Destination Basingstoke Hampshire League External Results
Bournemouth
7 Feb 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 29:55Alexander TeutenU23M Roderick LockCity of Portsmouth/Southampton Uni
2 30:51Jamie KnappSENM Allison BentonSouthampton/Loughborough Students
3 31:02Dave RaganSENM Martin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni
4131:11Steven πŸ‡ΏπŸ‡¦ WayV40M  Bournemouth
5131:21David LongU20M  Bournemouth
6 31:47James BakerV35M  Chichester
7231:49Brendan O'ConnorU20M Martin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants
8331:50Joshua KingU20M  Bournemouth
9 31:59Ben BrewsterSENM Roderick LockCity of Salisbury/Police
10 32:10Luc JollySENM Rob McKimReading RR/Reading AC
11432:22Calum UptonU20M David VosserWinchester
12 32:31Rob McTaggartSENM  Bournemouth
13 32:33Stephen ReidU23M Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Loughborough Students
14 32:37Josh ColeSENM  Bournemouth/Durham Uni
15232:41Alexander HamiltonV40M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
16 32:42Jamie GroseU20M Mark PauleyBournemouth
17 32:44Simon MunroSENM  Bournemouth
18532:46Matthew SmithU20M  City of Portsmouth/Portsmouth TC
19132:47Scott Smith-BannisterV50M Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve
20 32:48David BroadleySENM  Poole AC
21 32:55Jez BraggSENM  Bournemouth
22 32:57William DaviesSENM Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
23633:04Abdi MahamedU20M Peter HaynesSouthampton/Ethiopia
24733:11Brogan McCawleyU20M  Camberley
25 33:20Matthew GordonU23M Michael WilliamsHavant
26 33:27Edward StockdaleU23M Rob McKimReading AC
27 33:27Anthony βš“οΈ ClarkV35M  Bournemouth
28833:28Thomas MacSwayneU20M Alex BuddCity of Portsmouth
29 33:39Martin BroderickSENM  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
30 33:40William HardingSENM  Winchester
31333:43Sean HolmesV40M Richard FrancisOverton
32433:49Martin MannionV45M  Winchester/Dundrum South Dublin/Ireland
33533:50James SmithV40M  Southampton
34 33:52Lewis ChalkSENM  Stubbington Green
35 33:53Tim ShermanSENM Jonathan TiltSouthampton
36 33:54Greg ShrosbreeSENM  Poole AC
37633:57J BassingerV40M  Poole AC
38 34:05Robert TanSENM Rob McKimReading RR/Reading AC
39734:09Lee TolhurstV40M Richard FrancisOverton/Andover
40 34:15Paul HillSENM  Bournemouth
41 34:19David JonesV35M  Poole AC
42 34:20Richard BatchelorV35M Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Veterans
43934:27Conrad MeagherU20M Allison BentonChichester/Sussex Uni
44 34:27Richard KinnersleySENM  Reading AC/Evolution Tri (EVO TRI) Windsor
45 34:28Oliver NokesSENM  Victory/Royal Navy
461034:31Laurence SkidmoreU20M  Reading AC
47 34:33Paul MitchinsonV35M Neil TolfreyVictory/Havant
48834:45Lance NortcliffV40M  Reading RR
49934:48Peter MitchellV40M  Winchester
501034:50Sean WilliamsV40M  Wight Tri
51 35:02Robert WakefieldSENM Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
521135:06Ryan HiggsU20M  Hastings AC/Portsmouth Uni
53235:12Andrew RidleyV50M  Poole AC
541135:13Jim BennettV40M Peter HaynesSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets
551235:16Chris DeweyV45M Helen DobinsonAndover
56 35:35Jaime Del CampoSENM Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
571335:38Steve BrettV45M Helen DobinsonAndover
581235:39Tom CullyU20M Peter HaynesSouthampton
591435:45James RatcliffeV45M Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District
60 35:49Nialls DaviesV35M  City of Portsmouth
611535:55Zippy 🀐 GriceV40M  Aldershot, Farnham & District
621636:02Chris ChambersV45M  Eastleigh RC
63 36:10Martyn GibbonsSENM Mark PauleyNotts/Poole AC
64 36:13Tom BlackwellV35M  Ryde
651736:14Darren BradleyV45M Tad DickerCamberley
66 36:15Edward DoddU23M Alex BuddEastbourne/Portsmouth Uni
67 36:21Adam CowlardSENM  University of Portsmouth
68136:26Douglas BriscoV60M  Andover/Brighton Phoenix/Army
69 36:28Alex HurrellU23M  Portsmouth Uni
701336:29Roland BaxterU20M  Portsmouth Uni
71 36:31W Walford JecksSENM  Poole AC
721836:36Neil MartinV40M Richard FrancisOverton
731936:39Neil GlendonV40M  Overton
74236:41Austin SoaneV60M Tad DickerAldershot, Farnham & District
752036:42A ChaseV40M  New Forest Runners
