Oxford Mail League External Results
Ascott-under-Wychwood
2 Nov 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
ZXC SM
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
251  44:31Alastair GrahamV35M  Eynsham
252 1544:38Wiz BunceV60M  Kidlington
253 3844:44Ian ReesV50M  White Horse
254  44:51Andrew CaseySENM  Didcot Runners
255 3944:51Tony WhitlockV50M  Eyn
256 7244:52Adrian FrancisV45M  Abingdon
257 4044:53Colin C PriceV55M  Team Kennet
258 4144:59Stuart HathawayV55M  Headington
259  45:03Tristan HaleSENM  Eynsham
260 1645:04Geoff SmithV65M  Banbury
261 1746:02Derek BreakerV60M  Eynsham
262  46:08Darren KitchingV40M  Radley
263 4246:14Neil FrapeV50M  Banbury
264 7346:38Steve ButlerV40M  Eyn
265 7446:44Alex SmithV45M Michael CottamRadley
266 4346:45Peter CookV50M  Hook Norton
267 7546:47Ashley FoxV45M  Swindon
268 1847:27Andrew LeesV60M  Newbury
269 1947:40Graham NorrisV65M  Headington
270  47:55Adam WallaceV35M  Cherwell
271  48:13Tom MearsSENM  Hed
272 2048:27Keith MorganV60M  Witney
273  48:38Alex BurnettSENM  Kidlington
274 2148:55Martin RasgauskiV65M  Headington/Hook Norton
275 7649:31Andy GoodwinV40M  Eyn
276 2249:47Keith BakerV60M  Eynsham
277 2349:52Andrew William BartlettV60M  Banbury
278 2450:52Adrian PinnockV60M  Eynsham
279 4451:13Clifford PentonV50M  Abingdon
280 4551:19Jeremy Hugh SmeddleV50M  White Horse
281 4651:23Mark RogersV55M  Kidlington
282 2551:56Nigel LambertV60M  Alc
283 2652:08Mike SearchV65M  Kidlington
284 4752:24Paul GrimsdaleV55M  Oxford City
285 7752:26Andrew Robert SulleyV40M  Headington
286 2753:49Geoff RaynhamV65M  Headington
287 7853:54Clive WilcockV40M  Abn
288  54:00Stephen YeatesV35M  Highworth
289 4854:05Tony SturgessV50M  Alchester
290 2855:28Trevor LangrishV60M  Kidlington
291 2956:59Brian EvansV65M  Abingdon
292 4959:14Michael ThomasV50M  Cirencester
293 3062:25Kit VilliersV70M  Headington
294 3163:37Duncan JenkersonV70M  Oxford City
ZXC U17M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  17:28Callum BamptonU17M2Simon BurleyOxford City
2  18:07Ben ClaridgeU17M2Tom KingWhite Horse
3 118:18Alfie Armitage-HookU15M  e StE
4  18:28Nat JonesU17M2 Oxford City
5  18:35Elliot LassiterU17M1 Marlborough & District Junior
6  18:52Luke SherlockU17M2Ros KellingBanbury
7  19:02Aaron GruenU17M1 Unknown
8  19:10Alex Miell-IngramU17M2 Radley
9  19:20Michael FabesU17M2 Abingdon
10 219:29Sam HartU15M-2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
11  19:30Henry BrayU17M  StE
12  19:35Christian PaulU17M1 Oxford City
13  19:39Gregor KellingU17M1 Banbury
14 319:47Samuel WrightU15M-2 Newbury
15  19:54James Rhys-EvansU17M  StE
16  19:58Jordan ClackU17M  Wit
17 420:02David BunnU15M-2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
18  20:08Tom GouldU17M1 Bicester
19  20:13Jeevan GrewalU17M  StE
20  20:14Joshua RhodesU17M1 Witney
21 520:16Joe CastleU15M-1 Swindon
22 620:20Ethan PierceU15M-2Bryan ClintonSwindon
23  20:33Chad MossU17M  StE
24  20:47Callum ShortU17M1Deborah BrayMarlborough & District Junior/Marlborough
25  20:53William SweetenhamU17M  Abn
26 721:11Oscar WhiteU15M  Abn
27  21:21Ben SthamerU17M  StE
28  21:38Jonathan HancoxU17M1Michael CottamRadley
29 821:41Adam BlackwellU15M-2 Radley
30 921:44Blaine CarpenterU15M-2 Banbury
31 1021:55Simon CrewU15M-2 Cirencester
