Gliddon & Squire North Devon League External Results
Barnstaple
12 Oct 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 15:28Phil NormanSENM Mark BraceNorth Devon
2 17:13Gary D SuggateV40M  Bideford
3 17:56Paul CookeSENM  South Molton
4 18:02Adrian HillSENM   
5 18:15Matt DuttonV40M Mark BraceNorth Devon
6 18:17Mike BaddickV55M Mark BraceNorth Devon
7 18:42Lee EvansSENM  Horwood Harriers
8 19:08Peter RiglerV50M  Bideford
9 19:36Steve ChoulesV50M  North Devon
10 19:52Adrian ClarkSENM  Horwood Harriers
11 20:00Dom SmallwoodSENM  Horwood Harriers
12 20:09Robert TannerSENM   
13 20:10Mark AshcroftSENM  Bideford College
14 20:25Mark AllchornSENM  Horwood Harriers
15 20:29Lloyd JamesSENM  Horwood Harriers
16 20:38Ian PageSENM   
17 21:00Shaun DaymanSENM   
18 21:08Carl DaviesSENM  Horwood Harriers
19 21:14Matthew FigesSENM  Bideford AAC
20 21:24Nick KernahanV60M Mark BraceNorth Devon
21 21:24Mark WattsSENM   
22 21:47Bill ThorneSENM  North Devon Road Runners
23 22:22Richard HuxleySENM   
24 24:38Graham BeeverSENM  South Instow Surf Club
25 26:36Richard NobesSENM  SSSC
ZXC U20M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1114:42Jonah SpencerU20M  Kingsley School
2214:59Ellis JohnsonU20M1Mark BraceNorth Devon
3316:22Josh BeerU20M  Kingsley School
4116:34William AllchornU17M-2Garry GahanNorth Devon
5216:36Joseph Marshall EvansU17M  Bude Rats
6317:35Sam RiccardU17M   
7421:17Harry CheungU20M  Kingsley School
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 12:43Callum ChoulesU15M2Mark BraceNorth Devon
2 13:08Euan KernahanU15M2Mark BraceNorth Devon/Torrington
3 13:16Kyle DarraghU15M2Mark BraceNorth Devon
4 13:55Sammy WattsU15M1 North Devon
5 17:02Seth NobesU15M1 North Devon
6 17:24Tomas RubioU15M  Kingsley School
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 13:31Jack DuttonU13M1Geoff WilliamsNorth Devon
2 13:39Alex WalkerU13M2Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
3 13:49Hamish JamesU13M2Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
4 13:55Finley BallU13M1Geoff WilliamsNorth Devon
5 14:05Jordan ChoulesU13M2Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
6 14:42Hector DarlingU13M1 North Devon
7 14:49Oakley SharpU13M  Torrington
8 14:50George GreensmithU13M  West Buckland School
9 15:27William FigesU13M  Park Community School
10 15:58Sam PyleU13M  Bideford College
11 16:02Fergus DarlingU13M2 North Devon
12 17:14Isaac StephensonU13M1 North Devon
13 17:44Harry Lawlor-SmithU13M  Bideford College
14 20:23Aidan HartU13M  West Buckland School
ZXC U11M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 6:19Henry CooperU11M  West Buckland School
2 6:22Joe HillU11M11Geoff WilliamsNorth Devon
3 6:26Jacob StevensonU11M  St Margarets School
4 6:30George JonesU11M  NDAC
5 6:31Noah PearceU11M  Braunton FC U10
6 6:34Dylan DaymanU11M11Geoff WilliamsNorth Devon
7 6:35Cohen PhillipsU11M   
8 6:38George NickellU11M  Braunton FC U10
9 6:40Jamie MilsomU11M  St Margarets School
10 6:42Adam LeworthyU13M12Steve ChoulesBideford
11 6:42Ollie HeathU11M  West Buckland School
12 6:43Callum HillU11M11Geoff WilliamsNorth Devon
13 6:46Evan SuggateU11M  St Margarets School
14 6:49Rupert PocockU11M  Orchard Vale School
19 6:50Harry BrownU11M  Shebbear College
15 6:52Shaun DuffieldU11M11 North Devon
16 6:52Tino Mason-WhittlestoneU11M  West Buckland School
17 6:55Ben RouseU11M  Newport Community School
18 6:58Oliver McQuillamU13M13 Bideford
20 7:07Owen RobertsU13M  Bude Rats
21 7:09Reuben Nathaniel J BanburyU11M10 North Devon
22 7:12Luke MaxaU11M  Shebbear College
23 7:13Ewan Cruden-ShepherdU11M  Unattached
24 7:13Tyler LindoU13M12 North Devon
25 7:15Ben StucleyU11M  West Buckland
26 7:18Freddie HarveyU11M  Instow Primary
27 7:18George ThomasU11M  West Buckland School
28 7:27Theo BishopU11M11 North Devon
