Kettering Charity Cup Open (inc EVAC Championships) External Results
Kettering
29 Nov 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 35:48Mathew AlmondSENM  Wootton RR
2 37:01Christopher WrightU20M  Bedford & County/Riverside
3137:22Robert PradyV35M  Nene Valley
4237:28Matt FowlerV40M  Kettering
5338:17Stephen HerringV45M Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
6 38:26Luke MontgomerySENM John MontgomeryCorby
7438:33Tony LettsV45M  Northampton RR
8538:40Brendan MoenV45M  Rugby & Northampton
9638:44Alexander WrightV45M  Corby/Unattached
10738:52Daniel KeatingV45M  Corby
11838:53Stephen ThompsonV45M  Kettering/Eastern Masters
12939:11Paul MuffettV55M  North Norfolk BR
131039:22Simon FellV40M  Nene Valley Harriers
141139:28Malcolm TuffV50M  Ryston/Eastern Masters
151239:38Julian BlackwellV40M  Wellingborough
16 39:40Daniel MouldSENM  Rugby & Northampton
171339:59Jon KempV40M  Wellingborough
18 40:04Justin KinseySENM  Ryston
191440:13Dan DohertyV35M  Higham
201540:16Steven ChurchV40M  Huntingdonshire
211640:18Vince CarrollV45M  Rugby & Northampton/Midland Masters
221740:39Neal HumphreysV35M  Corby
231841:06Paul NicholsonV40M  Sleaford Striders
241941:10Neil WillsherV35M  Rugby & Northampton
252041:37Stephen DixonV35M  Rugby & Northampton
26 41:37Tom ShepherdV35M  Kettering
27 42:17Ben CollisonSENM  West Norfolk
282142:39Shane HuntV55M  Huntingdonshire
292242:57Shaun CherryV40M  Wellingborough
30 43:16Kemal MehmetV45M  Kettering
312343:30Roger BullenV50M  Wellingborough
322443:58William DavisonV40M  Wootton Road Runners
332544:02Paul RidleyV45M Alan TurnbullRiverside
342644:08Martyn WinstoneV45M  Kettering
352744:12David BrownV35M Tim NeedhamNene Valley
362844:36Neil McdonaldV50M  Wellingborough
372944:42Scott MageeV40M  Corby/Eastern Masters/Harborough
383044:59Ian MarshallV35M  Huntingdonshire
39 45:02Tom RobertsSENM  Bedford & County
40 45:11David YarnallSENM  Wellingborough
413145:17Russell JonesV40M  Team Balancise
423245:21Eamonn DorlingV55M  Thorney/Peterborough
433345:26David HutchingsV50M  Higham
443445:32Andrew ClawsonV45M  Kettering
453545:35John McCroneV45M  Corby/Rutland RC
463645:43Anthony CassidyV40M  Unattached
473745:50Alan MouldV55M  Rugby & Northampton
483845:58Daniel RigbyV35M  Huntingdonshire
493946:15Adrian WhiteV50M  Rugby & Northampton
50 46:22Mervyn DempseySENM  Wootton RR
514046:44Mark KennedyV40M  Northampton RR
524146:55Dale MunnV55M  Kettering
534247:02Neil GrayV35M  Higham
544347:24Neville HawkinsV50M  Cambridge & Coleridge
554447:29Alan GriffithsV45M  Wellingborough
564547:31Kenny AndersonV40M  Harborough
574647:41William HainingV55M  Harwich
584748:08Bernard ShannonV45M  Cambridge & Coleridge
594848:25Gerald MeahV55M  Cambridge & Coleridge
604949:14Keith LokV35M Keith MolloyWellingborough
615050:10Paul MarlowV45M  Kettering
625152:12Paul YoungV55M  Kettering
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 22:55Isaac AkersU17M1Bill BoydCorby
2 24:21Jack BondU17M2Steve McGowanRugby & Northampton
3 24:56Ben MusgroveU17M2Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton
4 25:52Jevan RobertsonU17M2 Nene Valley
5 26:06Ethan MehmetU17M1Shane SmithKettering
6 26:37George GlinskiU17M2Shane SmithMarshall Milton Keynes
7 27:20Edward CannellU17M2Shane SmithKettering
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 18:27Jake TrentU15M2Shane SmithKettering
2 18:28Joe MusgroveU15M1Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton
3 18:35Joey CroftU15M2Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire
4 18:41Evan HoskingU15M1 Bedford & County/Riverside
5 18:45Adam McCroneU15M1Bill BoydCorby
6 19:28Oliver DaviesU15M1 Bedford & County
7 20:03Fynn BatkinU15M1 Kettering
8 20:23Oliver OakleyU15M1 Nene Valley
9 20:44William McMurtrieU15M1 Rugby & Northampton
