Oxford Mail League External Results
Harwell
1 Mar 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
ZXC SM
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  28:34Ben ColeSENM  Tonbridge/Edinburgh Uni/Swindon
2 129:13Nyle ClintonU20M Bryan ClintonSwindon/Brunel Uni London
3  29:37David BruceSENM  Highgate/Oxford City
4  29:42Dave BellSENM  Cirencester
5  30:25Denis GalerinSENM  Cirencester/Belgium
6 130:30Paul FernandezV40M  Abingdon
7  30:42Bill LeggateV35M  Cirencester
8 230:46James BoltonV40M  Woodstock/Abingdon
9  30:56Les NewellV35M  Oxford City
10 230:58Nathan GillisU20M  Team Kennet
11  30:59Mark VardySENM  Newbury/Loughborough Students
12 331:03Heath BamptonV45M  Oxford City/Civil Service/South West Vets
13 331:13Callum O'NeillU20M Dean MillerTeam Kennet
14  31:15James CraggsV35M  Newbury
15  31:24Tim WrightSENM  Banbury
16  31:26Mark BakerSENM  Eynsham
17  31:28Paul WilemanV35M  White Horse
18  31:38Simon ByrneSENM  Swindon
19  31:43Ewan GaultSENM  Central
20 431:58Steven BarnesV40M  Newbury
21  32:10Gareth PettsSENM  Witney
22 532:15Fergus CampbellV45M  Headington
23  32:17Steve CopleySENM  Oxf
24  32:20Adrian WilliamsV35M  Cirencester
25  32:25Andrew IndV40M  Newbury
26  32:32Mark TyrrellV35M  Oxford City
27 632:32Robert StoreyV40M  Eyn
28  32:32Mark DilksV35M  Kidlington
29  32:33Michael PearceSENM  Headington
30  32:35Ryan MeredithU23M Paul KelseyOxford City
31 732:38David TameV45M  Hook Norton/Banbury
32  32:39Aaron SimpsonU23M  Oxford City/Oxford Uni
33 832:50Stuart AnsellV40M  White Horse
34 932:54John AtyeoV45M  Oxford City/Witney
35 432:56James CurrahU20M Mike MilesWitney
36  32:59Philip MarshallV35M Andy TuttleNewbury
37 533:03Alexander HansonU20M  Team Kennet
38 1033:05Paul JegouV40M  White Horse/Radley
39 1133:07Benedict PollardV40M  Eynsham
40 1233:11Kevin GameV40M  Woodstock
41 1333:18Tony LockV45M  Witney
42  33:22Luke ByrneSENM  Swindon
43  33:22Tom BradfordV35M  Hook Norton/Banbury
44  33:24Simon CampbellV35M  Cirencester
45  33:39Graham HopeV35M  Kidlington
46  33:42Paul KeatingSENM  Abingdon
47 633:43Thomas TeeceU20M  Newbury
48  33:44Lewis FaulknerV35M  Headington/St. Edwards Sch Oxford
49 733:45Dan RayU20M  Eynsham
50 1433:45Ian ThomasV50M  Cherwell
51 133:47Andy PhelpsV50M  Headington
52 233:48Mark RichardsV55M  Headington
53  33:54Dan AndertonSENM  Oxford City/Thames Valley Triathletes
54  33:58Dominic HodgeU23M  Swindon
55 1533:58Shaun O-GormanV40M  Alc
56  33:59Dan PeaceV35M  White Horse
57  34:00Mark CallaghanV35M  Tri2o/Eynsham
58 1634:03Jon DarwentV45M  Abingdon
59 1734:07Jason BarryV40M Neil EnglandStroud/Woodstock
60  34:16Dafydd WarburtonV35M  Eynsham
61  34:19Michael RobbinsSENM Karen YewerNewbury
62  34:21Mike SuggateSENM  Did
63 1834:22Fraser HowardV40M  Witney
64 1934:23Jason CookeV40M  White Horse
65 2034:24Brian O-ConnorV40M  Wds
66 2134:34Nigel BunnV40M  Abingdon
67 2234:39David CantwellV45M  Woodstock
68 134:42Tim HughesV60M  White Horse
69  34:47Christopher WilliamsV35M  Eynsham
70  34:49Daniel BianchiU23M  Luton/Oxford Brookes Uni
71  34:51Carl TuckerSENM  Cherwell/Royal Air Force
72 334:54Roger ThetfordV50M  Headington/Abingdon
73 2334:55Kevin HennessyV40M  Witney
74  34:58Jamie BagnallV35M  Alchester
75 2435:00Martin WalkerV40M  Newbury
76 2535:08Andy BucherV40M  Chw
77  35:13Seth CayleySENM  Headington
78 2635:18Simon PritchardV45M  Banbury
79  35:21Dave FerrierSENM  Eyn
80  35:29Huw GrangeSENM  Headington
81  35:33Matthew ShipmanSENM  Alchester
82 435:36Chris BedfordV50M  Abingdon
83 535:39Ian LambournV50M  White Horse/Unattached
