Essex League
Colchester
31 Jan 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 26:51Sullivan SmithV35M  Swansea/Cambridge & Coleridge
2 26:59Frankie ConwayU23M  Orion/Birmingham Uni
3 27:23Rob WarnerSENM Warren RoeHavering
4127:45Malcolm MuirV40M  Ilford
5 27:50Grant WebbU23M  Basildon/Oaklands Col
6 27:54Tom GardnerSENM Ian GainsIlford
7 28:02Chris SellensSENM  Colchester H
8128:08Timothy CobdenU20M  Cambridge & Coleridge
9 28:19Carwyn JonesSENM  Colchester H
10 28:26Ashley CapelU20M Ron DawsonSouthend
11228:28Darren BlackwellU20M  Chelmsford
12 28:29Patrick WalshSENM  Southend
13 28:44James WilliamsSENM  Chelmsford
14 28:49James SmithV35M  Springfield/Ilford
15328:52James NadinU20M David WestChelmsford
16 28:55Alexander HoughtonSENM  Thurrock/Warwick Uni
17228:59Matthew BlandV45M Warren RoeHavering/Eastern Masters/Brentwood RC
18 29:00Ian ClarkSENM  Orion
19 29:03Alfred WaithakaV35M  Havering
20329:16Allen SmallsV45M Richard PickeringColchester H
21 29:22Istvan JacsoV35M  Cambridge & Coleridge/Hungary
22 29:27Paul GrangeV35M Warren RoeHavering/Dagenham 88
23 29:37Alexander S EggemanV35M  Cambridge & Coleridge
24429:43Barnaby FootV45M Clive RidleyOrion
25529:55Richard HeathV40M  Havering
26 29:58Lee TaylorV35M Ian GloverSouthend
27630:02Scott RiceV40M David StainesThurrock
28730:03Lee MartinV40M  Springfield/Chelmsford/Eastern Masters
29 30:05Ben FranklinU20M Ron DawsonSouthend
30 30:05Tim BallardV35M  Colchester H
31830:06Mark HarrodV40M  Colchester H
32130:07Colin RidleyV50M  Colchester H/St. Edmund Pacers/Eastern Masters
33930:32Jonathan NearsV40M Richard PickeringColchester H
34430:34Abdul MohamedU20M Dave NaylorHavering
35 30:41Stuart RavenV40M  Springfield
36230:45Michael BridgelandV55M  Chelmsford/Eastern Masters/Ravens City of London
371030:48Adam BakerV40M  Orion
38 30:54Neil McGounSENM Clive RidleyOrion/Eton Manor
39 30:57Iain WoodSENM  Cambridge & Coleridge
40531:05Curtis WoodU20M  Cambridge & Coleridge
411131:06Terence SpoonerV40M Kevin SteedBenfleet
421231:08Tim WrightV45M  Orion
43 31:08Graeme KennedyV35M  Cambridge & Coleridge
44331:11Eric PaulV50M Clive RidleyOrion
451331:21Paul HollowayV45M  Ilford
461431:26Paul RodgersV40M Richard PickeringColchester H
471531:30Alec KyriakidesV50M  Southend
481631:33Paul WyattV40M  Havering
49431:38Peter WestV50M  Colchester H
50531:41Don LawlessV50M  Thurrock
51 31:44Durward WhiteheadSENM  Cambridge & Coleridge
521731:46Colin ReadV45M  Orion
53 31:47Mark CrookSENM  Orion Harriers
541831:52George BanburyV40M  Orion
55 31:59Dan ReynoldsSENM  Mid Essex Casuals
56632:04Kieran FelthamU20M Ian PikeBenfleet
571932:09John BarkerV45M  Brentwood RC
58 32:13David WilsonSENM  Orion Harriers
592032:17Jon WhitehouseV40M  Loughton
60 32:21Simon TaylorSENM  Colchester H
61632:26Eamonn ShelleyV50M  Thurrock
62 32:30Thomas GunningV35M  Springfield
63732:31Henry SnellU20M Ron DawsonSouthend
64732:51Christopher PurseV55M  Springfield
652133:05Carl EastonV45M  Phoenix Striders
662233:07Graham BootyV40M  Benfleet
672333:11Andrew DoigV40M  Pitsea RC
68833:21Peter TullettV55M  Chelmsford
692433:22Leo ColeV45M  Witham (Essex)
70133:25Andy CattonV60M  Ilford
712533:26Alan ClarkV45M Ian PikeBenfleet
72933:31Keith ThorntonV50M  Brentwood RC
73 33:36Position unclaimedSENM   
74 33:41Robert DoyleSENM  Thurrock
75 33:42Kevin BatesSENM  Basildon
761033:42Nick RankinV50M  Benfleet
77 33:43Robert VinicombeSENM  Phoenix Striders/Thurrock
78 33:46Peter BarrettV40M  Brentwood RC
79233:49Mike BumsteadV60M Bernard JohnsonThurrock
80 33:54Aaron GravesSENM  Braintree
811133:57Charlie RitchieV55M  Cambridge & Coleridge
82 33:58Derek HatleySENM  Cambridge & Coleridge AC
832634:03Russell MiddletonV45M Warren RoeHavering
842734:23Alan MonteV40M Ian GloverSouthend
