ESAA Cup South West Regional B Final External Results
Yeovil
9 Jun 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U16M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:24.5Karl StillPBU17M Crewkerne/Devon Schs4:16.804:16.80
24:27.2Tom DaviesPBU17M Gloucestershire Schs4:27.24:27.2
34:38.3Jamie Price U16M Som Sch  
45:02.7Jamie WebsterPBU17M Truro School5:02.75:02.7
55:04.5George King U16M Som Sch  
65:14.4Charlie Dace U16M Avon Sch  
75:18.0Alex PinskySBU15M Exeter5:18.04:54.0
1500 U16M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:37.7Dominic CourtPBU15M Taunton4:37.74:37.7
24:43.7Joseph SpeakSBU17M Gloucestershire Schs4:43.74:37.3
34:46.3Charlie Greenwood U16M Wilt Sch  
44:46.9Dougal GlaisherPBU17M Yeovil4:46.94:46.9
54:55.3Eric Evans U16M Som Sch  
64:57.2Joe Morris U16M Avon Sch  
75:02.9James Cory U16M Dev Sch  
85:08.0Joseph ElderkingPBU17M Truro School5:08.05:08.0
1500 U14M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:46.5Sam Hart U15MNicholas BullTeam Kennet4:32.04:09.72
24:55.8Abhik Gupta U15M Cornwall AC4:51.24:18.92
34:58.1Harry Folkard U14M Glouc Sch  
45:11.3Bob Whittaker U14M Dev Sch  
55:22.9Joseph Wellington U14M Glouc Sch  
65:26.2Jack Klinkenberg U14M Dev Sch  
75:28.6Rhodri Williams U14M Dev Sch  
85:51.0Ryu PerrySBU15M Somerset Schs5:51.05:02.98
1500 U14M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:17.9Matthew Long U14M Glouc Sch  
25:21.2Jack Armstrong WilliamsPBU15M Taunton5:21.25:21.2
35:30.2Luke Foster U14M Dev Sch  
45:34.1Harry LampierPBU15M Cornwall Schs5:34.15:34.1
55:37.3Kalebh Black U14M Berk Sch  
65:47.8Olly Cox U14M Dev Sch  
1500 U16W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:02.8Kizzy PricePBU15WAndy PriceTaunton5:02.85:02.8
25:21.8Susie DrakeSBU15WNicholas BullTeam Kennet5:10.45:10.0
35:25.6Eleanor PooleySBU17W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:25.65:14.70
45:30.7Bess Bickel U15WMark PauleyPoole Runners5:20.15:00.4
55:31.7Katie McKinlaySBU17W Gloucestershire Schs5:31.75:22.6
65:40.6Alexandra MaskellSBU17W Truro School5:40.65:30.7
75:52.0Zara Cameron U16W Dev Sch  
86:02.6Eliza McCarthyPBU17W Exeter6:02.66:02.6
1500 U16W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:02.9Anna BrayPBU17W Somerset Schs5:02.95:02.9
25:41.1Lucy Cooper U16W Berk Sch  
35:48.7Natasha SulkinPBU15W Truro School5:48.75:48.7
1500 U14W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:03.8Clarissa NichollsPBU13WJames McDonaldHerne Hill5:03.84:55.0
25:12.6Abigail Burn U13W City of Salisbury5:03.884:54.66
35:24.9Lizzie Peverley-BarberySBU13W Cornwall AC5:24.95:20.5
45:26.6Sophie Bray U15W Taunton5:26.245:17.77
55:32.4Mollie DummettSBU13W Berkshire Schs5:32.45:24.9
65:36.3Maisie Pennant U15WRichard ClaessensWycombe5:27.25:26.15
75:50.2Dulcie Gatehouse U14W Dors Sch  
85:53.1Livy RubbraSBU15W Devon Schs5:53.15:44.8
1500 U14W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:56.1Adele GeorgePBU15W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:56.15:39.6
26:01.0Charlotte Vickery U14W Som Sch  
36:04.3Sophie StancombeSBU13W Team Kennet6:04.36:00.8
46:08.8Louise Donald U14W Wilt Sch  
56:09.2Molly Marvin U14W Dev Sch  
66:11.0Alexandra Griffin U14W Berk Sch  
76:11.8Rosie Hart U14W Dors Sch  
86:20.9Danielle Collins U14W Corn Sch