Oxfordshire Junior League External Results
Horspath
7 Sep 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.59Charlie Akers U17M2 Oxford City5.645.64
25.48Connor Wilce U17M1Michael BurrellBicester5.635.72
35.13Rory McNeillPBU17M1 Team Kennet5.135.13
LJ U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.02Callum Jones U17M1 Oxford City5.475.47
24.75Thomas Murphy U17M1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet5.425.42
34.40Zak Wilce U17M1Michael BurrellBicester4.824.82
LJ U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.36Seb Hartwell U15M2 Banbury5.516.10
25.24Harry New U15M2Carl PinderRadley5.526.11
35.19Joe Booth U15M2 Witney5.245.24
44.57Max Gibbs U15M2 Team Kennet5.105.63
54.14Marc LeaneySBU15M2 Oxford City4.144.20
64.00Lewys JonesPBU15M2 Bicester4.004.66
LJ U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.70Jake Stickley U15M2 Banbury4.935.44
24.56Blake Strickland-Bennett U15M2Peter O'KeefeRadley5.116.15
34.10James Goulden U15M1 Oxford City4.184.67
43.78Josh LivingstonePBU15M1 Team Kennet3.784.48
53.61Oliver Stacey U15M2Mike MilesWitney5.216.54
63.44Caelan ConeyPBU15W1 Bicester3.443.44
LJ U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.58Tom CouzensPBU13M2Michael BurrellBicester4.585.07
24.41Stuart BladonPBU13M2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet4.416.55
34.26Alexander PenningtonPBU13M2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon4.264.46
43.57Theodore Williams U13M1Peter O'KeefeBanbury4.045.05
53.39Alexander BroadheadPBU13M2 Oxford City3.393.39
63.12Archie BrewPBU13M1 Radley3.123.12
LJ U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.52Thomas Kavanagh U13M1 Bicester3.674.62
23.45Kie Francis U13M1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon3.684.77
33.39Owen CoveSBU13M1 Oxford City3.395.34
43.06Morgan Young U13M1 Banbury3.143.14
52.94Joshua Sells U13M1 Team Kennet3.333.87
62.73Oscar CharterSBU13M2 Radley2.732.78
LJ U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.57Charlie Shaw U13M1 Bicester3.763.76
22.49Samuel WorfolkSBU13M1 Bicester2.492.61
LJ U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.05Oliver ClampPBU11M11 Banbury4.055.09
24.00Christopher CharlesPBU11M11 Banbury4.006.11
33.83Thomas JoycePBU11M11 Team Kennet3.834.95
43.70Harry Booker U11M11 Team Kennet3.745.36
53.64Alec Davidson-SolerPBU11M11 Team Kennet3.643.64
63.60Joseph MartinPBU11M11 Witney3.604.09
73.51Toby StancombePBU11M11 Team Kennet3.513.51
83.51Ben CumberlandPBU11M12 Radley3.514.14
93.50Sebastian RawesPBU11M11 Radley3.503.75
103.48Freddie Taylor U11M11 Bicester3.524.14
113.38Alex Westbrook U11M11 Witney3.545.53
123.37Tom BirchPBU11M  Radley3.373.37
133.36Michael CadlePBU11M10 Bicester3.365.03
143.36Harry ColmerPBU11M  Radley3.363.36
153.35Oliver BrashawPBU11M11 Team Kennet3.353.64
163.28Ellis Griffiths-Brown U11M11 Bicester3.313.31
173.25Samuel Swadling U11M11 Radley3.394.27
183.24Simon FahlPBU11M10 Abingdon3.243.78
193.21Ben GrovesPBU11M11Michael BurrellBicester3.215.60
203.13Christian YeatesPBU11M11 Team Kennet3.133.13
213.11George FernandezPBU11M11 Abingdon3.113.35
223.10Jamie RendellPBU11M11 Bicester3.103.10
233.06James LeachPBU11M  Team Kennet3.063.06
243.05Rasool Aminu U11M10 Oxford City3.204.27
253.04Felix GreenPBU11M11 Witney3.045.04
263.02Jaydon PanterPBU11M10 Banbury3.023.02
272.98Joseph Nugent U11M10 Bicester2.992.99
282.97Benjamin KnoxPBU11M10 Banbury2.972.97
292.96Simon Coate U11M10 Oxford City3.183.54