10 21:06Thomas JawadU15M1 Kettering
11 21:26Joshua CannellU15M1Shane SmithKettering
12 22:02Oscar ArmitageU15M1 Corby
13 23:47Benjamin MaceU15M  Nene Valley Harriers
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 11:09Henri CodlingU13M3Shane SmithKettering
2 11:16Morgan PotterU13M3Bill BoydCorby
3 11:24Ben HopeU13M3George JonesRugby & Northampton
4 11:36Callum NicholsonU13M2Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Riverside
5 11:43Ethan EllisonU13M3 Nene Valley
6 11:55Andrew WorrallU13M2 Bedford & County
7 11:55George Frederick William EveleighU13M1 Harborough
8 12:14James McIntyreU13M2Bill BoydCorby
9 12:16George LoweU13M1 Harborough
10 12:23Harvey FinchU13M2 Harborough
11 12:25Jack MainsU13M2 Rugby & Northampton
12 12:39Matthew ChurchU13M1 Nene Valley
13 12:39Fletcher Collins-ShirleyU13M1 Ely
14 13:03Kit MoysenU13M1 Daventry
15 13:07Ethan NelisU13M1 Kettering
16 13:08Jake LawsonU13M1Bill BoydCorby
17 13:52Rory PatemanU13M1 Kettering
18 14:42Luke AinsworthU13M1 Harborough
19 15:19Euan AndersonU13M2 Harborough
20 15:24Laurance RyanU13M2 Wellingborough
21 15:36Daniel TraversU13M2 Wellingborough
22 15:45Luke ShepherdU13M1 Kettering
23 15:48Barnaby SmithU13M1 Harborough
24 16:03Finley WilsonU13M2 Corby
25 18:13Myles FenwickU13M2 Harborough
ZXC U11M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 8:06Hal RobinsonU11M11 Kettering
2 8:08Samuel OakleyU11M11 Nene Valley
3 8:12Michael CorbettU11M11 Rugby & Northampton
4 8:14Louis ButtrickU11M11 Rugby & Northampton
5 8:20Oliver ReadU11M11Shane SmithKettering
6 8:40Cole SinnottU11M11Antoinette Inniss-HaycoxKettering
7 8:41Peter Van UemU11M10 Rugby & Northampton
8 8:52Noah SmithU11M10 Harborough
9 8:57Finlay HeardU11M10 Rugby & Northampton
10 8:59Max WynneU11M11 Wellingborough
11 9:07Jack JacksonU11M11Andy BarberNene Valley
12 9:10Dilane NyangangU11M  R&N
13 9:13Samuel HughesU11M  Nene Valley Harriers
14 9:18Jason HartU11M10 Huntingdonshire
15 9:28Luke TurnerU11M  R&N
16 9:32Benjamin EvansU11M  Harborough
17 9:41Zak HarrowU11M  Kettering
18 9:43Finn WhiteU11M10 Harborough
19 9:48Jake WilsonU11M  Corby
20 9:50Joseph LokU11M11 Wellingborough
21 9:59Samuel KennedyU11M  R&N
22 10:02George MurphyU11M  Kettering
23 10:06Archie ShepperdsonU11M11 Rugby & Northampton
24 10:07Lewis CarterU11M  Kettering
25 10:44Thomas AinsworthU11M  Harborough
26 10:51William WestU11M  Kettering
27 11:02William GardinerU11M11 Kettering
28 11:56Jasper RyanU11M11 Wellingborough
29 13:03Andrew AndersonU11M  Harborough
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 19:53Rachel DohertySENW  Higham
2 19:57Kelly BarnettU23W  Wellingborough
3120:18Christine LathwellV35W  Luton
4220:31Hannah EveleighV40W  Harborough
5 20:42Jess GordonU20W Shane SmithKettering
6 20:52Claudia KelsallU20W Shane SmithKettering
7 21:09Francesca AshworthU20W Shane SmithKettering
8321:34Carrie BedingfieldV35W  Cambridge & Coleridge
9 21:53Siobhan BrightSENW Hanno FischerHuntingdonshire
10 22:14Katie ClubbU20W Steve McGowanRugby & Northampton
11422:21Angela CopsonV65W Ian WilsonRugby & Northampton/Midland Masters
12122:37Jim StockerV65M  Huntingdonshire
13522:40Karen BrooksV55W  Harborough/Midland Masters
14 23:09Kelly CrawfordSENW  Huntingdonshire
15223:16Lionel SmithV60M  Ely
16323:23Peter HarrisV60M  Ely
17623:29Lindsay ListerV50W  Riverside
18424:15Glyn SmithV65M  Cambridge & Coleridge
19724:15Paula KesslerV45W  Cambridge & Coleridge
20824:21Yvonne ScarrottV45W David TuneHarborough
21924:22Kerry MunnV50W  Kettering
221025:18Catherine WrightV60W  Corby
231125:22Helen Van UemV40W  Wootton RR
24525:26Tony HaleV60M  Wellingborough
251225:29Karen CameronV45W  Huntingdonshire
261325:31Trudi PikeV40W  Kettering
271426:32Diana BravermanV60W  Cambridge & Coleridge/Newmarket J
281526:41Amanda MarlowV45W  Kettering
291627:01Linda Chandler-HughesV60W  Wootton RR/Unattached
