Kent League External Results
Hayes
8 Nov 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC U20M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 15:52Abel TsegayU20M2Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent/Eritrea
2 17:24Joseph O'HaraU20M1Jon ArmstrongBexley
3 17:42Dylan RigbyU20M1Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
4 18:38Alex CameronU20M2Jason MarchantDartford H
5 18:53Ben MatthewsU20M1 Bexley
6 18:54William MundayU20M2 MedwayTri
7 19:37Adam ThompsonU20M1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
8 19:37James SieloffU20M1 Newington/Newington
9 19:50Ben HallU20M1James RobertsInvicta East Kent
10 20:00Mark CoatesU20M2 Tonbridge
11 29:17Roderick Cookey-BresiU20M2Mark NewellCambridge H
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 16:52Alasdair KinlochU17M1Mark HookwayTonbridge
2 16:57Jamie GoodgeU17M1 Tonbridge
3 17:04Stuart BrownU17M2Mark HookwayTonbridge
4 17:20Christopher CohenU17M2Peter MasonTonbridge
5 17:25Jake BerryU17M1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
6 17:33Declan GreavesU17M2 Ashford AC
7 17:35Joss BarberU17M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
8 17:55Euan NichollsU17M2Peter BrenchleyTonbridge
9 18:20Charlie DavisU17M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
10 18:27Cameron PayasU17M2 Medway & Maidstone/Gibraltar
11 18:31Callum WardU17M2Jason MarchantDartford H/Kent Schs
12 18:40Aleksander WiltshireU17M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
13 18:41Thomas FosterU17M1 Cambridge H
14 18:42Oliver DunnU17M1 Tonbridge
15 18:47Maxwell PhillipsU17M  M&M
16 18:48Jamie AtkinsU17M2Jason MarchantDartford H
17 18:53Oliver HardingU17M2 Tonbridge/Judd School
18 19:03Andrey BrightwellU17M1 Dartford H
19 19:05Oliver KingstonU17M1 Tonbridge
20 19:07Max ReadU17M2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
21 19:12Bayley MasseyU17M1Mark NewellCambridge H
22 19:17Callum BrooksU17M1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
23 19:23Alex LeggattU17M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
24 19:26Marley GoddenU17M1Chris NewmanMedway & Maidstone
25 19:30Alexander LindfieldU17M2Steve FuryMaidstone/Medway & Maidstone
26 20:11Jacob BourneU17M1 Medway & Maidstone
27 20:44James CrawleyU17M  B&B
28 21:48William PopeU17M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
29 22:59Bertie HarringtonU17M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
30 23:31Scott BulmerU17M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 14:32Jacques Cunningham MarshU15M2 Medway & Maidstone
2 14:39Bede Pitcairn-KnowlesU15M2 Tonbridge
3 14:45Samuel CrickU15M2Mark HookwayTonbridge
4 14:50Tom SimpsonU15M1Mark NewellCambridge H/Greenwich Tritons
5 14:54Josh RichardsU15M2 Thanet RR
6 15:01Jacob CowardU15M2 Medway & Maidstone
7 15:02Alex KavanaghU15M1 Thanet RR
8 15:04James StoneyU15M1 Tonbridge
9 15:09Jack PaytonU15M2 Medway & Maidstone
10 15:20Quinn AustinU15M1 Medway & Maidstone
11 15:26Owen FeatherstoneU15M2 Medway & Maidstone
12 15:30Marcus EtheridgeU15M1 Invicta East Kent
13 15:31Flynn HopeU15M2 Medway & Maidstone
14 15:35Callum MyattU15M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
15 15:36Reegan ArcherU15M1 Medway & Maidstone
16 15:41Harry BrownU15M2 Tonbridge
17 15:46Levi AtwellU15M2 Folkestone