302.92Finn McCann U11M11 Radley2.933.36
312.90Sam MacGregorPBU11M  Team Kennet2.902.90
322.85Charlie EvansSBU11M10Felicity DawesBanbury2.854.65
332.83Oliver LesterPBU11M11 Banbury2.832.83
342.83Kai SnuggsPBU11M  Radley2.832.83
352.81Lewis Jacks U11M10 Radley2.952.95
362.77Oscar Sumner U11M  Oxford City3.083.09
372.75Alex PhippsPBU11M11 Banbury2.752.75
382.71Thomas Taylor U11M  Oxford City2.802.80
392.70Jack KeayPBU11M11 Banbury2.702.70
402.70Sean CussPBU11M  Team Kennet2.702.70
412.69Oliver ChastonPBU11M11 Bicester2.692.69
422.67Aaron KaySBU11M  Oxford City2.673.17
432.60Cameron ScarlettPBU11M11 Bicester2.602.60
442.59Evan Phipps U11M10 Banbury2.784.37
452.58Kieran BowsherSBU11M10 Witney2.584.34
462.56Joshua CumberlandPBU11M10 Radley2.563.32
472.53Jibreel MeddahPBU11M10 Oxford City2.532.97
482.42Ciaran FlynnPBU11M10 Bicester2.422.42
LJ U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.25Alice Hopkins U17W1Peter O'KeefeRadley5.536.52
23.86Amy Bennett U17W1 Oxford City4.134.13
33.69Jessica Lay U17W1 Banbury3.893.89
43.12Eleanor Baker-Johnson U17W1 Witney3.313.38
LJ U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.20Abbey Cottam U17W1Michael CottamRadley4.474.47
23.17Sophie Shorter U17W1 Oxford City4.164.16
LJ U17W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.53Emily Benfield U20W3Michael BurrellBicester/Banbury4.674.67
24.00Lauren Burton U17W1 Radley4.224.32
LJ U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.50Yolanda Martin U15W2 Bicester4.594.59
24.43Olivia BarnesPBU15W1 Radley4.434.72
34.15Rebecca Scott U15W2Peter O'KeefeBanbury4.695.24
44.04Megan BarryPBU15W1 Oxford City4.044.04
54.00Holly Donohoe U15W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet4.164.44
63.55Georgia PenningtonSBU15W2 Abingdon3.553.80
72.78Kara Lloyd U15W2 Witney3.233.23
LJ U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.00Ruby ParkerPBU15W1 Oxford City4.004.50
23.96Rhiannon Penfold U15W2Michael BurrellBicester4.374.37
33.80Helen Dubber U15W2Chris BazeleyBanbury4.344.34
43.74Amelia McKay U15W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet4.064.06
LJ U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.19Victoria Harte U15W1Chris BazeleyBanbury4.314.69
24.03Leah Brown U15W1Carl PinderRadley4.144.62
13.68Olivia Stock U15W2 Bicester4.034.15
33.67Olivia Shelton U15W1 Oxford City3.713.71
43.49Elisha Brew U15W1 Radley3.683.68
LJ U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.03Temi FajemisinPBU13W1Geraint WilliamsOxford City4.034.98
23.63Olivia Westbrook U13W2 Witney3.824.53
33.57Freya Gordon-James U13W2 Radley3.673.67
43.52Emelina Darvell U13W1Michael HughesBanbury3.854.21
53.52Millie Quaintance U13W1Cheryl AngellTeam Kennet3.964.24
63.48Amber Pittuck U13W2 Bicester3.673.67
73.30Rachel Fernandez U13W2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon3.473.47
LJ U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.53Jessica Walter U13W2Paul KelseyOxford City3.915.05
23.45Hermione Romaine U13W2 Bicester3.513.51
33.45Alice HudsonPBU13W2 Witney3.453.86
43.38Anoushka MaureeSBU13W1 Team Kennet3.383.49
53.21Izzie Jones U13W1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon3.303.30
62.63Abbie Snuggs U13W1 Radley3.213.21
72.58Maddison Cooper U13W2 Banbury3.964.18
LJ U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.34Holly DowdenSBU13W2 Banbury3.344.08
23.18Lucy Blowfield U13W2 Oxford City3.713.71
33.09Holly BowsherSBU13W2 Witney3.093.71
42.99Georgina CordySBU13W1 Bicester2.993.82
