Bruce Judd Young Athletes' Relays External Results
Guildford
25 Oct 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXCL U17M L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:53Abel TadesseU17M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
26:55Charlie WyllieU17M  Dorking,Mole & Valley 'A'
37:02Imran NadewU17M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
47:06James LyneU17M1Guy HoldenSouth London
57:08Josiah PawsonU17M1 South London
67:10Matthew GibbonsU17M1Guy HoldenHercules Wimbledon/South London
77:14Joshua BartholomewU17M2 Sutton & District/Sutton Runners
87:20Joshua HallU17M1 Kingston & Poly
97:21Josh KnightU17M2Nigel BongersHolland Sports AC
107:24Calum BeauchampU17M1Jack RutherfordWalton
117:25Omar HarharaU17M1Mike FleetCroydon
127:51Ashley James HarvellU17M1Alan DriverCamberley
137:51Matt PharaohU17M2 Walton
148:03Michael SimmonsU17M1 South London
158:03Peter ButlerU17M2 Guildford & Godalming
168:15Oliver ApplebyU17M1Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley
179:32Will McGinnissU17M  Oxted School 'A'
ZXCL U17M L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:46Nathan InkesterU17M2Nigel GriffithsSouth London
27:01Billy BlackU17M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
37:06Feysel NadewU17M1 Herne Hill
47:22Evan TraynorU17M  Walton AC 'A'
57:32Tom LowryU17M  Dorking,Mole & Valley 'A'
67:43Luke WakelingU17M1 Croydon
77:44Matthew BoxallU17M1 Crawley/South London
87:51Conor WatmoughU17M1 South London
97:52Joe DominguesU17M2 Holland Sports AC/Oxted
108:01Chris CecilU17M1Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly
118:01Ethan ForsterU17M2 Camberley
128:01Cameron ChisholmU17M1 Thames Turbo
138:08Ayden WoodU17M1Maureen HancockSutton & District
149:15Jack Lafone-HillU17M  Oxted School 'A'
ZXCL U17M L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:42Paul BurgessU17M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
26:43William BardsleyU17M2Michael FirthSouth London
37:05Neil WellardU17M2Richard HoltKingston & Poly
47:08Nathan BekeleU17M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
57:28James RadyU17M2 Holland Sports AC
67:30Daniel AshwoodU17M  Dorking,Mole & Valley 'A'
77:32Kieron ConnorU17M1Craig WinrowCroydon
87:37Alex LyneU17M1Guy HoldenSouth London
97:41Daniel HaughtonU17M1 Sutton & District
107:52Ross MaxwellU17M1Alan DriverCamberley
118:07Edmund HunterU17M2 Walton
129:06Max McCarthyU17M1 South London
ZXCL U15M L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:11Mohamed MohamudU15M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
27:12Laurie PopeU15M2 South London
37:15Aiden GraingerU15M2 Camberley
47:20Oscar Subuh-SymonsU15M2 Dorking & Mole Valley
57:24Ewan BateU15M1Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley
67:26William BrockmanU15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
77:34Sam ShawU15M1Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly
87:38Nathan JanmohamedU15M1 Guildford & Godalming
97:41Joseph JakubaitU15M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
107:49Sol Harris-WoodfinU15M1Vanessa HammettStragglers/Kingston & Poly
117:51James FlemingU15M2 Camberley
127:55Jordan O'DongoU15M1 Croydon
138:01James StatonU15M1 Surrey Schs
148:05Charlie FeinsonU15M2Andrew KennardWalton
158:09Hallam WebbU15M2 Camberley
168:18Jamie WestU15M2Andrew KennardWalton
178:20Jordan ChapmanU15M2 Oxted
188:21Charlie HeatonU15M  Kingston AC & Polytechnic H 'B'
198:27Bill DowneyU15M1 Unattached
208:29Dario KanU15M1Maureen HancockSutton & District
218:30Daniel HodgsonU15M1 South London
229:07Thomas McGachieU15M2 Dorking & Mole Valley
239:15James TimsonU15M1 Holland Sports AC
249:20Tiago BeltraoU15M1 Kingston & Poly
259:28Harry AtkinsonU15M2 Guildford & Godalming
ZXCL U15M L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:15Marcus ShantryU15M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
27:23Max HeydenU15M1 Camberley
37:37Joe EdwardsU15M2 Dorking & Mole Valley
47:38Fred GeenU15M1 Dorking & Mole Valley
57:40Aaron BruceU15M2 Kingston & Poly
67:44Paul ChalobahU15M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
77:52Gabriel LewisU15M2 Kingston & Poly
88:00Matthew OakleyU15M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
98:02Alex GalvinU15M2Maureen HancockSutton & District
108:06Louis KenyonU15M2 Holland Sports AC
118:11Josh HathawayU15M1Andrew KennardWalton
128:16Joe BrooksU13M-1 South London
138:23Kieran DesmondU15M1 Stragglers
148:27Joe HubbardU15M1Andrew KennardWalton
158:30Bo BeynonU15M1 Guildford & Godalming
168:40Robert PillingU15M2 Oxted
