Gliddon & Squire North Devon League External Results
Bideford
21 Sep 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 24:30Phil NormanSENM Mark BraceNorth Devon
2 25:05Paul CookeSENM  South Molton
3 25:30Gary D SuggateV40M  Bideford
4 25:59Scott PirieSENM  West Buckland School
5 27:07Robert CooperV45M  North Devon
6 27:08Matt DuttonV40M Mark BraceNorth Devon
7 27:22Mike BaddickV55M Mark BraceNorth Devon
8 27:44Lee EvansSENM  Horwood Harriers
9 28:10Peter RiglerV50M  Bideford
10 28:48Robert TannerSENM   
11 28:59Mark AshcroftSENM  Bideford College
12 29:10Adrian ClarkSENM  Horwood Harriers
13 29:34Dom SmallwoodSENM  Horwood Harriers
14 29:45Ian PageSENM   
15 29:49Tom RolinsonSENM  Horwood Harriers
16 29:52Carl DaviesSENM  Horwood Harriers
17 30:00Bill ThorneSENM  North Devon Road Runners
18 30:16Lloyd JamesSENM  Horwood Harriers
19 30:24Peter AdamsSENM  North Devon Wheelers
20 30:32Matthew FigesSENM  Bideford AAC
21 30:58Shaun DaymanSENM   
22 31:09Mark WattsSENM   
23 31:27Nick KernahanV60M Mark BraceNorth Devon
24 35:49Richard NobesSENM  SSSC
25 36:38Darryn AllsoppSENM  Horwood Harriers
ZXC U20M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1116:05Jonah SpencerU20M  Kingsley School
2116:39Kieran BidwellU17M  Park Community School
3218:20Daniel ManningU17M  Bideford AAC
4318:41Sam RiccardU17M   
5224:33Harry CheungU20M  Kingsley School
6324:42Ben CheungU20M  Kingsley School
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 12:43Callum ChoulesU15M1Mark BraceNorth Devon
2 12:49Euan KernahanU15M1Mark BraceNorth Devon/Torrington
3 12:58Kyle DarraghU15M1Mark BraceNorth Devon
4 13:00Miles ReesU13M-1Mark BraceNorth Devon
5 13:03James JordanU15M  Bideford College
6 13:10Sammy WattsU13M-1 North Devon
7 16:19Seth NobesU13M-1 North Devon
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 11:05Alex WalkerU13M2Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
2 11:06Finley BallU13M1Geoff WilliamsNorth Devon
3 11:07Jack DuttonU13M1Geoff WilliamsNorth Devon
4 11:25Hamish JamesU13M2Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
5 11:49Jordan ChoulesU13M2Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
6 12:29Hector DarlingU13M1 North Devon
7 12:43Andrew WattU13M1 North Devon
8 12:58Sam PyleU13M  Bideford College
9 13:03Ellis ReesU13M1 North Devon
10 13:20William FigesU13M  Park Community School
11 13:39Nathaniel BodinetzU13M  Kingsley School
12 13:41Fergus DarlingU13M2 North Devon
13 13:50Harry Lawlor-SmithU13M  Bideford College
14 15:41Luke SmythU13M  Kingsley School
15 15:58Aidan HartU13M  West Buckland School
ZXC U11M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 6:45Henry CooperU11M11Geoff WilliamsNorth Devon
2 6:58Dylan DaymanU11M11Geoff WilliamsNorth Devon
3 7:04Jacob StevensonU11M  St Margarets School
4 7:07George ThomasU11M  West Buckland School
5 7:10George JonesU11M  NDAC
6 7:12Oliver McQuillamU11M13 Bideford
7 7:13Cohen PhillipsU11M   
8 7:14Rupert PocockU11M  Orchard Vale School
9 7:15Robert MorganU11M  Braunton FC U10
10 7:16Adam LeworthyU13M12Steve ChoulesBideford
11 7:17Evan SuggateU11M  St Margarets School
12 7:18Callum HillU11M11Geoff WilliamsNorth Devon
13 7:19Ben RouseU11M  Newport Community School
14 7:22Ryan ChalkleyU11M  Bude Rats
15 7:23Tino Mason-WhittlestoneU11M  West Buckland School
16 7:25Ollie HeathU11M  West Buckland School
17 7:31Shaun DuffieldU11M11 North Devon
18 7:32Fletcher PoweU11M  St Margarets School
19 7:33Nathan AdamsU11M  NDAC
20 7:35Harry BrownU11M  Shebbear College
21 7:39Reuben Nathaniel J BanburyU11M10 North Devon
22 7:40Owen RobertsU13M  Bude Rats
23 7:41Luke MaxaU11M  Shebbear College
24 7:49Isaac ChampionU11M  Monkleigh
25 7:50William PriestU11M  Shebbear College
26 7:51Harry ThomasU11M  Orchard Vale School
27 7:52Elijah BodinetzU11M  Kingsley Juniors
28 7:55Ben StucleyU11M  West Buckland
29 7:56Tyler LindoU13M12 North Devon
