ESAA Cup South West Regional B Final External Results
Winchester
11 Jun 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U16M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:22.0Matthew Bradly U17MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:13.594:00.71
24:41.5Sam Edwards U16M Hant Sch  
34:55.1Oli Nichols U16M Hant Sch  
45:21.1Fynn NottPBU15M Team Bath5:21.15:21.1
55:22.8Daniel LoughreyPBU17M Team Kennet5:22.85:22.8
65:31.6Liam Swan U16M Wilt Sch  
75:45.6Lewis Clark U16M Hant Sch  
1500 U16M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:46.1Ethan Tattersall U17MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:37.634:25.77
24:49.5James UnderdownPBU17M Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:49.54:49.5
34:53.8Robert Jones U16M Avon Sch  
44:55.0Ira PricePBU17M Wiltshire Schs4:55.04:55.0
54:56.5Charlie LutterlochPBU15M Berkshire Schs4:48.84:48.8
64:57.8Daniel Jackson U16M Hant Sch  
75:15.3Will Fieldsend U16M Wilt Sch  
85:20.9Noah Welsh U16M Hant Sch  
95:22.3Elliot Nicholson U16M Avon Sch  
1500 U14M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:56.9Luca MurrayPBU15M North Somerset4:56.94:30.01
25:09.0Daniel Moss U14M Glouc Sch  
35:13.4Callum SheaSBU15MAlex BuddCity of Portsmouth5:13.44:28.06
45:19.3Harry Fletcher U14M Avon Sch  
55:21.7Scott Atkinson U14M Hant Sch  
65:32.5Alfie McNally U14M Wilt Sch  
75:39.2Luke PotterPBU15M Reading AC/Reading RR5:39.25:39.2
1500 U14M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:52.0Ben RawlinsSBU15M Westbury4:52.04:24.0
25:09.0Alex Gulliford U14M Wilt Sch  
35:15.1Ben Czura U13M City of Portsmouth5:08.45:03.01
45:40.3Adam Livingstone U14M Avon Sch  
55:45.1Elliot HughesPBU15M Reading AC5:45.15:45.1
65:51.9Ethan Preddy U14M Avon Sch  
75:58.7Harry Witfield U14M Dors Sch  
1500 U16W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:54.5Charlotte Dannatt U17WAlan DriverCamberley4:47.574:24.52
25:14.4Alexandra WitheySBU17W Avon Schs5:14.45:05.55
35:15.8Isobel LeggSBU15W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:15.85:11.5
45:43.1Amelia ErringtonSBU15W Stroud5:43.15:09.47
55:45.1Ellie Dunford-WoodSBU17W Gloucestershire Schs5:45.15:44.3
65:48.3Dotty Flo U16W Berk Sch  
1500 U16W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:01.8Amelia Quirk U15W Bracknell AC4:49.24:14.85
25:48.5Grace Carley U16W Hant Sch  
35:56.1Trinity Donohugh U16W Glouc Sch  
47:10.5Helena Coles U16W Berk Sch  
1500 U14W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:12.6Sophie Poole U15WLes RaymentBracknell AC5:07.75:07.0
25:16.8Emily CoulsonPBU15W Winchester5:12.04:56.34
35:22.1Matilda ColeSBU15WLes RaymentBracknell AC5:22.15:13.38
45:28.8Felicity ElvidgePBU15W Gloucestershire Schs5:28.85:28.8
55:36.2Mia Perry U15WGeoff BaylesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:22.05:22.0
65:54.7Martha Brain U14W Avon Sch  
75:55.4Olivia GalpinSBU13W Run 4 Fitness/Team Bath5:55.45:34.9
86:09.0Casey McArthur U14W Berk Sch  
1500 U14W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:31.5Stephanie PooleSBU13WLes RaymentBracknell AC5:31.55:10.71
25:42.9Zebina GeorgeSBU13WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hillingdon5:42.95:18.56
35:43.4Maddie TurnerPBU13WJohn MillerWinchester5:43.45:43.4
45:45.6Clair Barnett Tucker U14W Wilt Sch  
55:56.2Chloe Phillips U14W Berk Sch  
66:23.6Natasha Reid U14W Avon Sch  
76:38.3Imogen Culhane U14W Glouc Sch  
86:47.6Fiona Stewart U14W Hant Sch