178:52Adem ErenU15M2 South London
188:59Jamie HobbsU15M1 Camberley
199:07Luke LawrenceU15M1Jeffrey MansonHolland Sports AC
209:15Cameron FraserU15M  The Stragglers 'B' *
2110:20Marcus StouteU15M1 Croydon
ZXCL U15M L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:55Harry BoydU15M2Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming
27:04Ollie PercivalU15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
37:05Alexander RodriguesU15M2Alan DriverCamberley
47:24George GrasslyU15M2Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley/Middlesex Schs
57:33Zak WortU15M1Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly/Middlesex Schs
67:40Tom KnightU15M2 Holland Sports AC
77:44Ryan GalvinU15M2Maureen HancockSutton & District
88:07Gianluca ErcolanoU15M1 South London
98:09Owen WhiterU15M  Camberley & District 'B'
108:11George ChaplinU15M2 Kingston & Poly
118:15Jake WakelingU15M2 Walton
128:15Finley WoodsU15M  Oxted School 'A'
138:19James KellyU15M  Dorking,Mole & Valley AC 'B'
148:25Kieran AllinsonU15M2 Walton
158:27Harry HorsmanU15M  The Stragglers 'A'
168:28Ollie FarnfieldU15M  Aldershot, Farnham & District AC 'B'
178:43Ciaran BrennanU15M2 South London
189:03Nathan FarrU15M  The Stragglers 'B' *
199:28Joe PotterU15M2 Surrey Schs
ZXCL U13M L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:37Joshua Genco-RussoU13M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
27:51Mohammed AliU13M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
37:54Felix VaughanU13M1Guy HoldenReigate Priory
47:56Jorge BeltraoU13M3 Kingston & Poly
58:02Jack JohnsonU13M3Alan DriverCamberley
68:05Thomas BlameyU13M1 Guildford & Godalming
78:09Joe SealU13M1Guy HoldenSouth London
88:10Joseph PalmerU13M1 Dorking & Mole Valley
98:13Harry SimpsonU13M1Maureen HancockSutton & District
108:15Joel EvansU13M  Aldershot, Farnham & District 'B'
118:16Ben MarksU13M2Ben KennardWalton
128:32Owen TannerU13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
138:33Mack DowneyU13M1 Kingston & Poly/Stragglers
148:37Adam KirbyU13M2 Guildford & Godalming
158:41Edward DawsonU13M2 Walton
168:42Oscar VollerU13M1 Holland Sports AC
178:43Barney JackmanU13M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
188:47Ned CraddockU13M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
198:55Jake SillitoeU13M  Reigate Priory AC 'B'
208:59Matthew CecilU13M2 Kingston & Poly
219:00Anthony BaritschU13M  Herne Hill Harriers 'C'
229:03Zac BeharieU13M2 Walton
239:10Matt DominguesU13M2Mark AndrewsHolland Sports AC
249:15Aidan O'KaneU13M2 Guildford & Godalming
259:30Oscar GreenwoodU11M-1 South London
269:33Joseph DownsU13M2 Dorking & Mole Valley
279:44Stuart BaritschU13M  Herne Hill Harriers 'D' *
289:52Daniel PhillipsU11M-1 Dorking & Mole Valley
2910:06Joe LevineU13M1 Stragglers
3010:07Henry JohnsonU13M  Oxted School 'C'
3110:08Dan LevineU11M-2 Stragglers
3210:11Adam ShewU13M2Matthew KiernanCroydon
3310:18Toby SimmonsU13M  Oxted School 'B'
3410:56Charlie CarterU13M  South London Harriers 'D' *
3510:58Thomas WardU13M  Kingston & Poly
ZXCL U13M L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:39Joshua ForemanU13M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
27:51Jacob AlleyU13M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
38:00Charlie WoodmanU13M2Andrew KennardWalton
48:19Ben TinkerU13M2 Guildford & Godalming
58:19Max AndersonU13M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
68:19Ben CollierU13M2 Kingston & Poly
78:32Theo LewisU13M1 Reigate Priory
88:38Toby ReynoldsU13M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
98:39Edward HendersonU13M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
108:41Michael BossickU13M  Oxted School 'A'
118:52Daniel HorseyU13M1 Walton
128:56Matthew O'NeilU13M  The Stragglers
138:56Cameron SmithU13M2 Dorking & Mole Valley
148:57Alex ChiltonU13M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
159:05Kuran BrarU15M3 Camberley
169:06George Robert-ShawU13M2 Dorking & Mole Valley
179:08Charlie StenningU13M2 Guildford & Godalming
189:22Benjamin AshmoreU13M2 Kingston & Poly
199:32Mack AllgoodU13M  Holland Sports AC 'A'
209:33Benjamin HarrisonU11M-1 Herne Hill
219:38Jack SimpsonU13M1Maureen HancockSutton & District
229:42Sebastian ChangU11M-1 Kingston & Poly
239:43George ManolisU13M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
249:47Zachary BlairU13M  Croydon Harriers 'A'
259:57James TaylorU13M  Oxted School 'B'
2610:05Daniel EdwardsU13M  South London Harriers 'B' *
2710:08Laurie BedfordU13M2 South London
2810:11Jaimin PatelU13M  South London Harriers 'A'
