoffSENM Buxton
144 1:47:09Raymond MigolzSENM  
145191:47:22Monica GartsideSENW Saddleworth
146 1:47:23Richard KnowlesV35M Totley
147201:47:24Liz TromansSENW Saddleworth
148211:47:25Sarah MilesV35W Wilmslow
149 1:47:58Bill AllsopSENM Buxton
150221:48:22Racheal MaskellSENW  
151 1:49:08Rob CatorV50M Stockport
152 1:49:31David HicklingSENM Saddleworth
153231:49:44Ann MarieSENW Rochdale H
154241:50:05Heather SImpsonV35W Penistone
155 1:50:11Colin WaterworthSENM Horwich Rmi
156 1:50:38Neville McGrawV65M Glossopdale
157 1:51:56Malcolm ColesV70M Skyrac/Valley Striders
158251:53:02Beryl BuckleyV65W Glossopdale
159261:53:14Eleanor WainwrightSENW Staffs Moorlands
160 1:55:19Michael NormoyleSENM  
161 2:37:14Tony GreenSENM Saddleworth
162272:37:49Sue HaywardSENW Saddleworth
163282:38:07Caroline WhickhamSENW Erewash
164 2:39:21Ian MannersSENM Man Ymca
165293:21:37Ruth HutchinsonSENW Saddleworth
166303:22:39Fiona McarthurV60W Meltham
167 3:28:28Andrew HorsfallSENM Handsworth
168313:30:05Brenda RobertsV65W Saddleworth
169323:47:56Anna WeighellSENW  
170 3:53:29Andrew LewisSENM