32 1121:57Josh LivingstoneU15M-2 Team Kennet
33  22:08James GeorgeU17M  StE
34 1222:12Elliot DoughtyU15M-2Bryan ClintonSwindon
35 1322:21Oska Cocks-McCrackU15M  e Hig
36 1422:36Freddie ThackrayU15M  Abn
37  22:49Noah PhippsU17M  StE
38 1522:59Benji FryU15M-1Andy TuttleNewbury
39  23:22Sam WilliamsU17M  StE
40 1623:30Elias LawtonU15M-2 Abingdon
41  24:28Jean-Luc BonnefoyU17M  StE
42 1725:13Toby SandersonU15M-2 White Horse
43 1825:53Josh CroftU15M-2 Oxford City
44 1936:46Daniel StearnU15M  Hig
ZXC U13M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  7:25Sam ClarkeU13M  Tkt
2  7:26Skip SnelsonU13M2 Banbury
3  7:28Ben McIntyreU13M2Bryan ClintonSwindon
4  7:40Adam EdeU13M3Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
5  7:45Alexander PenningtonU13M3Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
6  7:56Owen KnoxU13M3Ros KellingBanbury
7  7:58Kie FrancisU13M2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
8  8:00Ryan CannonsU13M2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
9  8:01Max HughesU13M2 Marlborough & District Junior
10  8:04Edward FryU13M2Andy TuttleNewbury
11  8:09Tom CouzensU13M2Michael BurrellBicester
12  8:18Freddie CunninghamU13M1 Great Milton
13  8:19Joe McQueU13M2 Marlborough & District Junior
14  8:22Luke RobinsonU13M1 Great Milton
15  8:27Toby SmallcombeU13M3 Abingdon
16  8:31Jack CannonsU13M1 Team Kennet
17  8:34Cameron LangleyU13M1 Team Kennet
18  8:37Toby ThomasU13M1 Team Kennet
19  8:40Billy EnglandU13M2 Bicester
20  8:41Angus PollockU13M1 Banbury
21  8:42Tobias AllenU13M2 Newbury
22  8:45Oscar CharterU13M2 Radley
23  8:46Archie BrewU13M1 Radley
24  8:49Michael GilderU13M1 Swindon
25  8:49Tom BarkerU13M2 Marlborough & District Junior
26  8:50Rueben PagetU13M  Whh
27  8:51James FernandezU13M1 Abingdon
28  8:52Connor O-LearyU13M  Whh
29  8:54Matthew SmithU13M2 Swindon
30  8:54Stanley BullU13M1 Banbury
31  8:55Ben DaviesU13M1 Oxford City
32  8:59Thomas HolmesU13M2Mark BradfordMarlborough & District Junior
33  9:03Joshua SellsU13M1 Team Kennet
34  9:08Joseph WhiteU13M2 Woodstock
35  9:14Samuel WorfolkU13M1 Bicester
36  9:23Alexander LongU13M1 Team Kennet
37  9:27Oliver MiddletonU13M  Cir
38  9:33Hugh BeattieU13M2 Newbury
39  9:35Richard BungayU13M1 Radley
40  9:39Willem Walker-SmithU13M2 Oxford City
41  9:47Rhys AinsworthU13M2 Newbury
42  9:49Benjamin Campbell-ReidU13M  e GMS
43  9:58Ross WyardU13M3 White Horse
44  10:02Lewis FroudU13M2 White Horse
45  10:08James PinerU13M  Wit
46  10:30Owen StoreyU13M  Eyn
47  10:41Zach BowersU13M  Eyn
48  11:05Harry Arundel-WalkeU13M  r BLI
49  11:23James BaileyU13M  Whh
ZXC U11M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  3:42Ben CumberlandU13M12 Radley
2  3:47Rowan Miell-IngramU11M11Michael CottamRadley
3  3:48William D'ArcyU11M10 Radley
4  NTFreddie TaylorU11M11 Bicester
5  NTChristopher CharlesU13M12 Banbury
6  NTThomas KentU11M11 Radley
7  NTJohhny JamesU11M  Rad
8  NTFreddie BlellochU11M11 Radley
9  NTWill MidgleyU11M11 Oxford City
10  NTHarri DawsonU11M  Abn
11  NTBenjamin KnoxU11M10 Banbury
12  NTJamie RendellU11M11 Bicester
13  NTJames WallaceU11M  Tkt
14  NTEllis Griffiths-BroU11M  w Bic
15  NTJasper BellU11M  Ban
16  NTJoshua CumberlandU11M10 Radley
17  NTMaxim BrownU11M11 Team Kennet
18  NTMichael CadleU11M11 Bicester
