Shropshire Young Athletes' League External Results
Wenlock
23 Nov 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
121:40Robbie CooperU17M1 Wenlock
226:46Callum LamontU17M  Wrekin College Tri
ZXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
116:30Joseph CrutchleyU15M2 Maldwyn
216:34Cameron Van OnselenU15M2 Oswestry
316:37Adrian Llloyd DaviesU15M  Bridgnorth
417:32Ethan RochelleU15M  Wrekin College Tri
518:18Dylan GilletteU15M  Telford AC
618:21Kieran ClarkeU15M1 Bridgnorth
718:50Sergi Bernat-DenniU15M1 Wenlock
819:19Sam JonesU15M  Oswestry Olympians
919:23Jacob TidridgeU15M1Stephen O'BrienOswestry
1019:29James TanulakU15M  SY Tri
1120:36Fergus StephensU15M  Shrewsbury AC
1220:51Cameron ParryU15M2 Shrewsbury
1321:05Adam TattonU15M1 Telford AC
1421:47Alex NicolasU15M  Wenlock Olympians
1523:18Joe ManleyU15M  Ludlow Runners
1623:42Robin MitchellU15M2 Bridgnorth
1728:22Callum ChamberlainU15M  Ludlow Runners
ZXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:55Oliver CarvellU13M2Stuart HamiltonBridgnorth
212:02Liam RawlingsU13M1Colin LancasterOswestry
312:17Dillon GillU13M3 Maldwyn
412:27Greg JonesU13M3 Wenlock
512:37Alex VeitchU13M  Wrekin College Tri
612:46Jack JonesU13M1 Oswestry
712:54Caleb AdamsU13M1 Telford AC
813:07Samuel WesternU13M2Stuart HamiltonBridgnorth
913:23Daniel StonesU13M2Andrew WallingMaldwyn
1013:29Paddy BarlowU13M  Packwood Haugh
1113:32Jack ColeU13M2 Bridgnorth
1213:36Jack WilliamsU13M  Ludlow Runners
1313:40Sam HolwillU13M  Wrekin College Tri
1413:48Stanley RuntonU13M2 Telford AC
1513:49Freddie DuffU13M1 Shrewsbury
1613:49Tom KielU13M  Packwood Haugh
1713:51Sebastian ClarkeU13M2Paul de-CampsTelford AC
1814:01Dylan Lane CraddockU13M  Telford AC
1914:02Ben PierceU13M1 Oswestry
2014:12Louix Tziortzis FoskettU13M  Wenlock Olympians
2114:25Callen TeichmannU13M2 Shrewsbury
2214:29Matthew CollinsU13M  Oswestry Olympians
2314:37Nathan JonesU13M  Wrekin College Tri
2414:49Peter WoodcockU13M  Ludlow Runners
2514:50Will CooperU13M  Wenlock Olympians
2615:04Charlie WoodwardU13M  SY Tri
2715:09Jacob ArcherU13M  SY Tri
2815:14Luke MosesU13M2Robert MosesTelford AC
2915:17Max CattleU13M1 Bridgnorth
3015:19Francis MclaughlinU13M  Packwood Haugh
3115:24George OsbornU13M2 Oswestry
3215:38Oliver PygottU13M3 Wenlock
3315:42Taylor DavisU13M2 Telford AC
3415:50Fergus DownesU13M2 Oswestry
3515:56Robert TanulakU13M  SY Tri
3616:01Alexander CadenU13M2 Wenlock
3716:30Tom HendrieU13M  Wrekin College Tri
3817:21Amren StephensonU13M1 Maldwyn
ZXC U11M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:39Conal SmithU11M11 Wrekin College Triathlon Club
26:45Liam RochelleU11M  Wrekin College Tri
36:49Dan GallowayU11M11 Bridgnorth
46:56Freddie CoxU11M  Packwood Haugh
56:58Jack BeardU11M  Shrewsbury AC
67:03Ed StantonU11M  Shrewsbury AC
77:05Andy JonesU11M  Bridgnorth
87:10Henri BedfordU13M12 Wrekin College Triathlon Club
97:17Jamie DavisU11M  Oswestry Olympians
107:22Joe MantonU11M11 Bridgnorth
117:24Connor OwenU13M12 Maldwyn
127:25Archie WickensU11M11 Bridgnorth
137:26Evan PriceU11M11 Shrewsbury
147:28Harvey GillU11M10 Maldwyn
