Ayrshire AAA Relay Championships External Results
Irvine
18 Oct 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXCL SM L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:58Greg TurnerU23M Dudley WalkerGiffnock North/Stirling Uni
212:12Roger NaughtonSENM  Kilmarnock
312:14Kenneth NeillV35M  Ayr Seaforth
413:14Alex AllardyceV40M  Irvine
513:25James PettigrewSENM  Ayr Seaforth B
613:26Scott LydenSENM  Kilmarnock
713:29Stuart MurdochSENM  Kilmarnock Harriers B
813:41Gareth BrownSENM  North Ayrshire
913:43Gordon WilsonU20M  Irvine
1014:29Colin SouterSENM  North Ayrshire AC C
1114:32Martin McCrorieSENM  Ayr Seaforth C
1214:43Fraser McPhaillSENM  Troon Tortoises
1314:56Graeme MacfarlaneV35M  Irvine
1415:02Stewart McAllisterSENM Jim YoungKilmarnock
1515:11Paul LaffertySENM  Irvine
1615:20Matthew YoungSENM  Ron's Runners B
1715:25Alastair MacFarlaneSENM  Irvine Running Club D
1815:31Scott GourlaySENM  Ayrodynamic TC 3
1916:20Craig PicketSENM  Irvine Running Club C
2016:33Ken WalesSENM  Kilmarnock Harriers E
2116:49Fraser McKenzieU23M  Ayr Seaforth
2217:13Darren RiddoutSENM  Kilmarnock Harriers F
2317:55Colin DavidsonSENM  Ayrodynamic TC 1
ZXCL SM L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
112:21Billy RichardsonV40M  Irvine
212:54Steven ReidV35M  Ayr Seaforth/Fife
312:57Neil WalkerV35M Jim YoungKilmarnock
413:02Robert LindsayV40M Jim YoungKilmarnock
513:03Iain O'MaySENM  Ayr Seaforth Com
613:12Cameron MackieU23M Graham RichmondKilmarnock/Strathclyde Uni/Ayrshire
713:19Stephen KayV35M  Ayr Seaforth
814:11Mark PrestonSENM  North Ayrshire
914:35Colin MillerSENM  Irvine Running Club B
1014:35Ali NeilSENM  Kilmarnock Harriers D
1114:47Alasdair MeldrumSENM  Ayr Seaforth C
1215:13David AuchieSENM  Ayrodynamic TC 2
1315:15Ian McIlwraithV40M  North Ayrshire
1415:17Mark HilliemanSENM  North Ayrshire AC A
1515:52Graeme MckenzieV35M  Troon
1615:53David MackieSENM  Ron's Runners B
1716:16Danian TaylorSENM  North Ayrshire AC C
1816:57Matt HerbertsonSENM  Ayrodynamic TC 3
1917:02Jim WhiteSENM  Irvine Running Club C
2017:53Tom reidSENM  Ayrodynamic TC 1
2118:21Steve ConnellSENM  Irvine Running Club D
2219:22Mark LydenSENM  Kilmarnock
ZXCL SM L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
112:04Cameron WilsonSENM  Kilmarnock
213:05Dean BryceSENM  North Ayrshire AC A
313:07Craig McPikeSENM  Ayr Seaforth
413:24Gordon ReidV40M Jim YoungKilmarnock/Stubbington Green
513:48Mark LivingstoneV40M  Irvine
613:57Connell DrummondV40M Jim YoungKilmarnock
714:18Kevin BloySENM  Ayr Seaforth B
814:22Steven McDougallSENM  Irvine
914:44John parkerSENM  Kilmarnock Harriers D
1015:12Jim sneddonSENM  Irvine Running Club C
1115:30Andrew StewartV50M  Ron's Runners
1215:32John LeitchSENM  North Ayrshire
1315:41Andy ClappertonSENM  Ayrodynamic TC 3
1415:46Marc AuchieSENM  Ayrodynamic TC 2
1515:53Andy CrichtonSENM  Ayr Seaforth C
1615:58Scott McKendrickV35M  North Ayrshire
1716:15Matthew WatsonSENM  Ron's Runners B
1816:25Graham CairnsSENM  Kilmarnock Harriers E
1917:21Darrell DunscombieSENM  Troon Tortoises
2018:35Ewan CurrieSENM  Ayrodynamic Runners
ZXCL SM L4
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
112:00David MillarV45M  Irvine
212:57Scott MartinSENM  Kilmarnock Harriers A
313:03Stephen McCrorieSENM  Ayr Seaforth A
413:11Colin GlencourseSENM  Kilmarnock Harriers B
514:07Colin WhitbySENM  Irvine
614:14Unknown RunnerSENM  North Ayrshire AC A
714:15Stuart McLeanSENM  Ayr Seaforth B
814:33Gary KilpatrickSENM  Ron's Runners A
914:46Alan DonachySENM  North Ayrshire AC B
1014:47Laurence BakerSENM  Ayr Seaforth C
1114:54Mark AlexanderV35M Jim YoungKilmarnock