19  NTGeorge FernandezU11M11 Abingdon
20  NTMatthew BristowU11M  Whh
21  NTRyan BarnbyU11M  Ban
22  NTJames LeachU11M  Tkt
23  NTRoss HendersonU11M11 Witney
24  NTMax CurtisU11M11 Team Kennet
25  NTHarry DavisU11M10 Team Kennet
26  NTCharlie HartU13M12 Team Kennet
27  NTFinlay DavisU11M10 Team Kennet
28  NTSebastian LawtonU11M10 Abingdon
29  NTCallum PottsU11M11 Newbury
30  NTReuben CoppuckU11M  Eyn
31  NTAlexander BishopU11M  Eyn
32  NTFinn McCannU11M11 Radley
33  NTBurt Staunton-LambU11M  Whh
34  NTPeter AirdU11M10 Team Kennet
35  NTWilliam Faillot-LecheU11M  l Rad
36  NTArthur McLintockU11M  Whh
37  NTNicholas GilbertU11M  Bic
38  NTJake PaintonU13M  Oxford City
39  NTJoe FerrierU11M  Eyn
40  NTMatthew JonesU11M11 Team Kennet
41  NTBen GrovesU11M11Michael BurrellBicester
42  NTRocco PowerU11M  Tkt
43  NTCameron ScarlettU11M11 Bicester
44  NTJoseph NugentU11M11 Bicester
45  NTSamuel SwadlingU11M11 Radley
46 1NTKieran BowsherU11M10 Witney
47  NTFinn GrahamU11M  Bic
48  NTEthan CarterU11M  Hig
49  NTAlex PhippsU11M11 Banbury
50  NTEthan ConnorU11M  Bic
51  NTKarl SmithU11M  Tkt
ZXC U9
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  NTLuke BurgessU11M  Abingdon
2  NTEthan AldousU11M  Banbury
3  NTRuben SnelsonU11M  Banbury
4  NTAlex LockU9M  Rad
5  NTQuinn Miell-IngramU11M Michael CottamRadley
61 NTJosie RobertsonU11W  Newbury
7  NTHarry RendellU9M  Bic
8  NTJacob MaleU9M  Oxf
9  NTMax SullivanU11M  Swindon
10  NTGeorge ClaxtonU9M  Tkt
11  NTAlfie TomlinU9M  Rad
12  NTMax Campbell-ReidU9M  e GMS
132 NTEllie-May RichardsonU9W  Oxf
14  NTJonathan DaviesU9M  Oxf
153 NTImogen CoxU11W  Bicester
164 NTAimee DicksonU9W  Tkt
175 NTPhoebe RyderU11W  Newbury
18  NTKian DeeU9M  Hig
19  NTBrendan O-ConnorU9M  Wds
20  NTOrlando HudsonU9M  Oxf
216 NTIndia FarrantU13W  Team Kennet
22  NTJake RawesU9M  Rad
23  NTCaspar CumberlandU9M  Rad
247 NTFrankie ScrivenerU9W  Oxf
258 NTIsabella Haines-GrayU11W Paul KelseyOxford City
269 NTHannah NewhouseU9W  Oxf
2710 NTErin FergusonU9W  Rad
2811 NTAinhara LyU9W  Rad
29  NTEdward GilbertU9M  Bic
3012 NTHarriet PadgetU9W  Whh
3113 NTMary FrancisU11W  Abingdon
32  NTCharlie HudsonU9M  Wit
33  NTSami HussainU9M  Oxf
3414 NTFreya HalsallU9W  Abn
3515 NTConnie McCannU9W  Rad
36  NTMax CoppuckU9M  Eyn
37  NTWilliam YeatesU9M  Hig
3816 NTFrancesca BaileyU11W  Newbury
3917 NTIsla BohannonU9W  Bic
4018 NTBethan WorkmanU11W  Bicester
4119 NTHollie OffordU9W  Bic
42  NTHenry MorganU9M  Tkt
4320 NTRuby HerringU9W  Abn
4421 NTEden Strickland-BeU9W  n Rad
4522 NTGrace SadanU9W  Oxf
4623 NTMaisy BryantU9W  Eyn
4724 NTTalitha EskenderU11W  Banbury
4825 NTSeren BowersU9W  Eyn
4926 NTFlorence WetheraldU9W  Eyn
50  NTSebastian SimpsonU9M  Tkt
5127 NTErin BungayU9W  Rad
52  NTWyatt DowneyU11M  Witney
ZXC SW
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 123:37Diane FosterV35W  Headington
2  24:03Jessica WebbSENW  Woodstock
3 224:29Rachel MasserV40W  Woodstock
4  24:42Martha LloydSENW Paul KelseyOxford City/Guildhall School of Music & Drama/Vict
5  24:52Hannah HaleSENW  Eynsham
6 125:06Helene GreenwoodU20W Kyle BennettKidlington
7  25:12Frankie SnareSENW  Witney
8 325:19Sarah RendellV40W  Alchester
9  25:23Rebecca CampbellSENW  Headington
10  25:28Jennifer MannersSENW  Cirencester/Loughborough Students
Page: 1 2 3 4