84  35:48Martin WalkerSENM  Didcot Runners
85  35:49Lee DoyleV35M  Kidlington
86  35:50Louis BaileyU23M  Abingdon
87 635:52Mark LewyV50M  Abingdon
88 2735:55Nigel PopplewellV45M  Newbury
89  35:58Doug StimpsonSENM  Hig
90  36:01Gary WarlandV35M  Alchester
91 2836:02Graham BridgesV40M  Eyn
92 736:07Martin FrayV50M  Compton
93 836:09Anthony WoodV50M  Headington
94 2936:27Rob LinnellV40M  Woodstock
95 3036:27Dean MakarV45M  Team Kennet
96  36:27James BrudenellV35M  Highworth
97  36:36Vinnie BaylisSENM  Alc
98 836:41Nicholas MagraneU20M  Abingdon
99  36:44Arthur WaltonV35M  Headington
100 236:45Bryan VaughanV60M  Woodstock/Oxford City
101 3136:45Howard WilliamsV40M  Woodstock
102 3236:49Ian HunterV40M  Alchester
103  36:50Tom FreemanSENM  Kidlington
104 936:51Chris PudneyV50M  Newbury
105 3336:55Simon WoolleyV40M  Hook Norton
106 1037:01Ian MeadowcroftV50M  Headington
107 3437:05Jon BonesV40M  Abingdon
108  37:06Dewi ThomasV35M  Cherwell
109  37:07Adam TaylorSENM  Alchester
110 1137:23Andy TuttleV55M  Newbury
111 1237:25Peter MarshallV50M  Oxford City
112 3537:25Wayne LillisV45M  Newbury
113 337:29Roy TreadwellV65M  Oxford City
114 1337:31Julian MooreV50M  Abingdon
115 437:43Geoff AndersonV65M  Newbury
116 3637:49Jason DanielsV40M  Highworth
117  37:57Inigo SurguyV35M  Headington
118  37:58Tom BakerSENM  Eynsham
119 3737:59Gavin MclaughlinV45M Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
120  38:00Darren NashV35M  Hook Norton
121 1438:08Nick MogliaV55M  Witney
122 3838:17Charlie MorganV40M  Hig
123 1538:22Phil GilkesV55M  Cherwell
124 3938:32James MossV45M  Kidlington
125 4038:33Jason HoulsbyV45M  Abingdon
126 4138:40Andrew MorrisSENM  Hook Norton
127  38:45Peter WrightSENM  BLI
128 1638:51Brian MooreV50M  Witney
129 1738:52Mike PollardV50M  Cherwell
130  38:53Jonathan DavisSENM  Newbury
131 538:54Graham LegoodV50M  Witney
132 1838:58Jonathan PhillipsV50M  Tkt
133 4239:00Lonel LancuV40M  Cir
134  39:02Ewan MacdonaldSENM  Eyn
135 4339:02James McLaughlinV45M  Hook Norton/Headington
136 1939:04Carey GrayV55M  Woodstock/Veterans
137  39:06Gerard DuncanV40M  Banbury
138 4439:11Henry ChitsengaV45M  Oxford City/St. Edwards Sch Oxford
139  39:12David SmythSENM  Abingdon
140 4539:14Kevin HickmanV40M  Radley
141  39:18Anthony HolmesU23M  White Horse
142 4639:20Charles InsleyV40M  Radley
143  39:20Jason BennettSENM  Kidlington
144 4739:32Simon Marc LeechV50M Jon GibbardWhite Horse
145 4839:36Ian WakefieldV45M  Kidlington
146 2039:38David DayV50M  White Horse
147  39:40Jonny ThomsonSENM  St. Edwards Sch Oxford
148  39:45Adam WallaceV35M  Cherwell
149 4939:48Daniel EisenhandlerV45M  Woodstock
150 2139:51Martin FosterV55M  Hook Norton
151 5039:52Bob GreenV40M  Wit
152 2239:56Mark CreaseyV50M  Eyn
153  40:00Kieran Golding SENM  Swindon
154 640:06Steve ConnollyV60M  Swindon
155 2340:11Michael BryantV55M  Highworth
156 5140:17Andrew GleesonV45M David ChalfenOxford City/Southern Counties Vets
157 2440:22Malcolm BrownV55M  Hook Norton
158  40:26Ben PineV35M  Didcot Runners
159 2540:31Neil PringleV50M  Hig
160 5240:35Philip DaviesV50M  Radley
161 740:45John ExleyV65M  Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets
162 2640:46Richard GreenwoodV55M  Kidlington
163 5340:50Adrian MayV45M  Newbury
164 5440:50Steve FerridayV40M  Newbury
165  40:54Darren KitchingV40M  Radley
166 2740:55Neil PreddyV50M  Woodstock
167 5541:19Adrian FrancisV45M  Abingdon
168 5641:24Chris CarterV40M  Hig
169 5741:29Tuan LyV40M Michael CottamRadley
170 841:30Paul MontagueV60M  Swindon
171  41:38Sonnie JaneSENM  Woodstock