1215:22Jamesc ComrieSENM  North Ayrshire AC C
1315:38Stewart BaillieSENM  Ayrodynamic TC 2
1415:45Ross MuirheadSENM  Ayrodynamic TC 3
1515:47Neil McMullenSENM  Ron's Runners B
1616:13Ian McNeeSENM  Troon Tortoises
1716:47Les McDermentSENM  Kilmarnock Harriers E
1817:32Ryan KennedySENM  Kilmarnock Harriers D
1918:10Grant YoungSENM  Ayrodynamic TC 1
2018:26Colin PatersonSENM  Irvine Running Club C
ZXCL U17M L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:58Fraser StirlingU17M1 Ayr Seaforth
28:54Lewis RomeU17M1 Irvine
ZXCL U17M L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:17Rhys SimU17M1Alan SprangAyr Seaforth
28:33Dillon AgnewU17M2 Irvine
ZXCL U17M L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:28Jamie McCorkellU17M  Ayr Seaforth
29:53Tom NicholU17M1 Kilmarnock
ZXCL U15M L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:27Ross NicolsonU15M2Alan SprangAyr Seaforth
29:29Callum MeldrumU15M2 Ayr Seaforth
310:09Steven MartinU15M1Alan SprangAyr Seaforth
413:16Stephen reidU15M  NAAC/Kilm Comp
ZXCL U15M L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:43Scott SprangU13M-1Alan SprangAyr Seaforth
29:41Jamie NixU15M2 Kilmarnock
310:44Blair SmillieU15M1 Ayr Seaforth
ZXCL U15M L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:00Lewis RossU15M2Alan SprangAyr Seaforth
28:56Scott CaldowU15M2 Kilmarnock
39:29Daniel MartinU15M1Alan SprangAyr Seaforth
ZXCL U13M L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:48Lewis UanveliU13M  Kilmarnock B
29:54Joshua CookeU13M2 Ayr Seaforth
310:08Ryan WylieU13M  NAAC A
410:28Andrew SpencerU13M2 Kilmarnock
510:53Fraser InchesU13M2 North Ayrshire
611:07Max McleanU13M1 Ayr Seaforth
712:53Kerr MurrayU13M  Irvine RC
ZXCL U13M L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:22Jonny HousonU13M2Jim YoungKilmarnock
210:02Matthew McSwigganU13M  NAAC A
310:04Callum McClounieU13M  Kilmarnock B
410:10Jamie McCulloughU13M2Alan SprangAyr Seaforth
510:58Jack DunsmuirU13M  Ayr Seaforth B
612:37Euan ComrieU13M1 North Ayrshire
ZXCL U13M L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:24Alexander OrderleyU13M2 North Ayrshire
29:26Greig OakleyU13M2Alan SprangAyr Seaforth
311:38Logan CotterU13M2Alan SprangAyr Seaforth
411:44Ryan LittlejohnU13M2 Kilmarnock
512:20Jamie MaitlandU13M3 North Ayrshire
ZXCL U11M L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
14:32Alex CooksU11M  Ayr Seaforth A
24:49Jacob CairnsU11M11 Ayr Seaforth
35:24Sam LindsayU13M12 Kilmarnock
45:39Conal DavidsonU11M  Ayrodynamic
55:47Lewis DonachyU11M  NAAC
ZXCL U11M L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
14:46Lewis MartinU11M11 Ayr Seaforth
24:59Aidyn McMahonU11M11 Kilmarnock
35:35Ben HeronU11M10 North Ayrshire
45:44Bailey JamiesonU11M10 Ayr Seaforth
ZXCL U11M L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
14:56Euan BellU11M11 Ayr Seaforth
25:01Lewis HillU11M10 Kilmarnock
35:07Max CunninghamU11M11 Ayr Seaforth
45:51Lewis VickU11M10 North Ayrshire
ZXCL SW L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
114:02Laura WallaceSENW  Ayr Seaforth
214:33Lindsay McMahonV40W  Kilmarnock
315:59Lesley LynnV35W  North Ayrshire
416:55Suzanne DicksonSENW  Ron's Runners C
517:08Laura HaggartySENW Jim YoungKilmarnock
617:47Caroline MillarV40W  Troon
718:28Tracey MiddletonSENW  Ayrodynamic TC
818:48Hazel AndersonSENW  Ron's Runners D
918:49Karishma RoySENW  Ron's Runners B
1020:24Ashleigh TraynorSENW  Irvine Running Club A
1122:08Margaret CraigSENW  Ron's Runners A
1222:42Madeline PatersonSENW  Irvine Running Club B
ZXCL SW L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1315:02Gael RiddleSENW  Ayr Seaforth
116:01Bethany RossU23W Graham RichmondKilmarnock
