North Staffordshire League External Results
Weston Coyney
15 Nov 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 34:26Alex BreckerU23M John DanahayCity of Stoke
2135:13Mark DalkinsV40M   
3235:20Stuart DoyleV40M  Vale Royal
4135:26Sam WhiteheadU20M Andrew CarterVale Royal
5336:05Julian GoodwinV40M  Boalloy
6 36:24Felix McGrathU23M  Westbury/Keele Uni
7 36:44Carl MoultonV35M  Boalloy
8 37:24Simon MyattSENM  Trentham
9 37:37Sebastian DuffySENM John DanahayCity of Stoke
10437:38Gareth BriggsV40M  Staffordshire Moorlands/Wolverhampton & Bilston
11237:42Josh BurrowsU20M  Telford AC
12537:46Steve BazellV40M  City of Stoke/Trentham
13 37:52Andy LewisV35M Rob LewisSouth Cheshire
14 37:58Jason BurgessV35M  Staffordshire Moorlands
15138:01Dave AlexanderV45M Michael HancockWest Cheshire
16 38:10Simon ColdrickV35M  Buxton/Pennine
17 38:14Luke BoultonV35M  Staffordshire Moorlands
18638:36Robert WhiteV40M  Buxton
19 38:43Michael RidleySENM  Newcastle (Staffs)
20 38:51Nicholas BarberSENM  City of Stoke/Pennine
21 38:54Henry ValentineU23M  South Cheshire/Nottingham Trent Uni
22 38:59Matt EardleySENM  Newcastle (Staffs)
23 39:01Dave PhilipsSENM  South Cheshire Harriers
24 39:03Scott WilsonSENM  Macclesfield/Chester Uni
25739:19Dave GilesV40M  Newcastle (Staffs)
26239:25Tim TwentymanV45M  Newcastle (Staffs)
27839:26Craig JeffreyV40M  Staffordshire Moorlands AC
28 39:32Stephan WalleySENM  Trentham
29939:36Steven FenneyV40M  Stone Master
301039:38Jamie PringleV40M  Newcastle (Staffs)
31 39:48Carl PlattSENM  Trentham
32339:51James NoakesV45M  Macclesfield
33339:53James RussellU20M Robert HughesCannock & Stafford
34 39:59Ben LightSENM  Buxton
35 40:02Robert OlliverV35M  Vale Royal
36 40:07Scott MinshullSENM  Trentham RC
37 40:08Christopher BentleySENM  Macclesfield
38 40:15David BethellSENM  Staffordshire Moorlands
39 40:16Lee EllisV35M  Trentham
40 40:17Simon HodgkinsonSENM  Newcastle (Staffs)
41440:18Nathan SabinU20M  Stafford H
421140:20Peter MallisonV40M  South Cheshire
43 40:21Matthew Connelley-SmithSENM  Stafford Triathlon Club
44140:23Steve WatsonV50M  Buxton
45240:24Bryan CarrV50M  Congleton
46 40:26Sam LuckingSENM Dave OwenStaffordshire Moorlands
47 40:30Richard WatsonSENM  Colwyn Bay AC
48 40:35Steve VaughanSENM  Stafford H
49340:39Mick HaireV50M  Boalloy
50 40:43Mark PurcellSENM  Buxton & District RC
511240:51Duncan CornishV40M  Stourbridge
52 40:56Danny BarkerSENM  City of Stoke
53440:57Bryan LomasV45M  Congleton
54 41:00Andrew DurrantSENM  South Cheshire
55 41:04Matthew BasnettSENM  Mow Cop Runners
56541:19Darren DonnellanV45M  Boalloy RC
57 41:31Robert HaslerSENM  Macclesfield
58 41:32Scott ZikmanisV35M  Trentham
591341:34Darren CottierV40M  Vale Royal
60 41:35Nasar RafiqSENM  Trentham RC
61 41:37Kevin PellegrySENM  City of Stoke AC
62641:40David AllenV45M  Cheadle
63 41:42Dean WindsorV35M  Boalloy
64 41:49Phillip HilsdonV35M  Stafford H
65 42:04David HookSENM  South Cheshire
66742:08Neil JonesV45M  South Cheshire
67 42:14James HinkinbottomSENM  Wrekin Road Runners
68 42:16Ed WilsonSENM  Trentham
69 42:18James AinsworthV35M  Vale Royal
70 42:19Mark BridgwoodV35M  Stafford H
71842:21Andrew ClagueV45M  West Cheshire
721442:25Shane WolsencroftV40M  Knutsford Tri Club
731542:27Bryn HolmesV40M  Trentham
741642:27Carl AstleyV45M  Cheadle
75442:31Nick D ThomasV50M  Telford AC
761742:39Gary PostinsV40M  Sneyd
77 42:44Tom HendrickenU23M John DanahayCity of Stoke/Birmingham Uni
78 42:47Kevin LoundesSENM  Chase H
791842:49Chris MossV40M  Congleton
80 42:55Craig TaylorSENM  Trentham
81 43:00Daniel BarrieU23M Stuart ColledgeNewark AC/Keele Uni