30 8:01Ned PettiferU11M  Monkleigh
31 8:02Charlie HakinU11M  Braunton FC U10
32 8:03Jamie MilsomU11M  St Margarets School
33 8:09James EvansU11M  St Margarets School
34 8:10Theo BishopU11M11 North Devon
35 8:11Freddie HarveyU11M  Instow Primary
36 8:12James FigesU11M  St Margarets School
37 8:13Fintan ConnorU11M  Monkleigh
38 8:14Louis NobesU11M  Caen School
39 8:15Nickolas RobertsU11M  Orchard Vale School
40 8:20Alex Ferrer RiddellU11M  Instow Primary
41 8:23Sean SykesU11M  St Margarets School
42 8:24Edward EvansU11M  Marwood School
43 8:25Toby WattsU11M  West Buckland School
44 8:40Shay Charley-MarquardtU11M  Bishops Tawton School
45 8:42George BraddickU11M  WestBuckland
46 8:46Samuel AllixU11M11 North Devon
47 8:49Ned EtchellsU11M11 North Devon
49 8:55CJ HamiltonU11M  St Margarets School
50 8:59Finn DaviesU11M  St Margarets School
51 9:04Ben EvesU11M  St Margarets School
52 9:06Harvey ReevesU11M  Monkleigh
53 9:07Zachary BarnesU11M  Marwood School
54 9:08Liam StapletonU11M  Kingsley Juniors
55 9:09Louis MathersU11M  Monkleigh
56 9:28Ben GiffordU11M  Kingsley Juniors
57 9:40Harry FansonU11M  Monkleigh
58 9:50Finn TolsonU11M10 Bideford
60 10:00James NancekivellU11M  Marwood School
59 10:03Oliver Garnet-SmithU11M  Monkleigh
61 11:24Harrison BeerU11M  Monkleigh
62 11:25Jack GranthamU11M  Shirwell Primary
ZXC U9M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 4:27Aidan BarrowU9M  Bratton Fleming School
2 4:31Henry RichardsU9M  Kingsley Juniors
3 4:42William PengellyU9M  Orchard Vale School
4 4:43Wilbur GuildfordU9M  West Buckland School
5 4:51George WellingtonU9M   
6 4:52Harvey PriestU9M  Orchard Vale School
7 4:53Leo BarraballU9M  Orchard Vale School
8 4:54James WheatleyU11M  North Devon
9 4:58Kiran GammonU9M  Marwood School
10 5:02Caleb PirieU11M  North Devon
11 5:05Jack CotgreaveU9M   
12 5:06Ben TolsonU11M  Bideford
13 5:07Charlie StevensonU9M  St Margarets School
14 5:10Michael BlackieU9M  West Buckland School
15 5:13Luke FreemanU11M  North Devon
16 5:14Noah RookU9M  Orchard Vale School
17 5:18Rory WilsonU9M  Saunton Sands Surf Club
18 5:19George HeardU9M  Shebbear College
19 5:21Ben SmithU9M  Newport School
20 5:25Brenden WattonU9M  Kingsley Juniors
21 5:26Charlie WheatleyU9M  NDAC
22 5:26Zachary AllawayU11M  West Buckland
23 5:28Kieran SykesU9M  St Margarets School
24 5:33James BlackieU9M  West Buckland School
25 5:38Cameron WattU9M  Shebbear College
26 5:42Jim TurnerU11M Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
27 5:43Zachary AdamsU9M  Kingsacre Primary School
28 5:44Sunny WrightU9M  Caen School
29 5:48Lucas HillU9M  Marwood School
30 5:49Freddy Reid-WhitefieldU9M  St Margarets School
31 5:50Daniel HeardU9M  Kingsley Juniors
32 5:52Dylan EvansU9M  Shirwell Primary
33 5:53Logan HelpsU9M  Kingsley Juniors
34 5:54Reuben JonesU9M  Caen School
35 5:57Theo BellU9M  Marwood School
36 6:00Oliver MayU9M  Orchard Vale School
37 6:02Callum Reynolds-BuddU9M  Orchard Vale School
38 6:03Jaden RiglerU9M  Pilton Bluecoat School
39 6:04Kieran BeerU9M  Monkleigh
40 6:05Nathaniel LewisU9M  Orchard Vale School
41 6:08William BirdU9M  Shebbear College
42 6:9Ethan JonesU9M  Shebbear College
43 6:10Coby Burton-ChambersU9M  Orchard Vale School
44 6:11Charlie DavisU9M  Kingsley Juniors
45 6:13Mason BeerU9M  Orchard Vale School
46 6:16Jayden ComerU9M  Holywell CofE Primary
47 6:20Josh BeeverU9M  St Margarets School
48 6:21Ethan AshcroftU9M  Holywell CofE Primary
49 6:22William RichardsonU9M  Marwood School
50 6:23Freddie JobbinsU9M  Kingsley Juniors
51 6:29Jack PartridgeU9M  Orchard Vale School
52 6:44Jacob PainoU9M  Monkleigh
53 6:45Morgan LeyU9M  Orchard Vale School
54 6:51Callum SloggieU9M  Marwood School
55 6:52Jamie LightU9M  Orchard Vale School
56 6:55Eliot CornishU9M  Monkleigh
57 7:02Sebastion CrookesU9M  Shebbear College
58 8:00Samuel NancekivellU9M  Marwood School
