Reigate Priory Relays External Results
Reigate
1 Nov 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
2.5MXCL SM L1
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
113:18Peter ChambersU20MMike FleetCroydon/UCL
213:31Ryan EvansSENM South London
313:44Paul RodgersSENM Aldershot, Farnham & District/Reigate Priory
413:50Ewan ShortSENMVince GoldingCrawley
513:52Alan BarnesV35M Herne Hill/Stock Exchange
613:56John SandersonU23MMarc WoodallGuildford & Godalming/York Uni
714:48Jon HamblenV40MKeith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Veterans/Walton
814:50Graeme SakerV50MMark HookwayTonbridge
914:59Jultana KirkSENM Lingfield Running Club A
1015:04Alan SilvesterSENM Arena 80
1115:12Bob KnightSENM South London Harriers B
1215:13Tony TuohyV50M Dulwich/Veterans
1315:14Will CollinsSENM Taunton/B2P Triathlon Club/Guildford & Godalming
1415:23Alistair MassonU20M Dorking & Mole Valley
1515:26Stephen BassV35M Reigate Priory
1615:36Tim EllisV35M Crawley
1715:50David ReaderV40M Cambridge H
1815:56Stuart PrenticeV35M Dorking & Mole Valley
1916:01Charles LoundV45M Dulwich
2016:02Glenn MitchellSENM Saints and Sinners B
2116:03Christian PoultonV45M Cambridge H
2216:06Stuart SearleV40M South London
2316:14Neil ReisslandSENM South London Harriers F
2416:16Stacey BucheV40M Crawley Saints & Sinners
2516:18Alex HawkinsSENM Epsom & Ewell
2616:19Martin AireyV40M Reigate Priory
2716:28Steve McNealySENM Arena 80 B
2816:49Leon DurySENM Horley Harriers B
2916:50Shaun BrennanSENM Horley Harriers A
3016:51Paul DennisSENM Woking
3116:57A MarksSENM Herne Hill Harriers B
3217:00Simon BeanV55MDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell
3317:02David CookV55M Crawley
3417:30Paul StanfordV45MAlan DoltonStriders of Croydon
3517:46Chris MortonV45M Striders of Croydon
3617:54Adrian MurphySENM Epsom Oddballs
3718:04Chris BrownSENM Dorking & Mole Valley AC D
3818:06Ben Hieatt-SmithV35M South London
3918:08David TibbalsV50M Crawley
4018:27Tom Gale-BattenSENM Guildford & Godalming AC C
4118:31Mike MannV65M Dulwich/Herne Hill/Veterans
4218:42Gavin NewtonV40M Crawley
4318:44Tim ShepherdV40M Reigate Priory
4419:03Graham MillerV50M Sutton Runners
4519:26Mark ClaytonSENM Lingfield Running Club B
4619:31Malcolm WoodmanSENM Reigate Priory AC E
4719:40Mike BrewerV45M Sutton Runners
4819:42Robert RyeV45M Croydon
4919:50John BakerV60M Dorking & Mole Valley
5019:54Guy WatesSENM Lingfield Running Club C
5121:10Richard SomersV65M Epsom & Ewell/Veterans
5221:34Phil ToddV40M South London
5322:50Paul MitchellSENM South London Harriers G
5424:22Tony BannisterSENM Sutton Runners C
2.5MXCL SM L2
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
114:08Paul NaveseySENM Crawley
214:14Gary LeybourneSENM South London Harriers A
314:29Ollie GarrodU23M Epsom & Ewell
414:54Colin HighSENM Guildford & Godalming
514:56Ben ShortSENMAllison BentonHorley Harriers
614:57Alister MosesV35M Reigate Priory/Shaftesbury Barnet
714:59Greg ColeSENM Tonbridge
815:01Michael AlwinU23MRobert RussellDorking & Mole Valley
915:03Jon LadleySENMJack RutherfordWalton
1015:27Viktor MarkovskijSENM Guildford & Godalming AC B
1115:32S ThompsonSENM Herne Hill Harriers A
1215:35Ernie HannSENMMatthew KiernanStriders of Croydon
1315:36Nebojsa JovanovicV35M Cambridge H
1415:37Alastair LockeSENM Dulwich
1515:52Krzysztof KlioziaSENM Striders of Croydon A
1616:01Gary ThayreV50M Crawley
1716:05Bob CreedV55M Crawley/Herne Hill
1816:06Fred ManningSENM South London
1916:08John RussellSENM Arena 80 A
2016:27Daniel OppeSENM Lingfield/Holland Sports AC
2116:43Gareth StaceV45M Dorking & Mole Valley
2216:44Gavin LawrenceV40M Reigate Priory
2316:44Glenn BardenSENMMatthew KiernanCroydon
2416:45Damien HerseySENMAndrew NippardSutton Runners
2516:51Mark CawoodV45M South London
2616:52Matthew MunroV35M Herne Hill
2716:53Andy FayV55M Epsom & Ewell
2817:07Matthew KiernanSENM Croydon