85 34:24Zoltan FodorV35M  Orion
862834:27Andrew ThomasV40M  Springfield
87 34:32Nicholas KnightV40M  Brentwood RC
882934:34Stuart ColleyV40M  Orion
891234:37Terry KnightleyV50M  Ilford/Billericay
90 34:46Michael CernySENM  Benfleet
91 34:46Buddy GreenU23M  Orion
921334:52Dave BrockV50M  Orion
933034:58Mike GroutV45M  Benfleet
94335:42Peter BinnsV65M  Southend/Castle Point Joggers
953135:43Barry WardV45M  Havering
96 35:59Iain KnightSENM  Ilford
97 36:04Iain ScottV35M  Thurrock
983236:16Brian VentonV40M Ian PikeBenfleet
99 36:18Ben ChamberlainSENM  Cambridge & Coleridge
100 36:18Ian HawkesSENM  Colchester Harriers AC
1011436:35Tim BrockingtonV55M  Springfield
1021536:48Bill BennettV55M  Orion
1031636:52Alan HuckleV50M  Cambridge & Coleridge
104 36:56Gerald MeahV55M  Cambridge & Coleridge
1053336:59Dan GreenV45M  Orion
1061737:24Bernard JohnsonV55M  Thurrock
1073437:30Patrick MarshV45M  Colchester H
1081837:51Gary BartlettV50M  Orion
1091938:02Paul BerrettV50M Warren RoeHavering/Eastern Masters
110 38:22Chris FooterSENM  Phoenix Striders
1112038:22David LaneV50M  Phoenix Striders
1122138:29Stephen BurtonV55M  Benfleet
1132238:35Richard BullisV50M  Basildon
114438:51Paul BryanV65M  Colchester H
1152338:59Donald SinclairV55M  Pitsea RC
1162439:20Paul FranklinV50M  Mid Essex Casuals
1173539:31Graham DouglassV45M  Benfleet
1182539:41John ChambersV50M  Thurrock
1193639:53Andy HindV40M  Springfield
1202639:54Stephen ChealV50M  Ilford
121 40:16Tony Collins T20/F20V35M Patrick GahaganHavering
122 41:06Leighton WilliamsV35M  Mid Essex
1233741:37Mathew GillardV45M Ian GloverSouthend
1242742:12Peter McLaughlinV55M  Pitsea RC
1253844:00Matt MapleV40M  Ilford
1262844:46Eddie MillsV50M  Phoenix Striders
127145:01Charles RossV70M  Chelmsford
1283945:34Matthew ThorpeV45M  Basildon
129 45:45Paul ProbertV35M  Springfield
130546:56Patrick KnowlesV60M  Springfield
1312948:08Stephen WilliamsV55M  Chelmsford
132249:16Ron DawsonV70M  Southend
1333052:59Mick HodgesV50M  Southend
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 18:35Rob HuckleU17M1Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
2 18:42Christian GrayU17M2 Basildon
3 19:19Jordan WoodU17M1James ThieCambridge & Coleridge
4 19:21Thomas YoungU17M2Jane FarrierOrion
5 19:29Ben PattisonU17M2 Orion
6 19:47Nathan BrearleyU17M1 Chelmsford
7 19:58Daniel AshleyU17M2 Basildon
8 20:10Jordan ChrisostomouU17M1Jane FarrierOrion
9 20:24James HiscockU17M2Ian PikeBenfleet
10 20:28Joshua ItonU17M1 Orion
11 20:41Eddy CooperU17M2Ian PikeBenfleet
12 20:55Charlie WestonU17M2Jane FarrierOrion
13 21:04James StewartU17M1Patrick GahaganHavering
14 21:09Ryan CreaseyU20M3Ian PikeBenfleet
15 21:21Michael HodgesU17M1 Southend
16 21:59Euan ChessU17M1Robert KimberColchester & Tendring
17 22:00Alex SmithU17M1 Chelmsford
18 22:33Conor CulhamU17M1Simon MennellBraintree
19 22:45Alexander LioneU17M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
20 22:57Luke StrudwickU17M1 Thurrock
21 25:27Michael WilliamsU17M2Ian PikeBenfleet
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 13:22Ollie SewellU15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
2 13:25Toby WrightU15M2Ron DawsonSouthend
3 13:41Benjamin MillerU15M2 Colchester & Tendring
4 13:55Rushwan LewisU15M2Ian PikeBenfleet
5 14:03Thomas KeenU15M1Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
6 14:11Oliver NewmanU15M1Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
7 14:18Samuel NorrisU15M1 Southend
8 14:27Lewis DebenhamU15M2 Havering
9 14:35Matthew NorrisU15M2 Southend
10 14:40Harry SmithU15M1Ron DawsonSouthend
11 14:41Thomas StuttleU15M1Keith PalmerSouthend
12 14:42James WoodU15M1 Orion
13 14:44Reece ScottU15M1 Thurrock
14 14:44Samuel AtkinsU15M1Eileen NaylorHavering