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1112:47Marilyn BlairV55W  Torrington/South West Vets
2 13:28Karen GearSENW   
3114:30Nat BanburyV40W  North Devon
4115:10Claudia WafaiV45W  NDAC
5216:12Tracey ChoulesV45W  North Devon
6116:30Sara JonesV35W  Caen School
7216:36Janet ReganV40W  North Devon
8316:51Linda WattV40W   
ZXC U20W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1114:23Amie WalkerU17W-1Mark BraceNorth Devon
2117:07Nancy PenningtonU15W-3 Bideford
3217:36Yasmin WafaiU17W  West Buckland School
4317:51Megan HamiltonU15W-3 Bideford
ZXC U15W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 11:24Eevee-May BanburyU15W1Mark BraceNorth Devon
2 11:51Anna DownsU13W-1Brian O'HareExeter
3 12:31Erin SilvesterU13W-1 North Devon
4 12:31Molly ThomasU13W-1 North Devon
5 13:11Cyra BrauntonU15W  Park Community School
6 13:45Laura Fraser-SmithU13W-1Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
7 14:01Millie BeeverU15W  Bideford College
8 14:07Mona WafaiU15W  West Buckland School
ZXC U13W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 10:05Eliza BanburyU13W1Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
2 10:22Sophie HeddenU13W2Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
3 10:25Harriet TurnerU13W2Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
4 10:33Shae MilesU13W1Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
5 11:00Fiona CorrickU13W  West Buckland school
6 11:04Francesca SayerU13W2Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
7 11:16Jade FreemanU13W  West Buckland School
8 11:28Elizabeth Eastwood DewingU13W  Pilton Community College
9 11:36Amelia DennisU13W  Bideford College
10 11:44Hannah EvansU13W  Bideford College
11 11:55Isobel EdworthyU13W1 Bude Rats
12 12:00Isabelle BackwayU13W  Kingsley School
13 12:19Truesanna CooperU13W1 North Devon
14 12:23Ellie BraddickU13W1 North Devon
15 12:24Mia ChalkleyU13W  Bude Rats
16 13:00Ruby IvoryU13W  Kingsley School
17 13:05Alexandra BarnesU13W  Pilton Community College
18 13:40Lily GuildfordU13W  West Buckland School
19 13:47Eleanor VoceU13W  West Buckland School
20 13:47Georgia BellU13W  NDAC
21 13:49Abigail KnightU13W1 North Devon
22 14:24Daisy GatehouseU13W  West Buckland
23 14:42Roxy ThomasU13W  Kingsley School
24 15:23Tasha GreenU13W  Pilton Community College
25 15:41Genevieve AndrewsU13W  Pilton Community College
ZXC U11W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 7:27Ella Henry-BrockU11W11Alan DenyerBude Rats
2 7:38Abbi OscroftU11W11Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
3 7:43Chloe ParryU11W  West Buckland School
4 7:47Skye PirieU11W  West Buckland School
5 7:48Millie AyresU11W11Steve Choules 
6 7:49Imogen LangU11W  Newport School
7 7:55Jessica DuttonU11W10Gill St BarbeNorth Devon
8 8:04Isobelle TannerU11W  Bishops Tawton School
9 8:5Kaitlyn SheppardU11W11Kevin SheppardNorth Devon
10 8:06Daisy CottonU11W  West Buckland School
11 8:10Sophie EvansU11W  St Margarets School
12 8:15Sophie ShuteU11W  Bude Rats
13 8:16Bella RichardsU11W  Kingsley Juniors
14 8:19Ellen BrewsterU11W11Geoff WilliamsNorth Devon
15 8:20Mia Roome-GoodwinU11W  NDAC
16 8:27Taryn PoweU11W  St Margarets School
17 8:28Ellie PrickettU11W  West Buckland School
18 8:31Emma GrantU11W11 North Devon
19 8:32Erin Fraser-SmithU11W11 North Devon
20 8:39Hazel ReesU11W10 North Devon
21 8:40Annabel MaskellU11W  West Buckland School
22 8:42Indiana StephensonU11W  NDAC
23 8:46Hallie MitchellU11W   
24 9:05Elena ChristleyU11W11 Bideford
25 9:08Ruby MerrickU13W12 North Devon
26 9:08Aleyn SingletonU11W  Shebbear College
27 9:10Eleanor RoomeU11W  Marwood School/NDAC
28 9:11Poppy GoamanU11W  Kingsley Juniors
29 9:12Lottie WakefieldU11W  West Buckland School
30 9:13Olivia ReeveU11W  St Margarets School
31 9:20Jasmine MorrishU11W  NDAC
32 9:21Lilli FiddesU11W  Caen School
33 9:27Immy PainoU11W  Monkleigh
Page: 1 2