Junior Home International Trial External Results
Sedbergh
31 Aug 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZFL U20M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  26:32Richard EvansU20M1Adrian WebbLiverpool H
2  26:40Lewis ByramU17M-2Katherine FarquharHolmfirth
3  27:45Liam BurthemU17M-1 Warrington AC
4  28:11Jacob BoyleU20M1 Clayton le Moors
5  28:21Oscar MeanwellU17M-1 Borrowdale
6  28:22James BestU20M1Caroline LawsonTavistock
7  28:31Jack HindleU17M-1 Blackburn
8  31:43Sam ConveryU17M-1Andrew HendersonLeeds City
9  32:50Noah HurtonU17M-2 Eden Runners
10  33:20Jonathan MullenU20M1David EvansLiverpool H
11  33:46Neil OrrU17M-1 Border
12  33:49Joe LawU17M-1 Holmfirth
13  35:28Tom HartleyU20M2 Kendal
ZFL U17M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 126:12Robbie BrownU15M-1Ian WilcockCity of York/Millfield Sch
2 226:23Matthew MerrickU15M-2Mick WoodsBingley
3 326:36Jamie WardU15M-1 Wolverhampton & Bilston/Shropshire Schs/Mercia Fel
4 426:43Jacob SteeleU15M-1 Dallam RC
5 526:47Ruaridh Mon-WilliamsU17M1 Ilkley
6 626:54Jack DentonU15M-1Graeme WoodwardCalder Valley/Halifax
7 727:44Thomas MarchantU15M-1Edmund FinucanePendle
8 828:10Euan NichollsU17M1Peter BrenchleyTonbridge
9 928:35Chris LawU17M1Alwyn DewhirstHolmfirth/Penistone
101128:38Elizabeth ApsleyU17W2 Stockport/Cambridge Uni
11 1028:58Billy StarlingU15M-1 Wolverhampton & Bilston/Wrekin College Triathlon C
122229:35Lydia SharpeU20W4David Lowes 
13 1129:48Martin HowardU17M  Calder Valley FR
143330:05Zara KnappyU20W3Andrew HendersonKeighley & Craven
15 1230:45James LundU15M-2John DennisKeighley & Craven
16 1331:23Callum SeymourU17M1 Wirral
17 1431:26Jack ByrneU17M  Helm Hill
18 1531:45Jordan RawlinsU15M-1Mark KetleyCrook
194432:00Lauren Munro-BennettU20W4 Helm Hill/Durham Uni
205532:43Jennifer WillisonU17W1 Derby
216635:36Issy WhartonU20W  Calder Valley FR
227736:00Lucy WilliamsonU17W1 Ilkley
23 1636:04Matthew MurrayU17M  Calder Valley FR
248840:34Joanne WilliamsonU17W1 Ilkley
ZFL U17W
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  18:09Fiona BunnU15W-1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
2  18:12Lucy ByramU15W-1Katherine FarquharHolmfirth
3  18:39Erica ByramU15W-1Katherine FarquharHolmfirth
4  19:10Connie HurtonU15W-1Derek HurtonEden Runners
5  19:13Lucy HainesU15W-1 Ilkley
6  19:19Heidi MurrayU15W-1 Lancaster & Morecambe
7  19:20Victoria MerrickU15W-2Andrew HendersonBingley
8  19:32Lucy JacquesU15W-1 Ilkley
9  20:10Sarah PickeringU15W-1Malcolm PickeringIlkley
10  20:32Sophie WhittakerU15W-1Geoff LittleBury
11  20:52Jemima ElgoodU15W-1 Ilkley
12  22:13Katherine LawsonU15W-1 Helm Hill
13  22:22Ellie LambertU15W-1 Wharfedale
14  24:06Mia SeniorU15W-2 Helm Hill