2917:40Duncan HusseyV45M Dulwich
3017:41Niall McGregorSENM Reigate Priory AC C
3117:52Dorean RoginsSENM Arena 80 B
3217:57Andy CollinsSENM South London Harriers F
3318:10Paul MonganSENM South London Harriers G
3418:16Terence BarnesV50M Crawley
3518:18Martin HawkinsV50M Cambridge H
3618:30Peter EmeryV55M South London
3718:42Andy SarsonSENM Horley Harriers B
3819:05Stephen BakerV55M Crawley Saints & Sinners
3919:09Paul McfarlaneV45M Sutton Runners
4019:10Matt LythelSENM Guildford & Godalming AC C
4119:19Dave BeattieV65MPeter BennettCrawley/Southern Counties Vets
4219:34David GibsonV35M Woking
4319:35Richard GrasslyV50M Dorking & Mole Valley
4419:53Tim CookeV50M South London
4519:58George EnglishSENM Lingfield Running Club B
4620:03Darren SelwoodSENM Saints and Sinners A
4720:35Ian StrongV50M Epsom Oddballs
4820:56Desmond EdwarsSENM Dulwich Runners C
4920:56Neil BurchettSENM Lingfield Running Club C
5021:09Steve MurphySENM Reigate Priory AC D
5121:42Kevin IrvineV60M Dorking & Mole Valley
5222:20Ian EdmondsSENM Reigate Priory AC E
5322:33John SparrowSENM Sutton Runners C
2.5MXCL SM L3
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
113:15Peter ChambersU20MMike FleetCroydon/UCL
213:46Robert JackamanSENM Cambridge H/Met Police
314:29Tom HoldenU20MMark HookwaySouth London
414:46Ryan HarrisV40M Reigate Priory
514:46Ben GoldingU20MMark BestCrawley
614:50Hugo MaddenU20MAlli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming
715:08Charl JordannSENM Reigate Priory AC B
815:11Wayne LashleySENM Dulwich
915:35Andrew GriggSENMMark WhiteHerne Hill
1015:46Alex WardSENM Dorking & Mole Valley
1115:47Tony TuohyV50M Dulwich/Veterans
1215:52James AdamsSENMMarc WoodallGuildford & Godalming
1316:01Matthew HarveySENM Tonbridge
1416:08Tim KimberV40MJohn SheltonCrawley/Reigate Priory
1516:12Joe AshleyV35MAllison BentonArena 80
1616:40Matthew HillsSENM Guildford & Godalming
1716:53Paul BlackmoreSENM Lingfield Running Club A
1817:08Michael Lee BaggottSENM Woking
1917:13Alex JagoSENM Arena 80 B
2017:16James CarterV35M Epsom & Ewell
2117:17Chris JowettSENM Horley Harriers B
2217:18James BartosikSENM Walton
2317:23Damien WilsonV35MMark WhiteHerne Hill
2417:24David BakerV45M South London
2517:31Paul ClarkSENM Crawley AC D
2617:31Graham MaynardV50M Cambridge H
2717:35Jamie FreelandV40M South London
2817:41Darren WoodsSENM Striders of Croydon
2917:44Damien HerseySENMAndrew NippardSutton Runners
3017:45Derham MoustakimSENM Croydon
3117:47Mike PocockV55M Reigate Priory
3217:52Dave CookSENM Crawley AC E
3317:56Adrian MorganSENM Horley Harriers A
3418:05Chris MortonV45M Striders of Croydon
3518:06Oscar HusseyU15MMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley/Dulwich
3618:17Vince GoldingV50M Crawley
3718:20Andrew ClarkV40M Reigate Priory
3818:33David PenfoldV40M Crawley Saints & Sinners/Crawley TC
3918:40Matthew SaundersV55M South London
4019:13Paul MitchellSENM South London Harriers G
4119:14Toby KentV45M South London
4219:23Jim BoylingV45M Epsom Oddballs
4319:27Patrick MartinV55M Dorking & Mole Valley
4419:50Martyn LangtonSENM Saints and Sinners A
4519:55Darrin OrmstonV45M Sutton Runners
4619:58Gareth GeorgeSENM Epsom & Ewell Harriers B
4720:17Paul AclenSENM Dorking & Mole Valley AC D
4820:37Steve RigbyV50M South London
4921:34Sujan ShresthaSENM Sutton Runners C
5022:07Nick FeakinsSENM Reigate Priory AC E
5122:53Tony StylesSENM Lingfield Running Club B
5223:09John JellyV65M Dorking & Mole Valley
5323:19Peter PhillipsSENM Lingfield Running Club C
2.5MXCL SM L4
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
113:11Dean LacySENMMark NewellCambridge H
213:16Gilbert GrundySENMAlli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming
314:06Neil SmithV40M Anster Haddies/Crawley
414:12Stuart MajorV40M South London/Thames Hare & Hounds
515:01Matt ReadSENM Walton AC A
615:02Joel ClewettSENM Reigate Priory AC A