18 15:52Frankie ScrivenerU15M2 Blackheath & Bromley
19 15:56George PopeU15M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
20 15:59Evan HineU15M  BGA
21 16:01Caine MoirU15M2 Thanet RR
22 16:02Luke HuttonU15M  New'ton
23 16:07Reece MilesU15M2 Cambridge H
24 16:10Terrence MeierU15M  BGA
25 16:11Lewis StickingsU15M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
26 16:21Marshall SmithU15M2Stella BanduAshford AC
27 16:29Morgan WestU15M1 Folkestone
28 16:32Connor OwenU15M2Stella BanduAshford AC
29 16:33George BlakeU15M2 Medway & Maidstone
30 16:34James ThompsonU15M1 Tonbridge
31 16:36Harry YoungU15M2 Paddock Wood
32 16:43Charlie TomkinsU15M1Mervyn WatermanDartford H
33 16:45Matthew RoachU15M1Denise PeeneyBexley
34 16:47Douglas NoelU15M1Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
35 16:48Charlie ScrivenerU15M2 Blackheath & Bromley
36 16:54Charlie GeorgeU15M  Padd W
37 16:55Michael Ben-EliezerU15M  BGA
38 17:01Kieron HarmsworthU15M2 Cambridge H
39 17:03Carl EldredU15M2 Medway & Maidstone
40 17:08Aaron RowlandU15M2 Paddock Wood
41 17:18Calum LaingU15M2 Tonbridge
42 17:57Regan ThomasU15M1Denise PeeneyBexley
43 18:11Luke LindusU15M1 Bexley
44 18:35Thomas FerebeeU15M1 Bexley
45 18:58James LongU15M1 Folkestone
46 19:20Sam BurtonU15M  Ton
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 10:19Peter GuyU13M3Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
2 10:30Archie MayU13M2Jason MarchantDartford H
3 10:43Cameron MacraeU13M3Peter MullervyThanet RR
4 10:46Keir LundyU13M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
5 10:56Bashiri RyanU13M2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
6 10:58James CrombieU13M1 Tonbridge
7 11:01Joseph LaffeyU13M2James RobertsInvicta East Kent
8 11:03Jack HigginsU13M3 Bexley
9 11:05Ted HigginsU13M3 Bexley
10 11:06Benjamin GardinerU13M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
11 11:09Benjamin TynanU13M2 Cambridge H
12 11:10Ronnie StowellU13M2Kevin WinchBexley
13 11:10Luke StringerU13M1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
14 11:12Fin CrollU13M1Helen CohenTonbridge
15 11:13Robert SucklingU13M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
16 11:21Ben BlakeU13M2 Medway & Maidstone
17 11:22Joseph FoxU13M1James RobertsInvicta East Kent
18 11:25Danar RafiqU13M3 Cambridge H
19 11:26Matt O'SullivanU13M2Stella BanduAshford AC
20 11:27Cameron SwattonU13M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
21 11:27Cameron SharpU13M2Mervyn WatermanDartford H
22 11:30Alex DonnellyU13M2Adrian DonnellyMedway & Maidstone
23 11:35Max MerrienU13M2 Bexley
24 11:35Samuel ReardonU13M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
25 11:41Billy KeeneU13M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
26 11:41Joe HollandsU13M1 Medway & Maidstone
27 11:45Matthew CraneU13M2Denise PeeneyBexley
28 11:46Jake LengU13M1 Blackheath & Bromley
29 11:47William ClarkU13M1 Tonbridge
30 11:48Jack ChildsU13M1 Medway & Maidstone
31 12:10Eren MusaU13M1 Dartford H
32 12:21Robert de MunckU13M1 Tonbridge
33 12:31Calum NagleU13M1 Thanet RR
34 12:35Joseph WoodU13M  M&M
35 12:37Luca TreadwellU13M1 Dartford H
36 12:52Reece PerkinsU13M2Andrejs SafarsMedway & Maidstone
37 12:54Marcus HenbestU13M3 Tonbridge
38 12:56William ButterworthU13M2John GatesBexley
39 12:59Haydon BaldockU13M1 Thanet RR
