Scottish North District Relay Championships External Results
Evanton
11 Oct 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXCL SM L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
112:52Kenny WilsonSENM Carol SimMoray
213:12Murdo MacKenzieSENM  Stornoway
313:21Sam HeslingSENM  Highland HR
413:22Andrew MacRaeV35M  Inverness
513:24Sam RobertsSENM  Highland Hill Runners B
613:54Grant HassanSENM  Inverness
714:02Matthew SutherlandSENM Derek EastonNorth Highland Harriers/Edinburgh Uni
814:03Kevin SchenkU23M Gordon RobertsonForres/Stirling Uni
914:17Ross NixonV40M  Inverness
1014:48Kevin CormackV45M Sophie DunnettNorth Highland Harriers
1116:05Alex SutherlandV65M  Inverness/Unattached
1219:19Stewart BurnSENM  Forres Harriers B
ZXCL SM L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
112:58Ross CampbellSENM  Highland Hill Runners A
213:07Donnie MacdonaldV35M Charles ForbesInverness
313:51Paul TaylorV35M  Moray
414:14Wayne DashperV35M  Telford AC/Forres
514:25Robert JonesU23M  Stornoway
614:38Dave RobertsSENM  Highland Hill Runners B
714:41Tim CookeSENM  Inverness Harriers B
814:55Bryan NewlandsSENM  North Highland Harriers A
915:43David OrrSENM  North Highland Harriers B
1015:49Doug CowieV60M  Forres
1116:59Hugh MarwickV45M  Inverness
1217:48Alistair WatsonSENM  Highland Hill Runners C
ZXCL SM L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
113:13Stephen MackayU23M Charles ForbesInverness
213:43Henry BlakeV35M  Highland HR
314:15Jonny PritchardV40M  Stornoway
414:19Gavin WhitesideV35M  Highland HR
514:47Tom McWilliamV40M  Inverness
614:56Steven GreggSENM  Highland HR
715:05Graeme CampbellV45M  Inverness
815:27Ally CampbellSENM  Moray Road Runners
915:51Simon HarrisonSENM  North Highland Harriers B
1015:57Tony GolabekSENM  Forres
1116:05Colin HallV45M  Forres
1216:32Andrew RathieSENM  North Highland Harriers A
ZXCL SM L4
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
113:06Craig CampbellU20M John LeesInverness/Edinburgh Uni
213:17William MacRurySENM Iain MacCorquodaleStornoway
313:24Jack TrevelyanV35M  Highland HR
413:35Paul MillerV40M  Inverness
513:59William NicolsonV40M  Highland HR
614:11Steven WrightV40M  Forres
714:19Colin GreenV40M  Moray
815:00David SpencerV40M Sophie DunnettNorth Highland Harriers
915:01Billy SkinnerV45M  Inverness
1015:07Iain MeekSENM  Highland Hill Runners C
1115:55Kenny DouglasSENM  Forres Harriers B
1216:32David McKeownV40M  North Highland Harriers
ZXCL U17M L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:51Daniel JohnstonU13M-3 Inverness
28:30David MorrisonU13M-4 Stornoway
38:31Struan Oliver-JonesU17M   
48:43Shane TurneyU13M-3John DaviesEast Sutherland
58:58Fergus McWilliamU13M-4 Inverness
68:59Joshua MilneU13M-4 Moray
79:01Aodhan FinneghanU17M  Stornoway Athletic AC A
89:05Alex EllenU13M-4 Ross County
99:22Paul WilbyU13M-3Keith GeddesInverness
109:56Angus BakerU13M-3 Nairn
1110:18Will FraserU13M-3 Ross County
1212:27Angus RoberstonU17M  Nairn AAAC B
ZXCL U17M L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:39Joe ArnaudU15M-1 Inverness
27:47Kyle MunroU15M-1 Stornoway
37:48Alex GeddesU15M-1Duncan FlockhartInverness
48:01Keir BeatonU15M-1 East Sutherland
58:03Ben CameronU13M-4 Forres
68:26Mackenzie BrownU15M-2 Inverness
78:44Finlay EmmottU15M-2 Stornoway
