Surrey Ladies' League External Results
Coulsdon
7 Feb 15

RESULTS UPDATED 9/2/15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC U17W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1116:28Claudia Lance JonesU15W-2Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming
2216:51Elsa PalmerU15W-2 Dorking & Mole Valley
3117:06Pippa MonkU17W1Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming
4317:11Ella NewtonU15W-1James McDonaldHerne Hill/Cambridge H
5417:41Poppy WardleyU15W-2David MillsReigate Priory
6518:08Tatiana CookeU15W-1James McDonaldHerne Hill
7618:33Katie BalmeU15W-2James McDonaldHerne Hill
8218:38Lianne LafreniereU17W2Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming
9318:45Daisy SetyabuleU17W1James McDonaldHerne Hill
10418:51Hannah MorrisU17W1 Dorking & Mole Valley
11718:53Lowri MorrisU15W-1 Dorking & Mole Valley
12818:56Lilyella Harland-FairweatherU15W-2 Guildford & Godalming
13919:29Pippa Marie WondersU15W-2 Reigate Priory
141019:37Katie HopkinsU15W-2Barbara RodriguezWoking
151119:43Nicole ToftU15W-1Charlie DickinsonBelgrave/United States
161219:47Thea WardleyU15W-2 Reigate Priory
17519:54Alice SetyabuleU17W1James McDonaldHerne Hill
18620:04Lucie FletcherU17W1 Kingston & Poly
191320:19Jemima Hayward-BhikhaU15W-2 Herne Hill
201420:23Jessica MooreU15W-2 Croydon
211520:27Eloise BullU15W-1 Reigate Priory
221620:37Milla MckenzieU15W-1 Belgrave
23720:44Georgia HoldenU17W1 South London
241720:47Antigone TymensU15W-2Ben KennardWalton
251821:04Fiona WilsonU15W-1Maureen HancockSutton & District
26821:13Eleanor ArnfieldU17W2Richard HoltKingston & Poly
271922:14Florence BaulkU15W-2 Woking
28922:34Alexandra RispoliU17W1 Herne Hill
292023:03Amy HancockU15W-1Maureen HancockSutton & District
301023:32Harriet Lance JonesU17W1 Guildford & Godalming
311127:00Bethany MatlockU17W1 Croydon
ZXC U13W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 12:05Dominique CorradiU13W3Maureen HancockSutton & District
2 12:25Olivia McDonaldU13W2Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming/Sussex Schs
3 12:26Maisie CollisU13W1Stephen HoltHerne Hill
4 12:30Lulu KingU13W1James McDonaldHerne Hill
5 12:40Isabel AtkinsU13W3 Ranelagh
6 13:04Lily NewtonU13W2James McDonaldHerne Hill/Cambridge H
7 13:05Emelye Kenyon-BrownU13W3 Reigate Priory
8 13:17Amy MillerU13W2James McDonaldHerne Hill
9 13:34Madeleine PullenU13W3 Reigate Priory
10 13:36Lily GrantU13W2David MillsReigate Priory
11 13:40Lucy BroderickU13W2David MillsReigate Priory
12 13:43Georgie NunnU13W  HHH
13 13:46Pippa RoesslerU13W1David MillsReigate Priory
14 13:52Martha CollingsU13W2Barbara RodriguezWoking
15 13:53Aoife Russell-MooreU13W3 Guildford & Godalming
16 13:55Katie MackisonU13W2 Reigate Priory
17 14:00Jessica Goveia-SlatterU13W3 South London
18 14:05Annabella BailyU13W  N/S
19 14:08Cassandra HowardU13W2 Croydon
20 14:09Holly NiemyU13W3 Guildford & Godalming
21 14:09Emiko SalviU13W2David MillsDorking & Mole Valley
22 14:10Emma HorseyU13W1Andrew KennardWalton
23 14:20Annabel SimpsonU13W2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
24 14:22Clara SawickiU13W3Ben KennardWalton
25 14:26Amelia ClarkU13W3Anne BabaSouth London
26 14:28Ella MorrisU13W1 Dorking & Mole Valley
27 14:32Ella HemmingU13W3 Herne Hill
28 14:37Kyra Sethna-McIntoshU13W1 Croydon
29 14:43Ellen WeirU13W1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon/Thames Hare & Hounds
30 14:45Amelia EnglishU13W1 Herne Hill
31 14:48Holly SchlaeppiU13W2 Dorking & Mole Valley
32 14:50Poppy JensenU13W1 Stragglers
33 14:54Talullah PenneyU13W  STR
34 14:56Niamh CareyU13W3 Woking
35 15:03Issy HemmingU13W1 Herne Hill
36 15:04Georgia HopeU13W1Roy HollandSutton & District
37 15:06Amy BeattieU13W1 South London
38 15:12Frida RoperU13W  RAN
39 15:13Megan LawrenceU13W1 South London
40 15:14Olivia Dempsey-StreeterU11W-1 South London
41 15:21Evie HemmingU13W  N/S
42 15:32Aimee HobbsU13W  South London
43 15:33Sasha HowardU11W-1 Croydon
44 15:36Anya StaceyU13W1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
45 15:42Sophie ElderU11W-1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
46 15:51Maddie ScottU13W  N/S
47 15:54Ruby DehaneyU13W  HHH
48 15:55Poppy WaltersU13W1 Woking
49 16:02Leila TreacherU13W2 Holland Sports AC
50 16:32Leanne MooreU13W1 Croydon
51 16:33Valerie ParockiU11W-1 Unattached
52 16:35Shanice DaleyU11W-1 Herne Hill