ZXC M70
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1127:45Eric SchofieldV75M6 Tunbridge Wells
2 28:03Vernon ThomasV70M1 Greenwich Tritons
3 28:43Michael RichardsV70M  B&B
4240:08Bryon TaylorV75M6 Tunbridge Wells
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1118:37Nicole TaylorU20W Richard OwenTonbridge/Brighton Uni
2 19:31Mel FrazierSENW  Gravesend
3119:34Carole PenlingtonV35W David ListonBlackheath & Bromley/France
4219:40Amy OldU20W Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
5 20:21Beth ArmstrongU23W Jon ArmstrongBexley/Loughborough Students
6320:29Sian DriscollU20W Richard OwenTonbridge
7420:39Emily McKaneU20W James RobertsInvicta East Kent
8521:00Chloe BirdU20W Richard OwenTonbridge
9121:02Louise Watson-KnightV40W George GandyMedway & Maidstone
10 21:07Claire DaySENW  Paddock Wood
11121:23Donna MewisV45W  Beckenham
12221:32Jenny FowlerV35W  Medway & Maidstone/Veterans
13 21:43Melody KaneU23W Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London
14 21:45Sarah BelaonSENW  Blackheath & Bromley/Benfleet
15 21:47Stephanie HearnSENW  Medway & Maidstone/Exeter Uni
16 21:50Sarah ShepheardU23W  Paddock Wood/Invicta East Kent
17221:54Sarah DowlingV45W  Greenwich Tritons/Bellahouston RR
18222:00Pru ClementsV40W  Tunbridge Wells
19 22:13Nicola SummerfieldSENW Mark HookwayTonbridge
20 22:15Hannah RobertsSENW  Petts Wood/Dartford H
21 22:22Sophie JohnsonSENW  Greenwich Tritons
22 22:23Emma SharpSENW  Dartford H
23 22:23Shelley JonesSENW  Greenwich Tritons
24 22:37Danielle CritchleyU23W Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley
25 22:44Krystal GalleyU23W Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London
26322:51Jeanette WhiteV45W  Tunbridge Wells
27322:55Bernadette HarropV40W  Medway & Maidstone
28 22:56Alexandra LenzanSENW  Bexley
29422:59Charlotte StickingsV40W  Blackheath & Bromley
30 23:07Lisa ReidU23W  Dartford H
31 23:20Michelle LiSENW  MedwayTri
32623:21Ellen Pitcairn-KnowlesU20W  Tonbridge
33523:25Jillian HolfordV40W  Tunbridge Wells
34623:37Sarah KenyonV40W  Medway & Maidstone
35723:41Melanie BurdettV40W  Beckenham
36823:50Jane DewV40W  Paddock Wood
37323:55Alice LangtonV35W  Beckenham
38123:57Vicky Talbot-RosnerV50W Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent/Southern Counties Vets
39423:58Sarah HothamV35W Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
40424:04Claire HayhurstV45W  Tunbridge Wells
41 24:14Emily MeinsSENW  Cambridge H/King's College London
42 24:22Jenny ButterfieldSENW  Greenwich Tritons
43924:29Lesley PageV40W  Tunbridge Wells
44524:37Helen GarrettV45W  Beckenham/Cambridge H
45524:40Delphine BenezetV35W  Beckenham
46624:41Sonia BardenV35W  Tunbridge Wells
47724:41Andri Di WitV35W  Med Tri
48 24:41Jessica DandoSENW Cara OliverDartford H
49 24:48Lizzie WilliamsSENW  Greenwich Tritons
50224:55Estelle FentonV50W  Tonbridge
51625:09Catherine O'ConnorV45W  Folkestone
52325:14Mo FazakerleyV50W  Medway & Maidstone
53725:14Lucy DanielU20W  Cambridge H
54825:17Adele Jennings-DayV35W  G'wich T
55425:21Sally Dawodu-TalabiV50W  Istead & Ifield
56925:22Carol TsangV35W  Tunbridge Wells
57125:48Sue CooperV55W Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
58725:53Nicola HowardV45W  Beckenham
591025:56Gail TurbuttV40W  Folkestone
60826:00Monica WhitefieldV45W  Cambridge H