29 7:29James EvansU11M  St Margarets School
30 7:30Fintan ConnorU11M  Monkleigh
31 7:31Toby WattsU11M  West Buckland School
32 7:31Ned PettiferU11M  Monkleigh
33 7:33Alex Ferrer RiddellU11M  Instow Primary
34 7:33Harry ThomasU11M  Orchard Vale School
35 7:41Joe PierceU11M  Shirwell Primary
36 7:41Louis NobesU11M  Caen School
37 7:45George BraddickU11M  WestBuckland
38 7:50Nickolas RobertsU11M  Orchard Vale School
39 7:52Harvey ReevesU11M  Monkleigh
40 7:59Samuel AllixU11M11 North Devon
41 8:00Mikey RitzenU11M  Holywell CofE Primary
42 8:01Liam StapletonU11M  Kingsley Juniors
43 8:02Shay Charley-MarquardtU11M  Bishops Tawton School
44 8:03Sean SykesU11M  St Margarets School
45 8:04Edward EvansU11M  Marwood School
46 8:06Ned EtchellsU11M11 North Devon
47 8:06James FigesU11M  St Margarets School
48 8:10Ben EvesU11M  St Margarets School
49 8:10Finn DaviesU11M  St Margarets School
50 8:24An OtherU11M   
51 8:24Josh FlanaganU11M  Kingsley Juniors
51 8:27Saul Bell-WestU11M  Holywell CofE Primary
52 8:31Zachary ThorneU11M  Orchard Vale School
53 8:31Finn TolsonU11M10 Bideford
54 8:33An OtherU11M   
55 8:40Ben GiffordU11M  Kingsley Juniors
56 8:42Louis MathersU11M  Monkleigh
57 8:43Harry FansonU11M  Monkleigh
58 8:43Oliver Garnet-SmithU11M  Monkleigh
59 8:44Zachary BarnesU11M  Marwood School
61 8:45Harrison BeerU11M  Monkleigh
62 9:40Nicolas JonesU11M  West Buckland School
63 11:10Jack GranthamU11M  Shirwell Primary
ZXC U9M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 3:17Aidan BarrowU9M  Bratton Fleming School
2 3:17Wilbur GuildfordU9M  West Buckland School
3 3:20Finn PhillipsU11M  Devon Schs
4 3:22George WellingtonU9M   
5 3:22James WheatleyU11M  North Devon
5 3:22Henry HamiltonU9M  St Georges
6 3:26Harvey PriestU9M  Orchard Vale School
7 3:26Henry RichardsU9M  Kingsley Juniors
8 3:28Kiran GammonU9M  Marwood School
9 3:29William PengellyU9M  Orchard Vale School
10 3:32Luke FreemanU11M  North Devon
11 3:34Leo BarraballU9M  Orchard Vale School
12 3:36Corey JohnsonU9M  Newport School
13 3:37Roman CollinsU9M  NDAC
14 3:38Ben TolsonU11M  Bideford
15 3:40Caleb PirieU11M  North Devon
16 3:42Rory WilsonU9M  Saunton Sands Surf Club
17 3:42George HeardU9M  Shebbear College
18 3:42Stanley RimmerU9M  Caen School
19 3:45Matthew SilverlockU11M Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
20 3:45Cameron WattU9M  Shebbear College
21 3:47Noah RookU9M  Orchard Vale School
22 3:47Ben SmithU9M  Newport School
23 3:47Michael BlackieU9M  West Buckland School
24 3:48Brenden WattonU9M  Kingsley Juniors
25 3:49Charlie WheatleyU9M  NDAC
26 3:50Zachary AllawayU11M  West Buckland
27 3:50Jim TurnerU11M Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
28 3:50Charlie StevensonU9M  St Margarets School
29 3:50Lucas HillU9M  Marwood School
30 3:53James BlackieU9M  West Buckland School
32 3:54Dylan EvansU9M  Shirwell Primary
33 3:55Sunny WrightU9M  Caen School
33 3:55Jaden RiglerU9M  Pilton Bluecoat School
34 3:55Kieran BeerU9M  Monkleigh
35 3:55Kieran SykesU9M  St Margarets School
36 3:59Theo BellU9M  Marwood School
37 4:06Anthony LavisU9M  Kingsley Juniors
38 4:07Reuben JonesU9M  Caen School
39 4:08Josh BeeverU9M  St Margarets School
40 4:09Mason BeerU9M  Orchard Vale School
41 4:11Cassius BeetonU9M  Caen School
42 4:11William BirdU9M  Shebbear College
43 4:11Jayden ComerU9M  Holywell CofE Primary
44 4:11Charlie DavisU9M  Kingsley Juniors
45 4:13Nathaniel LewisU9M  Orchard Vale School
46 4:13Freddy Reid-WhitefieldU9M  St Margarets School
47 4:13Jack PartridgeU9M  Orchard Vale School
48 4:16Daniel HeardU9M  Kingsley Juniors
49 4:16William BuckU9M  St Mary's
51 4:16Callum SloggieU9M  Marwood School
52 4:16Freddie JobbinsU9M  Kingsley Juniors
53 4:18Callum Reynolds-BuddU9M  Orchard Vale School
54 4:18Ethan AshcroftU9M  Holywell CofE Primary
55 4:20William RichardsonU9M  Marwood School