217:49Anne NobleSENW  Troon Tortoises
318:07Liz CraigSENW  Ron's Runners C
418:43Simone SherrieU20W  North Ayrshire
519:58Laura MoffatSENW  Kilmarnock Harriers B
620:09Melanie SinclairSENW  Ron's Runners D
720:19Angela StroyanSENW  Ron's Runners B
820:39Sharon GebbieSENW  Irvine Running Club A
920:58Gill IrvineSENW  Ayrodynamic TC
1023:31Liz FairbairnSENW  Ron's Runners A
1126:32Christie HarmanSENW  Irvine Running Club B
ZXCL SW L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
113:57Kirstin OakleyU17W Alan SprangCity of Glasgow/Ayr Seaforth
216:12Fiona ComrieSENW  North Ayrshire AC
316:58Natalie WalesSENW  Kilmarnock Harriers A
417:54Sylvia MulhollandV45W  Ron's Runners
518:39Fiona WyperSENW  Ron's Runners B
618:46Joyce HainingSENW  Ayrodynamic TC
719:14Michelle GoldieSENW  Kilmarnock
819:17Elaine McDonaldSENW  Ron's Runners D
919:53Mary MillerSENW  Irvine Running Club A
1020:04Moira ConnellSENW  Troon Tortoises
1122:05Ann HaySENW  Ron's Runners A
ZXCL U17W L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:09Lisa RennieU17W2 Ayr Seaforth
211:54Lauren ParkU17W1Graham RichmondKilmarnock
ZXCL U17W L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:31Beth McRaeU17W  Ayr Seaforth
214:32Shona McBeanU17W2 Kilmarnock
ZXCL U17W L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:27Claire OrrU17W1 Kilmarnock/Ayrshire
212:53Rebecca MartinU17W1Alan SprangAyr Seaforth
ZXCL U15W L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
108:52Emma FrewU13W-1Alan SprangAyr Seaforth
210:12Caitlin McClounieU15W2Graham RichmondKilmarnock
311:03Rachel StirlingU15W1 Ayr Seaforth
ZXCL U15W L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:59Caitlin ChiltonU15W1Alan SprangAyr Seaforth
211:31Courtney McCorkellU15W2 Ayr Seaforth
ZXCL U15W L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:18India BurellU15W  Ayr Seaforth A
214:01Alison KingU15W  Ayr Seaforth B
ZXCL U13W L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:54Leonie McCutcheonU15W4 Kilmarnock
211:02Carla MurrayU13W  NAAC A
311:06Sophie McKayU13W1 Ayr Seaforth
411:07Kelly CunninghamU13W2Alan SprangAyr Seaforth
511:10Mia McDowallU13W2 North Ayrshire
612:33Sophie SlidorU13W  Ayr Seaforth C
712:35Natalie SharpU13W3 Kilmarnock
ZXCL U13W L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:10Phoebe McCutcheonU13W3 Kilmarnock
211:12Megan PettigrewU13W1Kenneth MorganNorth Ayrshire
311:24Evie MackayU13W1 Ayr Seaforth
412:57Jena AndersonU13W2Alan SprangAyr Seaforth
513:23Emma DonachyU13W  NAAC B
614:50Molly WeatherspoonU13W  Ayr Seaforth C
715:04Kirstyn ParkU13W2 Kilmarnock
ZXCL U13W L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:20Emilie OosterbrookU13W  Ayr Seaforth C
211:17Charlotte McDowallU13W2 Ayr Seaforth
311:33Erin PastuloulU13W  Kilmarnock A
411:36Heather ScottU13W  NAAC A
511:53Leah MurrayU11W-2Kenneth MorganNorth Ayrshire
612:33Emma PalmerU13W  Ayr Seaforth
712:40Emily NixU13W2 Kilmarnock
ZXCL U11W L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
14:52Morven HubbardU11W11Alan SprangAyr Seaforth
25:12Leah MurrayU11W10Kenneth MorganNorth Ayrshire
35:39Aimee ClarkU11W  Ayr Seaforth B
46:56Abigail PattersonU11W  Irvine Running Club
ZXCL U11W L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
15:33Sophie WestU11W  NAAC
25:51Abbie RankineU11W10 Ayr Seaforth
36:04Abbie ChiltonU11W10 Ayr Seaforth
46:11Kirsty RomeU11W  Irvine Running Club
ZXCL U11W L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
14:56Fay McTrustyU11W11 Ayr Seaforth
25:15Alex MeldrumU11W11 Ayr Seaforth
35:48Ellie DavidsonU11W11Kenneth MorganNorth Ayrshire
46:30Orla FergusonU11W  Irvine Running Club