82 43:01Neal JonesSENM  Colwyn Bay
83943:11Mark QuinceV45M  Buxton
84 43:13Matthew SweetingV35M  Vale Royal
851043:19Michael DobsonV45M  Stafford H
861143:20John WhilockV45M  Staffordshire Moorlands AC
871943:22Lee RuddV40M  Wrekin
88 43:34Toby MillerU23M Anthony ClarkeBoalloy
892043:45Martin DeardonV40M  Staffordshire Moorlands AC
90 43:47Paul DowningV35M  Trentham
911243:52Rob ValentineV45M  South Cheshire
92 43:58Frank MurphySENM  Staffordshire Moorlands
93 43:59Peter WaltersV35M  Stourbridge
94144:03Steven JonesV55M  Telford AC
95544:04Eliot NevillU20M  Crewe & Nantwich/Thames Hare & Hounds
96544:04Andy DinesV50M  Knutsford Tri Club
97 44:06Martin BaileyV35M  Newcastle (Staffs)
982144:12Nigel HaycockV40M Robert HughesCannock & Stafford
99 44:12Roger TaylorV35M  Trentham
1001344:14Ian HeathV45M  Trentham
1012244:15Paul HancockV45M  South Cheshire
1021444:15Paul BurslemV45M  Trentham
1032344:17David HainesV40M  Vale Royal
1041544:30Richard BaileyV45M  Telford H
105 44:31Craig HewittSENM  Congleton Harriers
1062444:32John RadfordV40M  Newcastle (Staffs) Tri
1072544:32Mark JonesV40M  Colwyn Bay
108 44:34Matthew PlantV35M  Trentham
109144:35Tony ArcherV60M  Vale Royal
1101644:39Carl WilliamsV50M  Boalloy
1111744:40Nigel BaskervilleV45M  South Cheshire
112 44:44James PerrySENM  Macclesfield Harriers
113 44:48Mike AnslowSENM  Stourbridge RC
1142644:50Richard LongleyV40M  Trentham
115 44:50Dean GapperV35M  Telford H
116644:50Peter OpenshawV50M  Knutsford Tri Club
1172744:52David KingstonV40M  Telford H
118 45:07Chris PolwartSENM  Newcastle (Staffs) Tri
119 45:08Leigh MatthewsV35M  Trentham
1201845:15Terry WallV45M  Trentham
121 45:18Gareth KnapperV35M  Cheadle
122 45:20Ryan DownesSENM  Stafford Tri
1232845:25Steven BaileyV40M  Newcastle (Staffs)
1242945:34Harry PorterV40M  Boalloy
1251945:42Richard SoltysicV45M  Chase Harriers
126245:44Tony WarnerV55M  Stourbridge
1273045:45Phil RowleyV40M  Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club
128345:46Derek AllenV55M  South Cheshire Harriers
1292045:48Anthony AtkinsonV45M  Vale Royal AC
130 45:48John GoggingsSENM  Knutsford Tri Club
131745:50Keith HarrisonV50M  Sneyd
1322145:58Graeme BurnsV45M  Congleton Harriers
1332246:04Richard LowndesV45M  Stafford Tri
134 46:06Mark VallelySENM  Boalloy RC
1353146:07Ian Charles HodkinsonV40M  Stafford H
1362346:07Robert ColmanV45M  Stourbridge
1372446:08Steve HanleyV45M  Wrekin
138 46:14David CrowtherSENM  Newcastle (Staffs) AC
139 46:15Charlie CoxV35M  Cheadle
1403246:20Ross MartlandV40M  Buxton
141 46:29Steven BurchV35M  Stourbridge
1422546:35Francis HamletV45M  Trentham RC
143846:38Craig StoreyV50M  Market Drayton
144 46:40Mark PlattsV40M  Staffordshire Moorlands
1453346:43Robert IbbsV40M  Newcastle (Staffs)
146 46:52David PickstockSENM  Trentham
1472646:53Andrew JonesV45M  Crewe & Nantwich
148 46:54Richard BouglasSENM  Buxton
1492746:55David MulroyV45M  Newcastle (Staffs) Tri
1503447:01Ryan ProctorV40M  Trentham RC
151947:02David RoseV50M  Stourbridge
1522847:03Jim SmithV45M  Stafford Harriers
1532947:04John EdmondsV45M  Telford Harriers
1541047:25Andrew DippieV50M Grace HoughTelford H
155 47:29Benjamin BewleySENM  Newcastle (Staffs)
1563547:30Lee JonesV40M  Trentham
1573647:38Andrew BarlowV40M  Boalloy
158247:41Mike BeardmoreV60M  Cheadle
1593047:50Andrew LidstoneV45M  Buxton
160447:52Dale ColcloughV55M  Trentham/Mercia Fell
1611147:52John CarrollV50M  Vale Royal
1623148:04Chris NixonV45M  Newcastle (Staffs) Tri
1633248:07Dave PaylingV45M  Stafford H
1643348:08Paul WayneV45M  Knutsford Tri Club
1651248:12Louis WilsonV50M  Stafford Triathlon Club
