Gliddon & Squire North Devon League External Results
Shebbear
16 Nov 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 19:54Kevin SheppardSENM   
2 19:57Phil NormanSENM Mark BraceNorth Devon
3 22:37Gary D SuggateV40M  Bideford
4 22:49Matt DuttonV40M Mark BraceNorth Devon
5 23:06Adrian HillSENM   
6 23:36Mike BaddickV55M Mark BraceNorth Devon
7 23:59Robert CooperV45M  North Devon
8 24:45Peter RiglerV50M  Bideford
9 25:42Dom SmallwoodSENM  Horwood Harriers
10 25:51Mark AshcroftSENM  Bideford College
11 26:13Robert TannerSENM   
12 26:23Lloyd JamesSENM  Horwood Harriers
13 27:03Bill ThorneSENM  North Devon Road Runners
14 27:10Ian PageSENM   
15 27:11Ian SnowV60M Mark BraceTorrington/South West Vets/North Devon
16 27:28Mark WattsSENM   
17 27:51Matthew FigesSENM  Bideford AAC
18 28:41Shaun DaymanSENM   
19 29:58Graham BeeverSENM  South Instow Surf Club
20 34:14Richard NobesSENM  SSSC
ZXC U20M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 19:28Ellis JohnsonU20M1Mark BraceNorth Devon
2120:41Kieran BidwellU17M  Park Community School
3221:43Daniel ManningU17M  Bideford AAC
4 29:24Harry CheungU20M  Kingsley School
5 29:24Ben CheungU20M  Kingsley School
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 15:17Callum ChoulesU15M2Mark BraceNorth Devon
2 15:38Euan KernahanU15M2Mark BraceNorth Devon/Torrington
3 15:58Kyle DarraghU15M2Mark BraceNorth Devon
4 16:33Sammy WattsU15M1 North Devon
5 20:56Seth NobesU15M1 North Devon
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 11:12Jack DuttonU13M1Geoff WilliamsNorth Devon
2 11:20Hamish JamesU13M2Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
3 11:30Sid BaldaroU13M   
4 11:32Alex WalkerU13M2Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
5 11:56Jordan ChoulesU13M2Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
6 11:56Finley BallU13M1Geoff WilliamsNorth Devon
7 12:37Oakley SharpU13M  Torrington
8 12:44Hector DarlingU13M1 North Devon
9 12:50George GreensmithU13M  West Buckland School
10 13:21William FigesU13M  Park Community School
11 13:24Sam PyleU13M  Bideford College
12 13:29Nathaniel BodinetzU13M  Kingsley School
13 13:50Fergus DarlingU13M2 North Devon
ZXC U11M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 6:39Henry CooperU13M12Geoff WilliamsNorth Devon
2 6:44Dylan DaymanU11M11Geoff WilliamsNorth Devon
3 6:52Adam LeworthyU13M12Steve ChoulesBideford
4 6:54Cohen PhillipsU11M   
5 6:54Rupert PocockU11M  Orchard Vale School
6 6:57Callum HillU11M11Geoff WilliamsNorth Devon
7 6:58Tino Mason-WhittlestoneU11M  West Buckland School
8 7:06Jacob StevensonU11M  St Margarets School
9 7:10Harry BrownU11M  Shebbear College
10 7:11Ryan ChalkleyU11M  Bude Rats
11 7:12Shaun DuffieldU11M11 North Devon
12 7:12Evan SuggateU11M  St Margarets School
13 7:14Ben RouseU11M  Newport Community School
14 7:19Fletcher PoweU11M  St Margarets School
15 7:21Toby SpearU11M  Newport School
16 7:26George ThomasU11M  West Buckland School
17 7:28Jamie MilsomU11M  St Margarets School
18 7:29Luke MaxaU11M  Shebbear College
19 7:32William PriestU11M  Shebbear College
20 7:37Ben StucleyU11M  West Buckland
21 7:38Toby WattsU11M  West Buckland School
22 7:39Owen RobertsU13M  Bude Rats
23 7:40Ewan Cruden-ShepherdU11M  Unattached
24 7:41Louis NobesU11M  Caen School
25 7:42Reuben Nathaniel J BanburyU11M10 North Devon
26 7:44James EvansU11M  St Margarets School
27 7:45Fintan ConnorU11M  Monkleigh
28 7:46Harry ThomasU11M  Orchard Vale School
29 7:49Ned PettiferU11M  Monkleigh
30 7:52James FigesU11M  St Margarets School
31 7:56Tyler LindoU13M12 North Devon
32 8:00Isaac ChampionU11M  Monkleigh
33 8:04Theo BishopU11M11 North Devon
34 8:13Joe PierceU11M  Shirwell Primary
35 8:14Mikey RitzenU11M  Holywell CofE Primary
36 8:15Harvey ReevesU11M  Monkleigh
37 8:15Finn DaviesU11M  St Margarets School
38 8:18Nickolas RobertsU11M  Orchard Vale School
39 8:21Ben EvesU11M  St Margarets School