172 5841:45Bryan ReidV45M  Cirencester
173 2841:52Chris ThomsonV50M  Tkt
174 2941:56Guy TuckerV55M  Cherwell
175  42:01Edward ByardSENM  Headington
176 5942:05Terry CoakleyV45M  White Horse
177  42:09Michael GoffSENM  Highworth
178  42:14Martin LeachV35M  Headington
179  42:27Craig RogersSENM  Kidlington
180 3042:40Dorian MattsV50M  Cir
181 6042:54Stuart CraftV40M  BLI
182 3143:07Phil CoyV60M  Banbury
183 3243:16Pete GronbechV50M Michael CottamRadley
184  43:17Dave ParsonsSENM  Hig
185 3343:19David SawyerV55M  Headington
186 6143:22Shaun MullinsV45M  Cherwell
187  43:44Christopher SharpeV35M  Abingdon
188  43:58Tristan HaleSENM  Eynsham
189 943:59Thornton GreenlandV65M  Abingdon
190 3444:07Neil FrapeV50M  Banbury
191 3544:10Tony WhitlockV50M  Eyn
192  44:19Stephen TabrahamSENM  Newbury
193  44:23Peter SchumacherSENM  Kidlington
194 3644:56Philip ListerV60M  Headington
195 3745:24Tim LoydV55M  Radley
196 6245:32David OsbourneV45M  Cherwell
197 1045:41Mike AffleckV65M  Swindon
198 6346:14Steve ButlerV40M  Eyn
199 1147:30Martin RasgauskiV65M  Headington/Hook Norton
200 1247:48Doug ScottV60M  Banbury
201  48:02Mark SeadenSENM  Did
202 1348:21Andrew LeesV60M  Newbury
203 1448:37Mike SearchV65M  Kidlington
204 1548:54Graham NorrisV65M  Headington
205  49:06AN OTHERSENM  Wit
206 1649:29Keith BakerV60M  Eynsham
207  49:58Stephen YeatesV35M  Highworth
208 1750:14Michael CollinsV70M  Kidlington
209 3850:31Tony SturgessV50M  Alchester
210 6451:07Andrew Robert SulleyV40M  Headington
211 3951:13Paul GrimsdaleV55M  Oxford City
212 4051:18Jeremy Hugh SmeddleV55M  White Horse
213 4152:01Clifford PentonV50M  Abingdon
214 1852:39Simon TaylorV60M  Eyn
215 1953:41Robert HaleV60M  Eyn
216 2054:28Trevor LangrishV60M  Kidlington
217 4256:34Andrew GibbsV50M  Highworth/Unattached
218 2158:37Kit VilliersV70M  Headington
219 2259:49Brian EvansV65M  Abingdon
ZXC U17M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 117:36Callum BamptonU17M2Simon BurleyOxford City
2 117:48Sam HartU15M-2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
3 217:54Ben ClaridgeU17M2Tom KingWhite Horse
4 317:56AN OTHERU17M   
5 218:09Archie ScottU15M-1 Radley
6 418:41Alex Miell-IngramU17M2 Radley
7 518:59Okan OnayU17M1Angela BriscoeWhite Horse
8 619:05Edward GronbechU17M1Michael CottamRadley
9 319:07Samuel WrightU15M-2 Newbury
10 419:12Simon CrewU15M-2 Cirencester
11 519:12Ethan PierceU15M-2Bryan ClintonSwindon
12 719:52Gregor KellingU17M1 Banbury
13 620:01David BunnU15M-2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
14 720:08Adam BlackwellU15M-2 Radley
15 820:36Tom MurrellU15M-1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
16 920:45Joshua ReevesU15M-1 Newbury
17 1020:57Josh LivingstoneU15M-2 Team Kennet
18 1121:20Josh CroftU15M-2 Oxford City
19 1221:20Oska Cocks-McCrackeU15M  Hig
20 1322:38Elias LawtonU15M-2 Abingdon
21 1424:56Harry SturgessU15M-2 Bicester
ZXC U13M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  7:21Ben McIntyreU13M2Bryan ClintonSwindon
2  7:30Henry InsleyU13M3 Radley
3  7:36James McLaughlinU13M3Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
4  7:39Adam EdeU13M3Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
5  7:45Alexander PenningtonU13M3Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
6  7:58Skip SnelsonU13M2 Banbury
7  8:00Freddie CunninghamU13M2 Great Milton
8  8:04Kie FrancisU13M2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
9  8:06Tom CouzensU13M3Michael BurrellBicester
10  8:08Ryan CannonsU13M3Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
Page: 1 2 3