2910:23Tor Heron-BrettU13M2Andrew KennardWalton
3010:32Rory SummertonU13M  Oxted School 'C'
3112:20Robert JeffersonU11M-2 South London/Herne Hill
ZXCL U13M L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:22Oscar MillardU13M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
27:32Luke Van OudtshoornU13M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
38:01Ollie CoppellottiU13M  Walton AC 'A'
48:05Olly WilsonU13M1Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly
58:11Charles KershawU13M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
68:13Ben BlameyU13M1 Guildford & Godalming
78:22Jack MellorU13M2Alan DriverCamberley
88:36Tyler SimmsU13M3 Holland Sports AC
98:38Patrick Florida JamesU13M  Reigate Priory AC 'A'
108:44Jack GemmalU13M  Walton AC 'B' *
118:48Henry DownesU13M1 Guildford & Godalming
128:56Jacob SolonU13M1 Herne Hill
139:02Tom BoretU13M2 Dorking & Mole Valley
149:03George CollingwoodU13M1 Holland Sports AC
159:04Christian CollierU13M  The Stragglers
169:05Thomas PorterU13M1Guy HoldenSouth London
179:13Connor BrentonU13M3Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
189:13Joe LawrenceU11M-1Ray ThompsonSouth London
199:15Patrick BrownU13M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
209:17Oliver PopeU13M2 South London
219:27Louis OrlovacU13M1 Kingston & Poly
229:28Oliver AndersonU13M2 South London
239:35Jacob HarrisonU11M-1James McDonaldHerne Hill
249:42Joshua CowieU13M1Ben KennardWalton
2510:01Lewis JenkinsU13M  Kingston & Poly / Holland Sports *
2610:09Dylan HardistyU13M  Oxted School 'C'
2710:21Fred WantlingU13M  Oxted School 'B'
ZXCL U17W L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:13Daisy SetyabuleU17W1James McDonaldHerne Hill
28:14Charlotte DannattU17W1Alan DriverCamberley
38:19Georgia BellU17W1Maureen HancockSutton & District
48:32Pippa TilneyU17W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
58:32Hannah MorrisU17W1 Dorking & Mole Valley
68:38Alicia BreenU17W1 Guildford & Godalming
78:45Rebecca StevensU17W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
88:52Georgia HoldenU17W1 South London
99:20Francesca Reid-LloydU17W  Herne Hill Harriers 'B'
109:40Melissa BerryU17W2 South London
1110:02Harriet Lance-JonesU17W  Guildford & Godalming AC 'B'
1210:33Caitlin GrealyU17W1 Kingston & Poly
ZXCL U17W L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:56Pippa MonkU17W1Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming
28:32Skye O'ShaughnessyU17W2 Herne Hill
38:38Natalie BrethertonU17W2Alan DriverCamberley
48:40Hannah-Mai FlynnU17W2 South London
58:59Tula HartU17W1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
69:11Alex RispoliU17W  Herne Hill Harriers 'B'
79:34Kirstin SutherlandU17W1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
89:35Ellie ParnhamU17W  Dorking & Mole Valley AC
99:42Lily ChapmanU17W1Maureen HancockSutton & District
1010:56Louisa MartinU17W  Kingston AC & Polytechnic H
ZXCL U17W L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:16Aimee EarlamU17W1 Guildford & Godalming
28:28Molly PocockU17W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
38:38Joanna BoxallU17W1Vince GoldingCrawley/South London
48:45Alice SetyabuleU17W1James McDonaldHerne Hill
510:33Tillie ToselandU17W  Kingston AC & Polytechnic H
ZXCL U15W L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:41Mollie O'SullivanU15W2Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly
27:50Elsa PalmerU15W1 Dorking & Mole Valley
38:15Tabatha DaveyU15W2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
48:20Kayah WilksU15W1James McDonaldHerne Hill
58:22Lilyella Harland-FairweatherU15W1 Guildford & Godalming
68:32Sophie DoveU15W1Alan DriverCamberley
78:32Jessica MooreU15W1 Croydon
88:44Elle HorsmanU15W1 Stragglers
98:45Derby Begley-JonesU15W  Walton AC /Ranelagh *
108:53Amy RatcliffeU15W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
119:05Kathryn BartleU15W1Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly
129:14Sophie GeeU15W1 Sutton & District
139:17Eloise BullU15W2 Reigate Priory
149:36Jemima Hayward-BhikhaU15W1 Herne Hill
159:36Georgia LangfieldU15W2 Dorking & Mole Valley
169:47Eleanor BartleU15W1 Kingston & Poly
ZXCL U15W L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:04Eloise O'ShaughnessyU15W1James McDonaldHerne Hill/Millfield Sch
28:22Katriona BrownU15W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
38:41Lowri MorrisU15W2 Dorking & Mole Valley
48:51Scarlett WalkerU15W2 Kingston & Poly
59:06Ellen FraserU15W2 Stragglers
69:10Annabel HobdayU15W1Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly
Page: 1 2