40 8:23Liam StapletonU11M  Kingsley Juniors
41 8:30Samuel AllixU11M11 North Devon
42 8:31Spike BeetonU11M  Caen School
43 8:32Elijah BodinetzU11M  Kingsley Juniors
44 8:35Saul Bell-WestU11M  Holywell CofE Primary
45 8:40Louis MathersU11M  Monkleigh
46 8:43Jake PileU11M  Newport School
47 8:49Zachary ThorneU11M  Orchard Vale School
48 8:55CJ HamiltonU11M  St Margarets School
49 9:05William RobinsU11M  Shebbear College
50 9:13Ben GiffordU11M  Kingsley Juniors
51 9:21Finn TolsonU11M10 Bideford
52 9:30Harry FansonU11M  Monkleigh
53 11:10Jack GranthamU11M  Shirwell Primary
ZXC U9M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 4:59Henry RichardsU9M  Kingsley Juniors
2 5:02Wilbur GuildfordU9M  West Buckland School
3 5:06Kyle PearsonU9M  Sticklepath School
4 5:10William PengellyU9M  Orchard Vale School
5 5:16Finn PhillipsU11M  Devon Schs
6 5:19Luke FreemanU11M  North Devon
7 5:26George WellingtonU9M   
8 5:27Harvey PriestU9M  Orchard Vale School
9 5:29Leo BarraballU9M  Orchard Vale School
10 5:31James WheatleyU11M  North Devon
11 5:32Roman CollinsU9M  NDAC
12 5:34Caleb PirieU11M  North Devon
13 5:40George HeardU9M  Shebbear College
14 5:44Charlie StevensonU9M  St Margarets School
15 5:46Ben TolsonU11M  Bideford
16 5:46Lucas HillU9M  Marwood School
17 5:48Matthew SilverlockU11M Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
18 5:49Sunny WrightU9M  Caen School
19 5:50Zack DavisU9M  Stratton
20 5:52Dylan EvansU9M  Shirwell Primary
21 5:53Stanley RimmerU9M  Caen School
22 5:55Cassius BeetonU9M  Caen School
23 5:56Brenden WattonU9M  Kingsley Juniors
24 5:58Jim TurnerU11M Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
25 5:59Michael BlackieU9M  West Buckland School
26 6:00Cameron WattU9M  Shebbear College
27 6:02Jaden RiglerU9M  Pilton Bluecoat School
28 6:05James BlackieU9M  West Buckland School
29 6:14Jayden ComerU9M  Holywell CofE Primary
30 6:21Theo BellU9M  Marwood School
31 6:22Nathaniel LewisU9M  Orchard Vale School
32 6:23Freddie JobbinsU9M  Kingsley Juniors
33 6:26Jack PartridgeU9M  Orchard Vale School
34 6:27Mason BeerU9M  Orchard Vale School
35 6:28Daniel HeardU9M  Kingsley Juniors
36 6:29Oliver MayU9M  Orchard Vale School
37 6:30Logan HelpsU9M  Kingsley Juniors
38 6:30William BuckU9M  St Mary's
39 6:30Josh BeeverU9M  St Margarets School
40 6:36Reuben JonesU9M  Caen School
41 6:38Coby Burton-ChambersU9M  Orchard Vale School
42 6:38Eliot CornishU9M  Monkleigh
43 6:38Ethan AshcroftU9M  Holywell CofE Primary
44 6:48Callum Reynolds-BuddU9M  Orchard Vale School
45 6:53Henry HamiltonU9M  St Georges
46 6:54Ethan JonesU9M  Shebbear College
47 6:54William BirdU9M  Shebbear College
48 6:59William RichardsonU9M  Marwood School
49 7:07Anthony LavisU9M  Kingsley Juniors
50 7:08Callum SloggieU9M  Marwood School
51 7:22Jamie LightU9M  Orchard Vale School
52 7:32Sebastion CrookesU9M  Shebbear College
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1122:05Marilyn BlairV55W  Torrington/South West Vets
2 22:35Sarah SheppardSENW  North Devon/North Devon RR/Army
3 23:15Karen GearSENW   
4123:55Jo GayV40W  Shirwell Primary
5226:57Dawn CrabbV40W  NDAC
6327:01Nat BanburyV40W  North Devon
7128:23Tracey ChoulesV45W  North Devon
ZXC U17W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 21:16Nancy PenningtonU17W1 Bideford
2 21:55Zoe BodinetzU17W  Kingsley School
3 22:35Megan HamiltonU17W  Park School
ZXC U15W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 11:33Eevee-May BanburyU15W2Mark BraceNorth Devon
2 11:39Anna DownsU15W1Brian O'HareExeter
3 11:59Annabel HeathU15W  West Buckland School
4 12:51Laura Fraser-SmithU15W1Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
5 12:54Cyra BrauntonU15W  Park Community School
6 13:15Rhyan SilvesterU15W2Mark BraceNorth Devon
7 13:22Erin SilvesterU15W1 North Devon
8 14:13Molly ThomasU15W1 North Devon
9 14:46Millie BeeverU15W  Bideford College