88:48Sean KeltU13M-3 Ross County
98:59Scott McIvorU17M   
109:04Blair MilneU13M-4 Moray
119:51Hamish AmbroseU13M-3 Nairn
129:59Stuart MacIntoshU17M  Ross County AC B
1311:03Toran SimmonsU13M-3 Nairn
ZXCL U17M L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:44Connor MacleanU17M2Ross MunroStornoway
27:20Liam BarnsbyU17M2John DaviesEast Sutherland
37:25James GeddesU17M1Charles ForbesInverness
48:07Ruairdh Oliver-JonesU17M   
58:12Adam McLellanU17M  Ross County AC A
68:17Hamish BakerU17M1 Nairn
78:22Kieran GibsonU17M2 Nairn
88:30Ruaridh FraserU15M-1Charles ForbesInverness
98:36Hugh MacKenzieU17M1 Stornoway
108:36Morgan LewisU15M-2 Moray
118:58Callum TynanU15M-2Keith GeddesInverness
129:37Logan MathiesonU17M1 Ross County
ZXCL SW L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
115:30Jodie LynchSENW  Inverness
216:03Lesley ClarksonSENW  Inverness
316:09Alanna GoddardU23W  Stornoway
416:56Kirsty WoodsSENW  North Highland Harriers
517:13Bethan NadinU20W  Highland HR
618:24Doreen CampbellV45W  Inverness
718:54Maureen MackieSENW  Nairn Road Runners
819:11Fiona HillSENW  Moray Road Runners
923:00Stacey Le MeireSENW   
ZXCL SW L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
115:24Helen GertigSENW  Inverness
217:36Julie WilsonV45W  Inverness
318:38Sarah GilliesSENW  Highland Hill Runners
418:46Hannah PatersonSENW  North Highland Harriers
518:55Lisa WeirV40W  Stornoway
620:46Amanda StrangV40W  Moray
720:51Mary ThompsonSENW  Nairn Road Runners
822:56Lee RossV50W  Inverness
923:58Ailene CameronSENW   
ZXCL SW L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
115:55Rhona GrantSENW  Highland HR
216:07Arianne RossU20W  Inverness
316:26Caroline MarwickSENW  Inverness
416:47Ceit StewartU23W  Stornoway
517:26Alison WilsonV40W  Inverness
618:56Kirstin GrantV35W  Nairn Road Runners
720:04Victoria HillSENW  North Highland Harriers
820:37Linda SmithSENW  Moray
ZXCL U17W L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:44Megan KeithU13W-3Ross CairnsInverness
29:02Catriona GarvieU13W-4 Inverness
39:12Niamh WilsonU17W  Moray Road Runners
49:28Catriona ScottU13W-3 East Sutherland
59:39Mia KeoghU17W   
69:40Jessica MccullochU13W-4 East Sutherland
79:51Emma DonaldU15W-2 Forres
89:54Fiona SoskzaU17W  East Sutherland AC C
910:11Rona RobinsonU13W-3 Ross County
1010:37Isla BudgeU17W  Stornoways Running AC
1110:43Ruby DunkleyU13W-3 Nairn
ZXCL U17W L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:28Constance NankivellU15W-1John DaviesEast Sutherland
28:53Lauren McCullochU15W-1John DaviesEast Sutherland
38:54Rachel KeithU17W1 Inverness
49:13Helen GordonU17W  East Sutherland AC C
59:27Megan SmithU15W-1 Moray
69:31Erin RobinsonU15W-1 Ross County
79:54Ellie MacleanU13W-3 Stornoway
89:57Hannah RawlinsonU15W-2 Nairn
910:16Lauren CameronU15W-2 Forres
1010:18Chloe CheyneU13W-4Keith GeddesInverness
ZXCL U17W L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:17Anna McFadyenU17W  Forres Harriers
28:24Lauren FraserU20W3 Inverness
38:42Mary MacIntoshU17W2 Nairn
48:49Grace WhelanU15W-2Carol SimMoray
58:53Catriona GordonU17W2 East Sutherland
69:07Rosie NankivellU17W1John DaviesEast Sutherland
79:19Johanna GilliesU17W  Stornoways Running AC
89:49Charlotte HillU15W-2 Inverness
910:03Kilda LynchU15W-1 Ross County
1010:10Rebekah BryanU17W2 East Sutherland