76 36:45Robert MurraySENM  Hardley
77336:47Jonathan PrestV50M  Winchester
78436:48N O'DowdV50M  Eastleigh RC
79 36:57B HicksSENM  Poole AC
80 37:07J ClarkeSENM  Hardley Runners
812137:14A HarrisV40M  Reading Roadrunners
822237:16Stephen WyattV45M Bob SmithWimborne
83 37:21Barry TrowbridgeSENM  Poole Runners
84537:23Mick CooperV50M  Poole Runners
85 37:34Bruce ThomasSENM Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District
861437:35Chris WilsonU20M  University of Portsmouth
872337:38Keith VallisV45M  Overton
88 37:47Nicholas HowardSENM  Reading AC
89 37:50Nicolas WillsonV35M  Southampton
90637:51Leslie CupisV50M  Ryde
91 37:53Daniel BlackSENM Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
92 37:53Darren StevensV35M  Reading AC
93737:55David SullivanV50M  Eastleigh RC
942437:57Richard CliffordV40M  Overton
942537:58Andrew McDonaldV45M  Reading AC
95837:58John McCawleyV50M  Camberley
962637:58Kevin BarlowV45M  Poole AC
97938:00John GoreV50M  Winchester
992738:02A ChalwinV40M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
100 38:07Richard Guy SmithV35M Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District
1012838:10Keith CurwoodV40M  Wight Tri
102 38:13Ian GiggsSENM  Reading RR
1032938:19Nigel DukeV45M  Fleet & Crookham
1041038:24Nicholas KenchingtonV50M  Bournemouth
1051138:30Steve GrattonV55M  Wight Tri
1063038:33Steve WardleV40M  New Forest Runners
1073138:38Peat AllanV45M David VosserWinchester
1081238:43Gavin LaceyV50M  Eastleigh RC
1093238:49Andrew DriverV45M  Fleet & Crookham
1103338:51D MooreV40M  Poole AC
111 38:52Tom BoltonSENM  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
1123438:59Stephen CookV40M  Poole AC
113 39:00Daniel StockwellSENM  Reading RR
1141339:02David SymmondsV50M  Havant
115339:21Tony DaviesV60M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Welsh Masters
1163539:24Dimitri ElenisV40M  New Forest Runners
1173639:26Andrew KellawayV45M  Hardley
1183739:34T HewittV40M  City of Portsmouth
1193839:42Matt LaneV45M  Winchester
1201439:48Simon HayterV55M  Wimborne
121 39:56Daniel FosterV35M  Stubbington Green
1223940:06Howard LongV45M  Southampton/Army
123440:11Ian BarnesV65M  Poole Runners
1244040:13S JuddV40M  New Forest Runners
1254140:17Colin SimpsonV45M Julie RayfieldReading AC/Poole AC
1264240:22N BrookesV40M  Poole AC
1274340:29G CooperV40M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
1284440:33Rich JacksonV40M Nick AndersonFleet & Crookham
1291540:34C CottellV50M  Reading Roadrunners
130 40:43Adrian SmithSENM  University of Portsmouth
1311640:45David VosserV50M  Winchester
1324540:46R QuarryV40M  Poole AC
1334640:48Dominic LoboV40M  Fleet & Crookham
1344740:52Toren GraingerV45M  Camberley
134 40:52Liam DredgeV35M  Stubbington Green
1351741:00I MoranV50M  Eastleigh RC
1371841:04Lance BirkbyV50M Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve
1384841:06A LunnV40M  Andover
139541:09Mick AnglimV65M  Hardley
1404941:10Andrew PatonV45M  Liss
1415041:45N CraneV40M  Stubbington Green Runners
1425141:52John CollisV40M  Liss
1431941:54Kerry MappV50M  Wimborne
1442041:55Mike HickeyV50M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
1452141:56D OsmentV50M  City of Salisbury
1465241:56James SkipworthV40M  Poole Runners
1472242:15Steve OliverV50M  Winchester
1482342:21Ian BanksV50M  Hardley
149642:26Michael McCabeV60M  New Forest Runners
1502442:53Dave TitcombV55M  Overton
1515342:57R GearsV40M  New Forest Runners
1522543:02Andrew GatesV55M  Totton
1535443:03J BryanV40M  Poole AC
1542643:14Andrew WrightV50M  Victory
1555543:20Ben O'ConnorV45M  Fleet & Crookham
1565643:21P KayV40M  Stubbington Green Runners
1572743:23Mark SmithV55M  Portsmouth TC/City of Portsmouth
158743:27David PilbeamV60M  Totton
159843:32Tom BlaylockV60M  Chichester
1605743:35D LennonV40M  Reading Roadrunners
1612843:39Robert FramptonV50M  Poole Runners
1622943:42Simon HarveyV50M  Winchester
1635843:45Gerard O'DriscollV50M  Reading AC/Ireland
1643043:58Paul G HineV50M  Wimborne
1655944:02Mark NeilV45M Jean TaylorAndover
166 44:22Unknown RunnerSENM  -
1673144:27Simon John HarveyV50M  Camberley