15 14:46Sam WalshU15M2 Basildon
16 14:53Joshua BorrettU15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
17 15:02Mitchell LawrenceU15M1David WestSouthend
18 15:06Sarab DhillonU15M1 Thurrock
19 15:40Luke GillU15M1 East Essex TC
20 15:55Bailey HearneU15M1 Havering
21 16:12Matthew HouchellU15M1 Basildon
22 16:44Joseph BodenU15M1 Colchester H
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 9:09David DowU13M3 Cambridge & Coleridge
2 9:23Danny MillwardU13M3 Colchester H
3 9:33Harry ParkerU13M2 Thurrock
4 9:36Zach BridgelandU13M2 Chelmsford
5 9:43Max GodfreyU13M1Andrew ParmenterCambridge & Coleridge
6 9:44Max CaulfieldU13M3 Colchester H
7 9:53Oliver WoodsU13M3 Havering
8 9:54Jay ShotterU13M3 Orion
9 9:54Kai BoggonU13M2 Harlow AC
10 9:58Jack KarmyU13M2 Chelmsford
11 9:59Joseph HudsonU13M2 Southend
12 10:00Thomas BridgerU13M1Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
13 10:02Hugh DowU13M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
14 10:03Finnlay LoweU13M1 Thurrock
15 10:03Freddie MartinU13M3Anthony GordonBraintree
16 10:06Joseph AbbottU13M3 Chelmsford
17 10:07Luke SavageU13M2 Basildon
18 10:09Kyle GillU13M1 East Essex TC
19 10:10Joe MorganU13M1 Harlow AC
20 10:13George WhiskenU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
21 10:16Alex FordU13M1Eileen NaylorHavering
22 10:18Daniel HouchellU13M1 Basildon
23 10:22Henry LayU13M1 Havering
24 10:24Sam WheatleyU13M3 Southend
25 10:25Joseph BonehamU13M3 Cambridge & Coleridge
26 10:29William NewcombeU13M1Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
27 10:32Manraj GillU13M2 Ilford
28 10:34James WrightU13M2 Basildon
29 10:37Ben PriorU13M3 Thurrock
30 10:38Dominic JarvisU13M1 Havering
31 10:39Jake BorrettU11M-2 Cambridge & Coleridge
32 10:41Saul AshonU13M2Jane FarrierOrion
33 10:53Bradley DeaconU13M1Ian GainsIlford
34 11:01George HeyU11M-1Ron DawsonSouthend
35 11:05Henri WillettU13M2 Thurrock
36 11:09Scott ThomasU13M2 Chelmsford
37 11:14Alexandre DavisU13M2 Chelmsford
38 11:24James LeeU13M1 Basildon
39 11:27Daniel MayesU13M2 East Essex TC
40 11:33Joseph WheelerU13M  Cambridge & Coleridge AC
41 11:52Harrison ThorpeU11M-3 Basildon
42 12:00Ethan DouglasU13M  Benfleet Running Club
43 12:07Taylor JonesU13M1 Southend
44 12:36Thomas MayU13M2 Southend
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 20:15Claire KennedySENW Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
2120:26Debbie AppletonV40W Martin BranfootHavering
3 21:18Vicky SmithSENW  Havering/Birmingham Uni
4 21:36Laura BrooksSENW Christian DaillyBrentwood RC
5 21:44Laura HubbardSENW  Colchester H
6 21:56Eleanor MayneSENW  Colchester H
7 22:03Krystle BalogunSENW Ian GainsIlford
8 22:06Rebecca LuxtonSENW Stephen WilliamsChelmsford
9222:16Kelley HaniverV35W  Colchester H/Army
10 22:17Louise DouglassSENW Steven SuretyBasildon/Brunel Uni London
11322:20Wendy KingV40W  Chelmsford/Eastern Masters
12 22:26Sarah JefferySENW Ron DawsonSouthend/Leigh on Sea
13422:37Anne JenkinsonV40W  Southend
14122:38Denise MorleyV45W Melvyn SmithColchester H/Eastern Masters
15 23:05Mestawot DebeleSENW  Orion
16 23:06Ella NealeU23W  Colchester H/Brunel Uni London
17 23:16Andrea JamesSENW  Colchester H
18 23:21Jenni SheehanSENW Rob SargentIlford
19523:26Hayley RogersonV35W  Orion
20 23:27Jo EggemanSENW  Cambridge & Coleridge
21 23:41Joanna HudsonSENW  Colchester H
22223:44Debbie CattermoleV50W  Colchester H
23623:54Victoria CurrenV35W  Springfield
24 24:03Elizabeth PetersonSENW  Benfleet
25324:06Joanne SmithV45W  Chelmsford
26724:20Natasha LagdenV40W Ian GloverSouthend
27 25:07Jennifer LovelockSENW Richard PickeringSpringfield
28125:15Breege NordinV55W  Ilford
29 25:27Katie WilkinsonU23W Ian PikeBenfleet
30825:35Lorraine GoslingV40W  Orion
Page: 1 2