157:29William TateU11M  Packwood Haugh
167:40Christian FongU11M11 Wenlock
177:41William WesternU11M11 Bridgnorth
187:49Joshua AllenU11M10 Wenlock
197:50Jacob CaussleyU11M  Bridgnorth
207:52George BowenU11M11 Wenlock
217:52Ben BarnesU13M12 Telford AC
227:57William WaterhouseU11M  Packwood Haugh
238:00Tom BenbowU11M  Wenlock Olympians
248:01Matteo Bassini-GazziU13M12 Wenlock
258:02Matthew MyattU11M10 Telford AC
268:03Alex WatkinsU11M  Telford AC
278:09Alex JamiesonU11M10Ross CairnsLudlow
288:15James PriceU11M10 Wenlock
298:16Tom HotchkissU11M  Oswestry Olympians
308:20Jensen CarterU11M  Wrekin College Tri
318:22Luke PearsonU11M  Wenlock Olympians
328:22Edward Forde-JohnstonU11M  Packwood Haugh
338:23Kyle RuffU11M  SY Tri
348:23Sam Price-TattershallU11M  SY Tri
358:36John InnosU11M  Wenlock Olympians
368:38Henry FawcettU11M11 Wenlock
378:40Alfie DeanU11M  SY Tri
388:42Jacfob WilliamsU11M  Wrekin College Tri
398:48Toby PygottU11M  Wenlock Olympians
408:56Jonny BernatU11M  Wenlock Olympians
418:58Charlie LowndesU11M11 Wenlock
429:01Alfie WoodwardU11M  SY Tri
439:02Dominik RogaczewskiU11M11 Telford AC
ZXC U17W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
118:12Fian SweeneyU17W2Colin LancasterTelford AC/Ireland
219:10Danielle RowlinsonU17W2 Telford AC
320:28Chloe EvansU17W2 Maldwyn
420:37Madeleine WongU17W2 Telford AC
520:43Eve LucasU17W  SY Tri
621:09Georgina BenbowU17W1 Wenlock
722:10Imogen FawcettU17W1Andrew FawcettWenlock
822:15Margo MartinU17W2 Maldwyn
923:33Phoebe SmithU17W1 Wrekin/Bridgnorth
1023:34Hannah PryceU17W1 Oswestry
1123:57Vikki BlenkuranU17W  Wenlock Olympians
1224:33Hannah BlakstadU17W1 Bridgnorth
1324:50Katie HawthornU17W1 Wenlock
ZXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
112:52Eva WadeU15W2 Telford AC
212:58May DavisU15W1 Oswestry
313:13Molly AndrewsU15W2Sarah BensonBridgnorth
413:22Isobel BodenU15W1 Wenlock
513:35Kate JonesU15W2 Oswestry
613:53Elizabeth BenbowU15W1 Wenlock
714:19Anna Maria WadeU15W  Shrewsbury High
814:25Pip LantosU15W2 Oswestry
914:46Maisie HillU15W2 Wenlock
1014:56Hannah CashmoreU15W1Stuart HamiltonBridgnorth
1114:58Mollly JackmanU15W  Wrekin College Tri
1215:00Zara BakerU15W2 Oswestry
1315:02Melissa PughU15W  SY Tri
1415:13Harriet ThompsonU15W2 Bridgnorth
1515:30Jemma WoodcockU15W  Ludlow Runners
1615:42Harriett BlytheU15W2 Telford AC/Lawley
1716:15Maisie WroeU15W1 Wenlock
1816:34Ellie ShottonU15W1Arnie WrayBridgnorth
1916:36Finlay HellowellU15W  Wrekin College Tri
2016:58Jasmine CoupeU15W1 Telford AC
2117:15Leah JonesU15W  Wrekin College Tri
2217:22Amelia FawcettU15W1 Wenlock
2317:34Molly SargantU15W2 Bridgnorth
2417:42Molly SargantU15W2 Bridgnorth
GstNTJasmine MaddocksU15W  Guest runner 4th
ZXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:11Esme HughesU13W1 Maldwyn/Wrekin College Triathlon Club/Millfield Sc
29:17Jess HumphreysU13W3 Wrekin College Triathlon Club
39:30Ellen JonesU13W3 Oswestry
49:33Lucy ElcockU13W3 Bridgnorth
59:42Abbie NolanU13W1 Bridgnorth
69:43Kate PughU13W2 Oswestry
79:45Kate JermanU13W2 Maldwyn
89:47Amy JewU13W  SY Tri
99:48Sophia MalpassU13W2 Wenlock