1683244:39Adrian MudleV55M  Hardley
1693344:48Malcolm LaveryV50M  Havant
1703445:13Danny SymingtonV55M  Poole AC
1716045:20Craig David EvansV40M  Andover
172 45:29Andrew KeehnSENM  Ryde
173945:32Roger HillV60M  Fleet & Crookham
1746145:33Darren John PriceV40M  New Forest Runners
1753545:53Ken BeakV50M  Ryde
1766246:07Robert BrownV45M  Poole Runners
1776346:15N HudsonV40M  City of Salisbury
1781046:33David HeathV65M  Poole Runners
1796446:38John BlakeV40M  Stubbington Green
1803646:40P CarterV50M  Hardley Runners
1813746:42Steve HardyV50M  Liss Runners
1826546:44R ReynoldsV40M  Eastleigh RC
1833846:52Steve DinesV50M  Wight Tri
1843947:06Andy SmerdonV50M  Fleet & Crookham
1856647:08Howard C LewisV40M  Poole Runners
1864047:10J TeutenV50M  City of Portsmouth
1874147:16Richard FrancisV50M  Overton
1886748:00I SmithV40M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
189 48:19Riaan FerreiraSENM Tad DickerAldershot, Farnham & District
1901148:45G ScottV60M  Poole Runners
1911248:55Robert CoatesV60M  Fleet & Crookham
1926849:32Neil McCannV40M  Overton
1936949:50Alexander J BangertV40M  Victory
1947049:51A PayneV40M  Eastleigh RC
1954250:28Shaun GrievesV50M  Totton
1961350:30Graeme StringerV65M  Hardley
1974351:00Andrew LealV50M  Ryde
1981451:21Mike MillsV65M  Totton
1994451:42Ian KennedyV55M  Wimborne
200152:15David JenkinsV70M  New Forest Runners
201252:19Stephen LeeV70M  Ryde
2027153:10Stuart LunnV40M Julie RayfieldReading AC
2031553:24Graham FodenV65M  Victory/Havant
2047253:49Richard CostambeysV45M  Overton
2057354:41Peter CornesV45M  Poole AC
2067456:26David McAdamV45M  Aldershot, Farnham & District
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 19:09Mahamed MahamedU17M2Peter HaynesSouthampton/Ethiopia
2 19:35Jake CvetkovicU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
3 19:41Michael LennonU17M1Rob McKimReading AC
4 19:47Jack BoswellU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
5 19:56James HeneghanU17M1David VosserWinchester
6 19:58Sam MetcalfU17M1Paul SimpsonIsle of Wight
7 20:00Dan RickardsU17M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
8 20:01Luke PowellU17M1Bill TindellSouthampton
9 20:08Peter CookU17M1Rob McKimReading AC
10 20:38Alex SuttonU17M1Andrew KinnersleyReading AC
11 20:40Connor LopezU17M1Richard GearsNew Forest Runners
12 21:10Michael AndersonU17M2Andrew KinnersleyReading AC
13 21:16Bryn SmithU17M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
14 21:18James BeeksU17M1Peter BoltonBasingstoke & Mid Hants
15 21:23Dylan BardellU17M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
16 21:35Bonnor SullivanU17M2David VosserWinchester
17 21:41Toby RoeU17M1Alex BuddCity of Portsmouth
18 22:07Archie MckellarU17M2Helen DobinsonAndover
19 22:40Aidan PierceU17M2 Isle of Wight
20 22:54Brandon MeredithU17M1 Bournemouth
21 23:17Jacob LewisU17M1 Isle of Wight
22 23:37Sam HutchinsonU17M1 Isle of Wight
23 23:38Jack HarloweU17M2 Reading AC
24 23:55Sebastian HearnU17M1 Bournemouth
25 24:34Brendan GeogheganU17M1 Fleet & Crookham
26 25:03Oliver ThomasU17M2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
27 25:05Alex BiggU17M2Martin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants
28 28:29Matthew GerrishU17M1 New Forest Junior
29 29:39Thomas BoultonU17M1 Wimborne
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 13:12Zakariya MahamedU15M1Peter HaynesSouthampton
2 13:13Chey Blatchford-KempU15M2Rob McKimReading AC
3 13:20Nick WiltshireU15M1Geoffrey BiscoeReading AC
4 13:27Jacob O'HaraU15M1Steven PurserCity of Portsmouth
5 13:30Ollie PercivalU15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
6 13:46Sean PockneeU15M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
7 13:52Max HeydenU15M1 Camberley
8 13:57Sam RoddaU15M2Rob McKimReading AC
9 14:00Max SatterlyU15M1 Southampton
10 14:02Keir SullivanU15M2David VosserWinchester
11 14:04Harry RichardsonU15M2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
12 14:05Eddie SteveniU15M1Andrew KinnersleyReading AC
13 14:09Alexander RodriguesU15M2Alan DriverCamberley
14 14:16Daniel CookeU15M2 Camberley/Aldershot, Farnham & District
15 14:23Matthew PrestU15M1 Winchester
Page: 1 2 3