Eastern Young Athletes' League Plate Final External Results
Ipswich
7 Sep 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:23.3Tom Butler U17M2Ty HoldenBarnet4:16.593:52.90
24:28.8Jordan Wood U17M1James ThieCambridge & Coleridge4:25.03:54.07
34:30.3Theo Passmore U17M2 Ipswich4:18.264:07.13
44:31.1Nathan Brearley U17M1 Chelmsford4:26.834:14.46
54:31.9Ben Clarke U17M1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4:21.334:16.8
64:40.4Rhys Rowlands U17M1Mike DunphyDacorum4:32.04:17.81
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:32.9Oliver Formby U17M2Ty HoldenBarnet4:32.234:17.24
24:44.4Jordan Denyer U17M1 Chelmsford4:44.14:28.90
34:47.9Dominic MasonPBU17M1Eric PhillipsIpswich4:47.94:37.66
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:22.9George Groom U15M2 Shaftesbury Barnet4:14.863:55.65
24:33.1Jamie Sales U15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge/Newmarket J4:31.64:16.53
34:38.0Alex Baxter U15M2 Ipswich4:23.864:23.86
44:46.7Josh Edwards U15M1 St. Albans AC4:41.844:05.98
54:48.7Elliot Cordery U15M1Richard CharlestonChelmsford4:39.933:58.83
65:29.8Michael Fryer U15M2 Dacorum5:26.45:26.4
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:42.3Jamie Harper U15M1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet4:28.584:11.56
24:42.3Matthew Snowdon U15M1 Ipswich4:39.33:46.46
34:48.9Callum WalshPBU15M1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4:48.574:34.0
44:53.3Oliver NewmanPBU15M1Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:53.33:47.04
55:08.7Sam Rawlinson U15M1Martin BranfootChelmsford5:07.95:07.3
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:55.6David Dow U13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge4:55.224:03.69
24:59.6Kristian Imroth U13M2Mike DunphyDacorum4:54.473:47.38
35:04.1Judah Yawitch U13M1 Shaftesbury Barnet4:59.564:51.04
45:08.9Jack Weaver U13M1 Ipswich5:02.74:49.8
55:34.8Alexandre DavisPBU13M1 Chelmsford5:34.85:34.8
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:14.7Nico Dowsett U13M2Mike DunphyDacorum5:07.35:03.9
25:14.7Matti HarrisPBU13M1 Shaftesbury Barnet5:14.74:35.02
35:26.0Ewan Baxter U13M2 Ipswich5:15.85:15.8
45:26.1Cameron ConnollyPBU13M1Benjamin DaviesCambridge & Coleridge5:26.15:26.1
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:58.2Alice Newcombe U17W1Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:53.14:32.26
25:05.4Tabitha Weddell U17W1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4:54.34:54.3
35:11.0Megan WilliamsSBU17W2Stephen WilliamsChelmsford5:11.04:50.68
45:22.9Anna Firth U15W-1 Ipswich5:15.45:15.4
1500 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:12.2Rachel ParlourSBU17W2Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC5:12.24:55.79
25:13.2Emma Schaertlin Coffey U17W1Hilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge5:12.34:53.01
35:55.7Charlotte Wickens U17W2 Ipswich5:21.55:03.21
46:14.4Felicity WallPBU15W-2Prince DuwaiChelmsford6:14.46:14.4
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:59.5Lia RadusPBU13W-1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet4:59.54:32.41
25:06.9Rachel Broome U15W2Stephen WilliamsChelmsford4:59.74:51.54
35:09.3Emily Anders U15W1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:00.135:00.13
45:24.7Isabelle WickenPBU15W2 Ipswich5:24.75:24.7
55:42.1Jasmine RapleyPBU15W1 Cambridge & Coleridge5:42.15:42.1
65:42.2Grace Birdseye U15W2Mike DunphyDacorum/Durham Uni5:28.75:15.17
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:13.4Jessica LaitnerPBU15W1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:13.45:02.99
25:28.7Lidia KyriacouPBU15W1 Shaftesbury Barnet5:28.75:05.85
35:30.1Daniella Giusti U15W2 Ipswich5:16.95:07.5
46:11.6Phoebe JefferySBU15W2 Chelmsford6:11.65:40.3
56:12.1Hannah TrittonPBU15W1 Dacorum6:12.16:12.1
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:01.4Ndidikama Okoh PBU13W1Steve MitchellChelmsford5:01.45:01.4
25:08.8Helena DycePBU13W2 Cambridge & Coleridge5:02.64:45.0
35:16.0Keira Stern U13W2Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC5:04.454:28.04
45:17.3Scarlett Kent U13W2Jo KentShaftesbury Barnet5:12.74:47.19
55:40.6Evie Morgan U13W2 Ipswich5:37.85:37.8
65:48.2Indira PatelPBU13W2Mike DunphyDacorum5:48.24:46.03
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:20.9Eleanor Macintosh U13W2 Cambridge & Coleridge5:07.55:07.5
25:24.1Mia Groom U13W2Jo KentShaftesbury Barnet5:12.715:00.7
35:44.6Emily Barnes U13W2 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:37.85:33.05
46:10.0Regan Boyle U13W2 Chelmsford5:53.55:48.4
56:16.1Georgia Battle U13W2 Ipswich6:13.46:07.5