Shropshire Young Athletes' League External Results
Oswestry
21 Sep 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
118:42Joel RouraU17M  Wrekin College Tri
219:24Charlie RogersU17M1 Shropshire Schs/Shrewsbury
320:29Scott HattonU15M-1 Shropshire Schs
421:05Will HaywoodU17M  Shrewsbury School
522:49Morgan WallcroftU17M  Wrekin College Tri
625:26Callum LamoutU17M  Wrekin College Tri
ZXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
114:28Adrian Lloyd-DaviesU15M1Stuart HamiltonBridgnorth
214:30Cameron Van OnselenU15M1 Oswestry
315:41Dylan GulletteU15M  Telford AC
416:04Monty HardcastleU15M  Shrewsbury School
516:09Sergi Bernat-DenniU13M-1 Wenlock
616:11Jacob TidridgeU13M-1Stephen O'BrienOswestry
717:12James TanulakU15M  SY Tri
817:21Adam JarustromU15M  Bridgnorth
917:30Fingal DickensU15M  Shrewsbury School
1017:36Henry LudlamU15M  Shrewsbury School
1117:47Kaya SaulU15M1 Maldwyn
1218:08Owen WilliamsU15M1 Oswestry
1318:18Cameron ParryU15M1 Shrewsbury
1418:38James HinwoodU15M  Shrewsbury School
1518:55Max WolfstenholmeU15M  Shrewsbury School
1619:00Alex NicolasU15M  Wenlock Olympians
1719:52Joseph ManleyU15M  Ludlow Runners
1820:23Adam TattonU13M-1 Telford AC
1923:13George EdwardsU15M  Oswestry Olympians
ZXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:31Liam RawlingsU13M1Colin LancasterOswestry
211:45Dillon GillU13M2 Maldwyn
311:59Greg JonesU13M2 Wenlock
412:02Reece HowellsU13M1 Bridgnorth
512:29Caleb AdamsU13M1 Telford AC
612:52Stanley RuntonU13M2 Telford AC
713:09Dylan Lane CraddockU13M  Telford AC
813:22Ben PierceU13M1 Oswestry
913:27Freddie DuffU13M1 Shrewsbury
1013:42George OsbornU13M2 Oswestry
1113:45Tom KielU13M  Packwood Haugh
1213:49Louix Tziartzis-FoskettU13M  Wenlock Olympians
1313:52Fergus DownesU13M1 Oswestry
1414:02Robert TanulakU13M  SY Tri
1514:11Matthew CollinsU13M  Oswestry Olympians
1614:14Albert PreeceU13M1 Bridgnorth
1714:15Ed BaylissU13M  Packwood Haugh
1814:24Samuel WesternU13M2Stuart HamiltonBridgnorth
1914:27Lloyd RichardsU13M1 Oswestry
2014:28Niall DennehyU13M  Oswestry Olympians
2114:29Nathan JonesU13M  Wrekin College Tri
2214:32Oliver PygottU13M2 Wenlock
2314:43Karl JarustrumU13M  Bridgnorth
2414:49Peter WoodcockU13M  Ludlow Runners
2514:59Max CattleU13M1 Bridgnorth
2615:04William CowperU13M2 Wenlock
2715:04Luke MosesU13M2Robert MosesTelford AC
2816:53Dan HarringtonU13M  Oswestry Olympians
2917:31Joshua BushU13M1 Shrewsbury
3018:45Amren StephensonU13M1 Maldwyn
ZXC U11M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
15:35Conal SmithU11M11 Wrekin College Triathlon Club
25:37Dan GallowayU11M10 Bridgnorth
35:40Jamie LewisU11M11 Bridgnorth
45:43Andy JonesU11M  Bridgnorth
55:49Edward StantonU11M  Shrewsbury AC
65:51Archie WickensU11M10 Bridgnorth
75:52Jack BeardU11M  Shrewsbury AC
85:56Edward Forde-JohnstoneU11M  Packwood Haugh
96:01Freddie CoxU11M  Packwood Haugh