109:52Lillian WilcoxU13W2 Bridgnorth
119:57Leonie BottomleyU13W1 Bridgnorth
1210:00Ruby CarterU13W2 Shrewsbury
1310:08Cameron-Ellie ManderU13W1 Telford AC
1410:20Edith CharleswothU13W  Wenlock Olympians
1510:23Georgia ShepherdU13W2 Shropshire Schs
1610:23Maddy WilliamsU13W  Shrewsbury High
1710:32Liv WalkerU13W  Wrekin College Tri
1810:33Kaitlyn WakelamU13W2 Telford AC
1910:34April TattonU13W2 Telford AC
2010:39Darcie ConnacherU13W1 Shrewsbury
2110:43Jessica HeathU13W2 Telford AC
2210:46Maisie SmithU13W2 Wrekin College Triathlon Club
2310:47Anna HolbrookU13W3 Oswestry
2410:48Logan BagnallU13W1 Wenlock
2510:50Molly RobertsU13W3 Oswestry
2611:14Jodie BletcherU13W1 Wenlock
2711:17Emily AnteloU13W  Shrewsbury High
2811:18Katie JarvisU13W1 Telford AC
2911:35Hester WhittakerU13W2 Wenlock
3011:53Kristina BlytheU13W2 Telford AC
3111:54Ellie DixonU13W  Oswestry Olympians
3211:55Georgia RichardsonU13W  Oswestry Olympians
3311:59Harriet GoughU13W  Shrewsbury High
3412:01Eleanor MansleyU13W  Ludlow Runners
3512:17Georgia BishtonU13W  Wrekin College Tri
3612:28Josie WilliamsU13W  Shrewsbury High
3712:32Molly PughU13W  SY Tri
3812:42Manali WareU13W1 Wenlock
3912:45Ellen HarrisU13W  Telford AC
4013:50Amy HarperU13W1 Wenlock
4114:12Alise AndersonU13W  SY Tri
4214:33Ella ChamberlainU13W  Ludlow Runners
ZXC U11W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:18Amy HarlandU11W10Catherine MuthBirchfield H
27:28Ruby HancoxU11W11Stephen O'BrienTelford AC
37:31Charlotte GilbodyU13W12Nick HughesBridgnorth
47:36Tabitha GardinerU13W12 Telford AC
57:38Bethan JonesU11W  Oswestry Olympians
67:42Beth RawlinsonU11W10Colin LancasterWenlock
77:43Carissa FongU11W11 Wenlock
88:01Catrin DaviesU11W  Oswestry Olympians
98:02Elin Lloyd-DaviesU11W11 Oswestry
108:02Shana StewardsonU11W11Dave StockBridgnorth/Kidderminster & Stourport
118:12Libby VeitchU11W  Wrekin College Tri
128:13Megan PennellU11W  Telford AC
138:13Mia TateU13W12 Oswestry
148:18Brooke PiffU11W10 Wenlock
158:19Louise JonesU11W9 Bridgnorth
168:23Eva DiackU11W11 Wenlock
178:24Freida FahrenholtU11W  Shrewsbury AC
188:27Nancy UnknownU11W  Bridgnorth
198:29Cassie SuppleU11W10 Telford AC
208:30Holly BinghamU11W11 Bridgnorth
218:31Cara BentleyU11W  Wrekin College Tri
228:31Phoebe BarkerU11W  Wenlock Olympians
238:31Lauren HarrisU11W  Wrekin College Tri
248:33Olivia HallU13W12 Telford AC
258:35Sophie TattonU11W10 Telford AC
278:37Kate MitchellU11W  SY Tri
268:38Olivia RobsonU11W  Maldwyn Harriers
288:40Pippa LumsdenU11W  Bridgnorth
298:42Molly JamiesonU11W  Ludlow Runners
308:43Mazie HazlehurstU11W  Wrekin College Tri
318:46Anjali BagryU11W  Wrekin College Tri
328:46Keely ShepherdU11W  Bridgnorth
338:48Emma HolwillU11W  Wrekin College Tri
348:49Caitlin BelcherU11W11 Bridgnorth
358:50Jess BackhouseU11W  Wrekin College Tri
368:52Bella HaltonU11W  Wenlock Olympians
378:56Katy PennelU11W  Telford AC
388:56Amber LemsU11W  Telford AC
398:57Jazmine ShiraU11W  SY Tri
4010:12Lucie CallowayU11W  Oswestry Olympians
4110:19Rose GreenU11W  Wenlock Olympians
4210:20Ellie CallowayU11W  Oswestry Olympians