715:06David MooreV45M Dorking & Mole Valley
815:17Paul NaveseySENM Crawley
915:20Adam StylesV40M Tonbridge
1015:20Billy CasserlySENM South London Harriers B
1115:22Nathanael BookeSENM Dorking & Mole Valley AC B
1215:26Alan SilvesterSENM Arena 80
1315:33Adrian HainesV45MJohn SheltonCrawley/British Airways/Southern Counties Vets
1415:38John SandersonU23MMarc WoodallGuildford & Godalming/York Uni
1515:47Stuart FlackV40M Epsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets
1615:53Charles LoundV45M Dulwich
1715:55Patrik EweSENM Herne Hill
1815:58Stephen BassV35M Reigate Priory
1916:15Andrew NippardSENM Sutton Runners
2016:19Mark ParryV50MPeter BennettCrawley
2116:27Mark GreavesSENM Horley Harriers
2216:37Alastair LockeSENM Dulwich
2316:48John FossSENM South London Harriers F
2416:49Scott DoveSENM Saints and Sinners B
2516:52Chris DanielsSENM Reigate Priory AC B
2616:52Paul ArscottSENM Arena 80 A
2717:00Ernie HannSENMMatthew KiernanStriders of Croydon
2817:08Neil AikmanV40M Croydon
2917:12Maec WoodallSENM Guildford & Godalming AC B
3017:13James TombsSENMMark ClawsonCrawley Saints & Sinners
3117:15Gavin LawrenceV40M Reigate Priory
3217:29Ross GentrySENM South London
3317:32Kevin RiceSENM Horley Harriers
3417:36Nigel StevensSENM Dorking & Mole Valley AC D
3517:43Clem DixonV50M Cambridge H
3617:45James GodberV35M Dulwich
3717:50Mick TurnerV50M Striders of Croydon
3818:00Steve CollinsV35M South London
3918:01B HallifaxSENM Herne Hill Harriers B
4018:09Unknown RunnerSENM South London Harriers G
4118:11Ian GreenawaySENM Lingfield Running Club A
4218:12Bryan ReynoldsV35M Sutton Runners
4318:23Stephen VincentV45M South London
4419:02Paul HarrisSENM Crawley AC D
4519:02Lee GoddardV55M Epsom Oddballs
4619:21Andrew Del NevoV45M Croydon/Southern Counties Vets
4719:37Peter HamiltonSENM Lingfield Running Club B
4819:54Gerry SmithSENM Epsom & Ewell Harriers B
4920:29Malcolm WoodmanSENM Reigate Priory AC E
5021:27Damien HerseySENMAndrew NippardSutton Runners
5121:31Stephen HumphreySENM Dorking & Mole Valley AC C
5221:37Nigel ByrnesSENM Woking AC
5323:39David ChaseSENM Lingfield Running Club C
2.5MXCL SW L1
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
116:29Karen EllisonSENW Herne Hill
216:54Fiona de MaunySENWJack RutherfordWalton/Hailsham
317:18Stevie LawrenceU20WMike FleetCroydon
417:24Rose O'BrienSENWCharlie DickinsonBelgrave/Australia
517:28Diana NormanV40WDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets
617:32Elinor NippardV40WAndrew NippardSutton Runners
717:52Tessa BillupsU20W South London
817:53Emma IbellV40W Dulwich
918:01Ruth HuttonV45W South London
1018:03Sharon WalkerV40W Dorking & Mole Valley
1118:11Annie RebindaineSENW Reigate Priory
1218:22Rebecca BlackV40W Dorking & Mole Valley
1318:23Natasha McKennaSENW South London Harriers B
1418:47Jacqueline MoulderV45W Dorking & Mole Valley
1518:52Pam IannellaV55W South London
1619:01Anne MatthewsV40W Crawley
1719:07Livvy FurnerSENW South London Harriers E
1819:08Louise MillsU20W Woking
1919:11B BarrowSENW Herne Hill Harriers C
2019:24Katie CraveSENW Dulwich Runners B
2119:37Liz RichardsonV35W Kingston & Poly
2219:43Sophie MillsV35W Lingfield
2320:12Claire DunnU20WStewart McIntyreReigate Priory
2420:18Gina BurbidgeV40W Sutton Runners
2520:20Eva HatfieldSENW Epsom & Ewell Harriers B
2620:42Lisa RoberjotV45W Horley Harriers
2720:49Annette MorrisV55WStewart McIntyreReigate Priory
2821:11Sian RilstoneSENW Herne Hill
2921:16Katie StylesSENW Dulwich
3022:12Lea VirekowSENW Belgrave Harriers B
3122:37Vicki BrownSENW Epsom Oddballs
3222:49Susanne CooperV50W Woking
3323:06Kam PetersV40W Reigate Priory
3424:16Clare MillerSENW Sutton Runners C
3524:47Diane ClaytonSENW Lingfield Running Club B
2.5MXCL SW L2
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
116:37Rachel Coe-O'BrienSENW South London
217:01Jo LockerV35WJack RutherfordWalton/Veterans
Page: 1 2