106:09Jamie DavisU11M  Oswestry Olympians
116:10Henri BedfordU11M11 Wrekin College Triathlon Club
126:11Charlie SweenyU11M  Shrewsbury AC
136:12Adam TunnedireU11M  Shrewsbury AC
146:13Rueben CrombieU11M  Wrekin College Tri
156:17Joshua SelbyU11M11 Oswestry/Wrexham
166:21Joe MantonU11M11 Bridgnorth
176:29Jamie WilliamsU11M11 Oswestry
186:33Huw Logsdail-JonesU11M  Oswestry Olympians
196:36Bobby BoyesU11M  Packwood Haugh
206:43Will TateU11M  Packwood Haugh
216:48Luke PearsonU11M  Wenlock Olympians
226:56Seb MarmontU11M  Packwood Haugh
236:57Tom BenbowU11M  Wenlock
246:57William WesternU11M11 Bridgnorth
257:00Jacob WilliamsU11M  Wrekin College Tri
267:08Alex WatkinsU11M  Telford AC
277:10Tom HotchkissU11M  Oswestry Olympians
287:12William WaterhouseU11M  Packwood Haugh
297:15Jonny BernatU11M  Wenlock Olympians
307:17Kyle RuffU11M  SY Tri
317:22Toby PygottU11M  Wenlock Olympians
327:27Jenson CarterU11M  Wrekin College Tri
337:28Alfie DeanU11M  SY Tri
347:28Henry FawcettU11M11 Wenlock
357:42Charlie LowndesU11M11 Wenlock
368:05Nyle EvansU11M10 Oswestry
ZXC U17W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
115:31Fian SweeneyU17W1Colin LancasterTelford AC/Ireland
215:45Danielle RowlinsonU17W1 Telford AC
317:02Olivia PapiannouU17W  Shrewsbury School
417:03Tatty WattU20W4 Shropshire Schs
517:26Chloe EvansU17W1 Maldwyn
617:29Eve LucasU17W  SY Tri
717:53Patsy GoddardU17W  Shrewsbury School
819:17Susie WattsU17W  Shrewsbury School
1020:08Margo MartinU17W1 Maldwyn
1120:25Hannah PryceU15W-1 Oswestry
920:26Imogen FawcettU15W-1Andrew FawcettWenlock
1220:49Katie HawthornU15W-1 Wenlock
1321:09Georgia ChurmU15W-1 Shropshire Schs
1421:13Vikki BlenkironU17W  Wenlock Olympians
1521:16Hannah BlakstadU15W-1 Bridgnorth
1621:39Beth JonesU17W  Wrekin College Tri
ZXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
112:15Eva WadeU15W1 Telford AC
212:42May DavisU13W-1 Oswestry
313:05Isobel BodenU13W-1 Wenlock
413:15Kate JonesU15W1 Oswestry
513:27Anna Maria-WakeU15W  Shrewsbury High
613:47Immie EvansU15W  Shrewsbury School
714:03Sophia DicksonU15W  Shrewsbury School
814:28Megan PottsU15W1 Shrewsbury
914:29Hannah CashmonreU15W  Bridgnorth
1014:31Pip LantosU15W1 Oswestry
1114:41Molly JackmanU15W  Wrekin College Tri
1214:42Elizabeth BenbowU13W-1 Wenlock
1314:44Zara BakerU15W1 Oswestry
1414:48Lydia CarterU15W  SY Tri
1515:25Maisie HillU15W1 Wenlock
1615:28Finlay HellowellU15W  Wrekin College Tri
1715:30Melissa PughU15W  SY Tri
1815:48Jemma WoodcockU15W  Ludlow Runners
1915:55Ellie ShottonU13W-1Arnie WrayBridgnorth
2015:58Holly Lloyd EvansU15W  Oswestry Olympians
2116:35Rosie DaviesU15W  Shrewsbury School
2216:42Maisie WroeU13W-1 Wenlock
2316:50Jasmine CoupeU13W-1 Telford AC
2416:53Molly SargantU15W1 Bridgnorth
2516:56Charlotte PughU15W1 Oswestry
2617:58Amelia FawcettU13W-1 Wenlock
ZXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:07Jess HumphreysU13W2 Wrekin College Triathlon Club
27:18Kate PughU13W2 Oswestry
37:22Lillian WilcoxU13W2 Bridgnorth
47:27Ellen JonesU13W2 Oswestry
57:29Kaitlyn WakelamU13W2 Telford AC
67:32Kate JermanU13W2 Maldwyn
77:33Lucy ElcockU13W3 Bridgnorth
87:37Cameron-Ellie ManderU13W1 Telford AC
97:37Edith CharlesworthU11W2 Wenlock
107:38Ruby CarterU13W2 Shrewsbury
117:38Sophia MalpassU13W2 Wenlock
127:44Katie LuckmanU13W3 Telford AC
137:49Freya CoxU13W  Packwood Haugh
147:52Leonie BottomleyU13W1 Bridgnorth
157:56Hannah SargantU13W1 Bridgnorth
167:57Hannah ClementsU13W1 Telford AC
177:58Liv WalkerU13W  Wrekin College Tri
188:00April TattonU11W2 Telford AC
198:12Maisie SmithU13W2 Wrekin College Triathlon Club
208:14Jessica HeathU13W1 Telford AC
218:15Laura WalfordU13W  Wrekin College Tri
228:16Molly RobertsU13W2 Oswestry
238:24Abi ParkerU13W  Oswestry Olympians
248:25Josie WilliamsU13W  Shrewsbury High
258:32Anna HolbrookU13W2 Oswestry
268:37Emily AnteroU13W  Shrewsbury High
278:47Cerys DaviesU13W  Oswestry Olympians
288:49Jodie BletcherU13W1 Wenlock
298:51Olivia BennettU13W  Shrewsbury High
308:56Ellie DixonU13W  Oswestry Olympians
318:57Steph WorthingtonU13W  Shrewsbury High
329:01Amber WorthingtonU13W1 Telford AC
339:01Charlotte JonesU13W  Shrewsbury High
349:05Molly PughU13W  SY Tri
359:10Harriet GoughU13W  Shrewsbury High
369:11Georgia BishtonU13W  Wrekin College Tri
379:16Rhiannon TansleyU13W1 Oswestry
389:19Hester WhittakerU13W1 Wenlock
399:25Eleanor ManleyU13W  Ludlow Runners
409:30Elizabeth WilliamsU13W2 Oswestry
4110:16Amy HarperU13W1 Wenlock
4210:39Manali WareU13W1 Wenlock
4311:11Ella MeadU13W  SY Tri
ZXC U11W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:07Amy HarlandU11W10Catherine MuthBirchfield H
26:12Charlotte GilbodyU11W11Nick HughesBridgnorth
36:16Ruby HancoxU11W11Stephen O'BrienTelford AC
46:24Bethan JonesU11W  Oswestry Olympians
56:24Elin Lloyd-DaviesU11W11 Oswestry
66:37Catrin DaviesU11W  Oswestry Olympians
76:40Mia TateU11W11 Oswestry
86:42Alice RuntonU11W11 Telford AC
96:43Shana StewardsonU11W11Dave StockBridgnorth/Kidderminster & Stourport
106:48Brooke PiffU11W10 Wenlock
116:49Eva DiackU11W11 Wenlock
126:51Louise JonesU11W9 Bridgnorth
136:53Abigail CottamU11W11 Bridgnorth
146:56Pheobe CarterU11W10 Maldwyn
156:59Olivia RobsonU11W  Maldwyn Harriers
167:00Lucy DerricuttU11W11 Bridgnorth
177:02Emma HolwillU11W  Wrekin College Tri
187:08Erin DelahayU11W  Oswestry Olympians
197:10Megan PennellU11W  Telford AC
207:13Kate MitchellU11W  SY Tri
217:18Olivia HallU11W11 Telford AC
227:19Holly BinghamU11W  Wenlock Olympians
237:20Amber LemsU11W  Telford AC
247:20Sophie TattonU11W10 Telford AC
257:31Anjali BagryU11W  Wrekin College Tri
267:34Catherine BaylissU11W  Telford AC
277:39Katy PennelU11W  Telford AC
287:47Jazmine ShiraU11W  SY Tri
298:02Mazie HazlehurstU11W  Wrekin College Tri