ZXC U13W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 9:51Eliza BanburyU13W1Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
2 10:08Fiona CorrickU13W  West Buckland school
3 10:09Shae MilesU13W1Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
4 10:22Sophie HeddenU13W2Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
5 10:39Ella Fraser-SmithU13W2Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
6 10:58Jade FreemanU13W  West Buckland School
7 10:59Isobel EdworthyU13W1 Bude Rats
8 11:00Elizabeth Eastwood DewingU13W  Pilton Community College
9 11:09Truesanna CooperU13W1 North Devon
10 11:15Hannah EvansU13W  Bideford College
11 11:27Georgia BellU13W  NDAC
12 11:31Amelia DennisU13W  Bideford College
13 11:43Ellie BraddickU13W1 North Devon
14 11:46Abigail KnightU13W1 North Devon
15 12:00Isabelle BackwayU13W  Kingsley School
16 12:20Charlotte BellamyU13W  Gt Torrington School
17 12:50Ruby IvoryU13W  Kingsley School
18 13:09Roxy ThomasU13W  Kingsley School
19 15:31Genevieve AndrewsU13W  Pilton Community College
ZXC U11W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 7:05Ella Henry-BrockU11W11Alan DenyerBude Rats
2 7:14Millie AyresU11W11Steve Choules 
3 7:16Lotte TaylorU11W  Westcroft
4 7:20Eve NugentU11W  Tiverton Harriers
5 7:25Sophie EvansU11W  St Margarets School
6 7:31Chloe ParryU11W  West Buckland School
7 7:36Imogen LangU11W  Newport School
8 7:37Bella RichardsU11W  Kingsley Juniors
9 7:39Abbi OscroftU13W12Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
10 7:40Kaitlyn SheppardU11W11Kevin SheppardNorth Devon
11 7:51Ellie PrickettU11W  West Buckland School
12 7:52Daisy CottonU11W  West Buckland School
13 7:55Jessica DuttonU11W10Gill St BarbeNorth Devon
14 7:58Mia Roome-GoodwinU11W  NDAC
15 8:05Elena ChristleyU11W11 Bideford
16 8:12Taryn PoweU11W  St Margarets School
17 8:13Indiana StephensonU11W  NDAC
18 8:14Lucy PhillipsU11W  Orchard Vale School
19 8:14Emma GrantU11W11 North Devon
20 8:15Erin Fraser-SmithU11W11 North Devon
21 8:15Madison TateU11W  St Margarets School
22 8:19Skye PirieU11W  West Buckland School
23 8:23Lottie WakefieldU11W  West Buckland School
24 8:24Sophie ShuteU13W  Bude Rats
25 8:24Emmie ClarkU11W  Tiverton Harriers
26 8:29Eleanor RoomeU11W  NDAC
27 8:44Ciara AddisonU11W  NDAC
28 8:53Daisy HarrisonU11W  Shirwell Primary
29 8:53Poppy GoamanU11W  Kingsley Juniors
30 8:53Sophie Temple-ThurstonU11W  Shebbear College
31 8:56Hazel FowlerU11W  St Margarets School
32 8:56Jasmine MorrishU11W  NDAC
33 8:56Macy BarrowU11W  Holywell CofE Primary
34 8:56Immy PainoU11W  Monkleigh
35 8:58Hallie MitchellU11W   
36 9:09Olivia ReeveU11W  St Margarets School
37 9:15Celia LethabyU11W10 North Devon
38 9:16Kieran BissettU11W  Monkleigh
39 9:19Emma¬† BlackieU11W  West Buckland School
40 9:23Harriet BlackmoreU11W  Marwood School
41 9:29Chelsea BabbU11W  Torrington Bluecoats
42 9:32Aleyn SingletonU11W  Shebbear College
43 9:46Kelsie BrewerU11W  Holywell CofE Primary
44 9:49Abigail TurnerU11W10 North Devon
45 9:51Cleo BabbU11W  Torrington Bluecoats
46 9:53Elysia LewisU11W  Orchard Vale School
47 10:16Gabrielle RichardsonU11W  Marwood School
48 10:42Ella SwalesU11W  Holywell CofE Primary
49 10:56Honeysuckle AndrewsU11W  Holywell CofE Primary
ZXC U9W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 5:22Isobelle BeerU11W Garry GahanNorth Devon
2 5:36Mia FordhamU9W  Orchard Vale School
3 5:40Lulu GoamanU9W  Kingsley Juniors
4 5:44Ailis Temple-ThurstonU11W  North Devon
5 5:45Isabella LawsonU11W  North Devon
6 5:47Chloe SheppardU11W Kevin SheppardNorth Devon
7 5:48Mimi HeathU9W  West Buckland School
8 5:52Lucy AllixU11W  North Devon
9 5:56Millie WivellU9W  Kingsley Juniors
10 5:57Maisie BellU9W  Marwood School
11 6:07Eden HurstU9W  Monkleigh
12 6:08Ella PileU11W  North Devon
13 6:08Isobel WattU9W  Shebbear College
14 6:12Freya DarlingU9W  Marwood School
15 6:15Sophie SummersU11W  North Devon
Page: 1 2