52.93Charlotte HewettSBU13W1 Bicester2.933.72
62.88Lucy Wells U13W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet3.113.36
72.87Emma HempsteadPBU13W2 Witney2.872.87
82.86Sarah SagerPBU13W2 Witney2.862.86
92.80Heidi FreemanPBU13W1 Oxford City2.802.80
102.58Lucy Kitching U13W1 Radley3.004.31
112.54Sian Tanner U13W1Mike MilesWitney2.632.89
LJ U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.98Millie CouzensPBU11W11Michael BurrellBicester3.984.91
23.80Olivia BartonPBU11W10Ashley BartonOxford City3.805.29
33.62Francesca YoungPBU11W11 Team Kennet3.624.54
43.53Annie SutcliffePBU11W11Marcia MarriottOxford City/Buckinghamshire Schs3.535.14
53.47Maisie HenmanPBU11W12 Witney3.473.84
63.42Emily Haines-Gray U11W11Paul KelseyOxford City3.594.38
73.34Maisie Westbrook U11W10Marcia MarriottOxford City3.623.87
83.33Amelia Cox U11W11 Bicester3.344.19
93.27Emilia SimsPBU11W11 Bicester3.273.54
103.24Tegan Armstrong U11W11Chris BazeleyBanbury3.425.11
113.23Poppy BladonPBU11W11 Team Kennet3.233.23
123.18Elizabeth AndersonPBU11W12 Banbury3.183.70
133.13Isabella BartlettPBU11W10 Vale of Aylesbury3.133.44
143.12Chloe CollinsPBU11W11 Team Kennet3.123.12
153.08Holly FieldPBU11W11 Witney3.084.03
163.07Lily Peach U11W10Barry SymondsOxford City3.194.23
173.07Kaela Nelson U11W10 Radley3.304.71
183.05Erin McMillan U11W11 Radley3.253.91
193.04Natasha MalamPBU11W11 Witney3.044.41
202.98Megan Shepherd U11W11 Witney3.203.87
212.97Georgia UsherPBU11W10 Bicester2.973.38
222.96Isabel StevensPBU11W11 Team Kennet2.963.74
232.91Katherine GauciPBU11W  Team Kennet2.912.91
242.91Lucy DraperPBU11W11 Team Kennet2.913.14
252.90Anais ThomasPBU11W  Oxford City2.902.90
262.89Shannon GilkesPBU11W11 Banbury2.894.37
272.88Amber Jeacock WestPBU11W11Peter O'KeefeBicester2.882.88
282.86Sophie Wheadon U11W11 Team Kennet2.922.92
292.84Maisey CoxPBU11W11 Radley2.843.19
302.83Maddy DowdenSBU11W11Chris BazeleyBanbury2.832.98
312.80Nikola Bishop U11W11 Banbury3.023.17
322.80Tilly Westbrook U11W10 Witney2.863.67
332.78Poppy Edwards U11W11 Radley3.044.31
342.74Sasha HadleyPBU11W  Radley2.742.74
352.72Lara HynesPBU11W11 Radley2.722.72
362.72Tuala McCannPBU11W  Radley2.722.72
372.71Amelia Brew U11W11 Radley3.083.49
382.70Emma WardlePBU11W10 Oxford City2.703.03
392.68Sytoria CarpenterPBU11W11 Banbury2.682.68
402.68Emma DicksonPBU11W  Oxford City2.682.89
412.68Zoe SpencerSBU11W10 Radley2.682.83
422.66Poppy HudsonPBU11W10 Witney2.663.16
432.64Inka MoyaertPBU11W10 Banbury2.644.07
442.64Lauren TrippPBU11W11 Radley2.642.64
452.63Raegan SellersSBU11W10 Banbury2.634.47
462.59Madeline ShellPBU11W  Radley2.592.59
472.57Issy BoothSBU11W10 Witney2.573.21
482.55Abbie Currell U11W  Team K  
492.55Tilly Lay U11W10 Radley2.803.55
502.53Emily HoylePBU11W10 Radley2.533.98
512.52Amelia ParsonsPBU11W  Radley2.522.52
522.50Grace Steele U11W  Team Kennet2.532.53
532.49Scarlett HenmanPBU11W10 Witney2.493.93
542.43Sasha Tallis-ReadingPBU11W10 Bicester2.432.43
552.41Verity Szala U11W11 Team Kennet2.452.45
562.37Lucy Colston U11W  Team Kennet2.813.45
572.36Sophie BennetPBU11W10 Team Kennet2.362.44
582.35Ruby SilvesterPBU11W10 Bicester2.352.35
592.33Danielle TompkinsPBU11W11 Banbury2.332.33
602.21Jessica KnoxPBU11W11 Banbury2.212.21
612.17Heaven-Leigh Baseley U11W10 Banbury2.212.28
622.13Rebecca ShawPBU11W10 Bicester2.132.13
632.03Emma Drake U11W11 Team Kennet2.132.13
641.99Olivia WorfolkPBU11W10 Bicester1.991.99
651.89Erin DisbreyPBU11W10 Bicester1.891.89