56 4:20Oliver MayU9M  Orchard Vale School
57 4:20Kye WestU9M  NDAC
58 4:20Coby Burton-ChambersU9M  Orchard Vale School
59 4:25George EvansU9M  Shirwell Primary
60 4:25Ethan JonesU9M  Shebbear College
61 4:25Morgan LeyU9M  Orchard Vale School
62 4:31Eliot CornishU9M  Monkleigh
63 4:34Jacob PainoU9M  Monkleigh
64 4:45Sebastion CrookesU9M  Shebbear College
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 17:54Karen GearSENW   
2118:25Jo GayV40W  Shirwell Primary
3219:18Andrea HuxleyV40W   
4 20:03Lucy JeffreySENW   
5320:17Nathalie SayerV40W   
6420:20Nat BanburyV40W  North Devon
7520:21Dawn CrabbV40W  Individual
8120:28Claudia WafaiV45W  NDAC
9220:57Tracey ChoulesV45W  North Devon
10621:08Vicky SimpsonV40W   
11721:12Linda StellaV40W  Kingsley School
12821:23Janet ReganV40W  North Devon
13122:46Jane EvansV35W   
ZXC U20W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1117:09Nancy PenningtonU17W-2 Bideford
2217:22Zoe BodinetzU17W  Kingsley School
3317:33Megan HamiltonU17W  Park School
4118:07Clara GawlasU20W  Kingsley School
ZXC U15W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 13:51Eevee-May BanburyU15W2Mark BraceNorth Devon
2 14:18Annabel HeathU15W  West Buckland School
3 14:33Erin SilvesterU15W1 North Devon
4 14:50Molly ThomasU15W1 North Devon
5 15:54Ella CliftonU15W  West Buckland School
6 16:06Millie BeeverU15W  Bideford College
7 16:26Mona WafaiU15W  West Buckland School
ZXC U13W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 7:48Eliza BanburyU13W1Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
2 7:54Charlotte SuttonU13W2Gill St BarbeNorth Devon
3 8:05Harriet TurnerU13W2Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
4 8:09Fiona CorrickU13W  West Buckland school
5 8:13Sophie HeddenU13W2Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
6 8:28Shae MilesU13W1Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
7 8:35Truesanna CooperU13W1 North Devon
8 8:36Jade FreemanU13W  West Buckland School
9 8:38Georgia BellU13W  NDAC
10 8:41Isobel EdworthyU13W1 Bude Rats
11 8:43Francesca SayerU13W  Bideford College
12 8:44Emelie Anderson-RufferU13W  NDAC
13 8:45Hannah EvansU13W  Bideford College
14 8:57Abigail KnightU13W1 North Devon
15 8:57Isabelle BackwayU13W  Kingsley School
16 9:30Ruby IvoryU13W  Kingsley School
17 9:35Roxy ThomasU13W  Kingsley School
18 9:39Alexandra BarnesU13W  Pilton Community College
19 9:49Emily BennettU13W  Park Community School
20 9:54Eleanor VoceU13W  West Buckland School
21 10:57Lily GuildfordU13W  West Buckland School
22 12:03Genevieve AndrewsU13W  Pilton Community College
23 12:08Daisy GatehouseU13W  West Buckland
24 12:30Kitty LavelleU13W  Kingsley School
ZXC U11W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 6:49Ella Henry-BrockU11W11Alan DenyerBude Rats
2 7:01Millie AyresU11W11Steve Choules 
3 7:05Eve NugentU11W  Tiverton Harriers
4 7:08Abbi OscroftU11W11Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
5 7:09Imogen LangU11W  Newport School
6 7:14Sophie EvansU11W  St Margarets School
7 7:16Isobelle TannerU11W  Bishops Tawton School
8 7:18Chloe ParryU11W  West Buckland School
9 7:25Bella RichardsU11W  Kingsley Juniors
10 7:28Daisy CottonU11W  West Buckland School
11 7:29Skye PirieU11W  West Buckland School
12 7:31Jessica DuttonU11W10Gill St BarbeNorth Devon
13 7:32Indiana StephensonU11W  NDAC
14 7:34Ellen BrewsterU11W11Geoff WilliamsNorth Devon
15 7:37Ellie PrickettU11W  West Buckland School
16 7:38Kaitlyn SheppardU11W11Kevin SheppardNorth Devon
17 7:39Emmie ClarkU11W  Tiverton Harriers
18 7:45Mia Roome-GoodwinU11W  NDAC
19 7:46Erin Fraser-SmithU11W11 North Devon
20 8:02Taryn PoweU11W  St Margarets School
21 8:03Emma GrantU11W11 North Devon
22 8:04Lucy PhillipsU11W  Orchard Vale School
23 8:07Lottie WakefieldU11W  West Buckland School
Page: 1 2