30627:48Dave FolgateV60M  Bedford & County/Eastern Masters
31727:54Don HutchinsonV65M  Cambridge TC
321728:28Gillian BrightwellV55W  Wellingborough
331829:10Joanna PrigmoreV35W  Higham
341929:54Mary HolmesV75W  Cambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters
352030:01Roxane MayeV40W  Northampton RR/Kettering
362130:28Margaret BondV55W  Higham
37830:46Alan MillsV75M  Wellingborough
ZXC U17W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 20:45Martha ClappU17W2 Harborough
2 22:27Amy ChalmersU17W1 Huntingdonshire
3 22:35Elana AlberyU17W1Shane SmithKettering
4 23:20Bethany GordonU17W1Shane SmithKettering
5 24:00Amelia DarnellU17W1Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire
6 24:03Gemma VaughanU17W  Rugby School
7 24:58Hannah WinstoneU17W1Shane SmithKettering
8 25:47Chloe WilsonU17W1Hanno FischerHuntingdonshire
9 27:50Lucy MajorU17W1 Rugby & Northampton
ZXC U15W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 19:43Tabatha WalfordU15W2Alex StantonBedford & County
2 20:16Francesca WorrallU15W2Alex StantonBedford & County
3 20:47Poppy CarmichaelU15W1Neil GloverRugby & Northampton
4 20:49Amy WalkerU15W1 Rugby & Northampton
5 21:00Megan EllisonU15W2Russell ProsserNene Valley
6 21:10Maisie PritchardU15W2Alex StantonBedford & County
7 21:10Emer WintschU15W2Neil GloverRugby & Northampton
8 21:27Niamh WatsonU15W2 Harborough
9 21:28Ellie-May HathawayU15W2Bill BoydCorby
10 21:55Charis HayesU15W1Neil GloverRugby & Northampton
11 22:03Sophie MossU15W2Shane SmithKettering
12 22:12Chloe HearneU15W2Shane SmithKettering
13 22:31Selina ScottU15W1Bill BoydCorby
14 22:54Rebecca HughesU15W2Shane SmithKettering
15 23:30Mollie WatsonU15W2 Harborough
16 23:31Ellie PiccaverU15W1 Nene Valley
17 23:32Josie FortuneU15W1 Nene Valley
ZXC U13W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 11:46Rose AbbottU13W2 Bedford & County
2 12:16Shannon FlockhartU13W2Robert PocklingtonHuntingdonshire
3 12:30Lizzie ClappU13W1 Harborough
4 12:48Abigail PearceU13W2 Rugby & Northampton
5 12:48Holly WalkerU13W1 Rugby & Northampton
6 12:58Jenifer RobinsonU13W2Shane SmithKettering
7 13:04Zoe MorlingU13W3 Rugby & Northampton
8 13:10Hana RayU13W2 Nene Valley
9 13:19Rose CassidyU13W1 Rugby & Northampton
10 13:41Laura DewU13W2Bill BoydCorby
11 13:43Lauren McMullenU13W2Bill BoydCorby
12 13:44Donna HeronU13W2 Corby
13 13:44Amelia McMurtrieU13W1George JonesRugby & Northampton
14 13:59Georgina WilsonU13W3 Harborough
15 13:59Hollie ReynoldsU13W1 Rugby & Northampton
16 14:07Millie ToselandU13W1 Kettering
17 16:07Eleanor PhippsU13W2 Huntingdonshire
18 16:07Matilda BraithwaiteU13W1 Kettering
19 16:16Eleanor PartridgeU13W1 Harborough/Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners
20 17:05Ellie MillsU13W2 Kettering
ZXC U11W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 8:46Claudia SearleU11W11 Rugby & Northampton
2 9:02Hannah SmithU11W11 Harborough
3 9:05Rohan FinchU11W  Harborough
4 9:14Freya BatkinU11W11Shane SmithKettering
5 9:18Ruby AbbottU11W11 Bedford & County
6 9:20Xcena PasqualinU11W10Mark LambethRugby & Northampton
7 9:25Sophie WorrallU11W11 Huntingdonshire
8 9:31Mia BrockwayU11W11 Kettering
9 9:35Megan PalmerU11W11 Rugby & Northampton
10 9:46Millie HoughtonU11W11 Kettering
11 9:49Mia ClarkU11W11 Wellingborough
12 9:53Jay-Leigh McAllisterU11W11Bill BoydCorby
13 10:04Sophie ToselandU11W11 Kettering
14 10:05Sophie ToselandU11W11 Kettering
15 10:16Lily PearceU11W11 Rugby & Northampton
16 10:21Emily CorbettU11W11 Rugby & Northampton
17 10:21Eloise PerryU11W  R&N
18 10:37Holly RockU11W  R&N
19 10:49Annabel VillamartinU11W10 Harborough
20 10:56Erin ClarkeU11W10 Rugby & Northampton
21 11:08Emily HartU11W10 Huntingdonshire
22 11:21Philippa KennedyU11W11 Rugby & Northampton
23 15:53Annie WhitelawU11W  Harborough