61926:07Catriona WattsV45W  Folkestone
62 26:26Suzi WiltshireSENW Cara OliverDartford H
631026:30Joanne MurphyV50W  Cambridge H/Sittingbourne
64 26:34Nadja BrouwerSENW  Greenwich Tritons
65126:37Sue JamesV60W Alan NewmanPaddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets
66226:49Anne CiliaV55W  Blackheath & Bromley
671026:51Jodie JackmanV35W  S.Kent
68326:52Cathy MessentV55W  Blackheath & Bromley
691127:05Simone LaidlowV45W  Cambridge H
70427:10Margaret ConnollyV55W James McNeillSouth Kent
71527:35Lucille JoannesV55W  Tunbridge Wells
72 27:37Kim LeSENW  Greenwich Tritons
73 27:58Gemma RichardsonSENW  Tunbridge Wells
74 28:09Emma O'DonnellSENW  Greenwich Tritons
751228:13Emma LongV45W  Folkestone
761128:26Vaida MisoniV35W  Greenwich Tritons
77528:35Janice WandV50W  Bexley
78 28:53Rhiannon StokesSENW  Greenwich Tritons
79628:54Lisa DonaldsonV50W  G'wich T
80228:58Maria McDonaldV60W  Cambridge H
81629:07Jane EllisV55W  Beckenham
82 29:36Lisa WoottonU23W  Greenwich Tritons
83330:01Alison JellyV60W  Folkestone
84 30:17Angela WarrenSENW  Folkestone
85 30:22Thea LillisSENW  Greenwich Tritons
861131:05Beth GraingerV40W  Med Tri
871231:43Hilary LoganV35W  Greenwich Tritons
88731:45Gerti HofmannV50W  Cambridge H
89831:45Tina EkeV50W  Folkestone
901332:19Betty FerebeeV45W  Bexley
91933:28Helen JousselinV50W  Cambridge H
921034:26Nicola ButterworthV50W  Bexley
931437:17Jenny WhiteheadV45W  Folkestone
ZXC U20W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 17:20Anna MyersU20W1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley
2 18:09Samantha LeightonU20W1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley
3 18:20Bonnie MaugeyU20W1Jason MarchantDartford H
4 18:34Janae GalleyU20W1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley
5 19:01Sonia WoolhouseU20W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
6 19:49Emma RowlandU20W3Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
7 21:33Chloe HaffendenU20W1 Blackheath & Bromley
ZXC U17W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 16:08Kelsey FussU17W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
2 16:38Polly Pitcairn-KnowlesU17W1 Tonbridge
3 17:06Charlotte RhuleU17W2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley
4 17:08Sarah HallU17W1James RobertsInvicta East Kent
5 17:12Shannon RiskeyU17W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
6 17:27Georgina TaylorU17W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
7 17:33Kirandeep MarshU17W2Richard OwenTonbridge
8 17:41Hannah CzarnowskiU17W2 Tonbridge
9 17:53Abigail FoxU17W2James RobertsInvicta East Kent
10 17:57Joanna ClowesU17W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
11 17:58Elise AnnandU17W2 Medway & Maidstone
12 18:08Amy BrooksU17W2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
13 18:14Mary GuyU17W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
14 18:35Emily HaleU17W1 Tonbridge
15 19:45Sophie FennerU17W1Mark NewellCambridge H
16 20:10Jenny SheasbyU17W2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
17 21:31Tyra DuffusU17W1 Medway & Maidstone
18 22:38Eleanor WinchU17W2Kevin WinchBexley
19 22:52Leanne YoreU17W2 Folkestone
ZXC U15W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 10:21Kathleen FaesU15W1Nikolaas FaesTonbridge
Page: 1 2