1663748:18Steve WalkerV40M  Telford H
1673848:25David HetheringtonV40M  Chase H
1683948:28Darren MattocksV40M  Stafford H
169 48:30Jason MoultSENM  Cheadle RC
170 48:33Paul OrrySENM  Trentham
171 48:35Mike O'BrienV35M  South Cheshire
1724048:48Kevin MottramV40M  Buxton
1734148:59Fabien CarbonellV40M  Stone Master
174 49:00Neil GerritySENM  Newcastle (Staffs)
175349:07Dave MarsdenV60M  Stafford H
176 49:13David NimmoSENM  South Cheshire
177 49:14Marc BradfordV35M  Macclesfield
1783449:17Adrian Reeves-JonesV45M  Cheadle
1791349:25Christopher RossV50M  Stafford H
1803549:28Ian MulliganV45M  Stockport/Colwyn Bay/Menai
181 49:33Benjamin MillerSENM  Newcastle (Staffs)
1823649:41Paul BroadhurstV45M  Sneyd
183 49:45Jack SargentSENM  Congleton Harriers
1843749:52Paul BevanV45M  Congleton
1851450:04Peter BaileyV50M  Buxton
1861550:06Andrew ChristianV50M  Sneyd
187550:09Graham FletcherV55M  Newcastle (Staffs)
188650:15Christopher WilliamsV55M  Colwyn Bay
1893850:19David FollettV45M  Mow Cop Runners
1901650:21Stefan LedinV50M  Buxton
191750:22Peter HortonV55M  Sneyd
192 50:25Andrew VickermanSENM  Trentham
193 50:28David TylerSENM  Wrekin
1941750:38Greg JulianV50M  Trentham
195150:42Daryl MoseleyV70M  Cheadle
1964250:57Timothy ReesV40M  Chase H
197250:58Stan WintertonV65M  Trentham
198851:02Geoff PettengellV55M  Mow Cop Runners
199951:05Ben GregoryV55M  South Cheshire
200 51:05Stephen LeggSENM  Stafford Triathlon Club
2013951:07Gary JonesV45M  Michelin
2021851:09Keith Raymond MulhollandV50M  Macclesfield
203351:11Kevin UzzellV65M  Stone Master
2044351:22Phil FortunV40M  Trentham RC
205 51:26Ewan HoltonV35M  Knutsford Tri Club
206451:26David EdgeV60M  Staffordshire Moorlands
207551:26John ClarkeV60M  Vale Royal
2084051:26Paul DaintyV45M  Newport & District
209 51:26Mark TillV35M  Sneyd
2104151:26Paul SpriggsV45M  Wrekin
211651:28Alfie BaileyU20M  Buxton
212151:34Bill BoyntonV70M  Congleton
2134251:37Chris BeardV45M  Vale Royal
214 51:42Jim WylieSENM  Stafford Triathlon Club
2151051:45Mark WheeltonV55M  Macclesfield
2164451:55Ed UptonV40M  Market Drayton
2174551:59Graham SheridanV40M  Trentham
218452:04Phil WalkerV65M  Wrexham
219 52:08David Middleton-EganSENM  Knutsford Tri Club
2201152:10Joe AthertonV55M  Stafford H
221 52:18James BayleySENM  Newcastle (Staffs)
222 52:18Unknown RunnerSENM  Unknown
2234652:30Mark CottonV40M Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
2244352:40Clive JessopV45M  Chase Harriers
2251952:45Andrew StoreyV50M  Newport & District
226652:48Eddie SmithV55M  Stafford H
227552:50David HoughV65M  West Cheshire
228752:58Johnathan HowellV60M  Stone MM
2291253:10Andrew AddisV55M  Congleton/Mow Cop Runners
230 53:18Richard ScottSENM  Stafford Tri
2314453:22George LamploughV45M  Staffordshire Moorlands
2324753:24Andy Baines-DaviesV40M  Staffordshire Moorlands
2332053:26Bob HopkinsV50M  Stourbridge
234 53:30Lee WalkerSENM  Newcastle (Staffs)
235 53:47Matthew BurleySENM  Trentham
236 53:50David LarkinV35M  Macclesfield
2374853:54Alex YendoleV40M  Stone Master
238 53:58Gavin HarrisonV35M  Sneyd
239 54:07John AlcockSENM  Newcastle (Staffs)
240254:07Colin RathboneV70M  Vale Royal
241654:09Brian MackeyV65M  Uttoxeter/Huncote
2422154:27Carl MartinV50M  Newcastle (Staffs)
2431354:32Paul PoultonV55M  Chase H
2442254:38Billy MacauleyV50M  Cheadle RC
2451454:40Russell CooperV55M  Mow Cop Runners
2464954:46Colin BourneV45M  Michelin
247354:51Mike WhitmoreV70M  Newcastle (Staffs)
248 54:58Ian MaullinV35M  Sneyd
249 54:59Liam HeathcoteSENM  Market Drayton
2502355:14Mark BentleyV50M  Stafford H
Page: 1 2 3 4