English Schools' Championships External Results
Blackburn
14 Mar 15

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
5.5KXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
117:43Ben DijkstraU17M1 Leicester/Beacon Hill
217:56Alasdair KinlochU17M1Mark HookwayTonbridge
318:02Tom MortimerU17M1Christopher BrownStroud
418:05Archie RaynerU17M1Richard MasseyMansfield
518:06Tom DoddU17M1Catherine MuthBirchfield H
618:07Scott BeattieU17M1Mike BatemanMorpeth
718:08Jamie GoodgeU17M1 Tonbridge
818:11Isaac AkersU17M1Bill BoydCorby
918:13Hugo MilnerU17M1 Derby
1018:24Jack BoswellU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1118:27Jake CvetkovicU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1218:28Stan WillisU17M1Colin LancasterBedford & County
1318:29Matthew WillisU15M-1 Wrexham/Cheshire Schs
1418:33Cameron BellU17M1Keith WhitelamHallamshire
1518:34Robbie BrownU17M1Ian WilcockCity of York/Millfield Sch
1618:39Joe BirdU17M2 Cumbria Schs
1718:39Nathan BakerU17M1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
1818:42Daniel SlaterU15M-1John BradshawLiverpool Pembroke Sefton
1918:44Joss BarberU17M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
2018:48James PuxtyU15M-1Peter MasonTonbridge
2118:49Benjamin DaviesU17M1Simon GoodwinBedford & County
2218:49Jake BerryU17M1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
2318:52Matthew BarnesU17M1Edmund FinucanePendle
2418:52Joseph PollardU15M-1Vince WilsonCharnwood
2518:52George GroomU15M-1 Shaftesbury Barnet
2618:55Jeremy DempseyU15M-1George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet
2718:56Alfie ThompsonU17M1 Leicester
2818:56Matthew RawlingsU15M-1Rob McKimReading AC
2918:59Will StockleyU17M1Adrian CloverTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs
3019:00Ahmed AbdulleU17M1Ian GainsIlford/Somalia
3119:00Michael LennonU17M1Rob McKimReading AC
3219:02Samuel MaherU17M1Chris DoreyJersey
3319:02Kane SmithU17M1Nicola MyersRotherham
3419:04Alex PagdinU17M1Gordon AgarSkyrac
3519:04Rob HuckleU17M1Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
3619:06Tom CorbyU17M1 Owls Leicester
3719:07Jake CallisU17M1Jane FarrierOrion
3819:07Seb GarryU17M1Richard ClaessensWycombe
3919:09Patrick MagnerU17M1Peter John NixonStockport
4019:10Conor SmithU17M1Luke GunnBromsgrove & Redditch
4119:10Sam CostleyU17M1 Southampton
4219:11Jamie PhilpottU17M1Jeffrey VeitchHerts Phoenix
4319:12James LyneU17M1Guy HoldenSouth London
4419:13Nathan DunnU15M-1Peter CrookPreston
4519:14Ashley BrownU17M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
4619:15Kieran HedleyU15M-1Mike BatemanMorpeth
4719:17Will PerkinU17M1Steve PerkinChiltern
4819:18Finley MclearU15M-1 Exeter
4919:18Sam Brown-AraujoU17M1 Poole Runners
5019:19Max JonesU17M1Jacqui ChildsBasildon
5119:20Ben ClarkeU17M1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
5219:22Nathan SmithU15M-1Ian WilcockCity of York
5319:23Luke SpearU17M1John WhiteCity of Norwich
5419:23Joe WigfieldU15M-1Graham PattersonWirral
5519:24Niall UngerU17M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
5619:24Brodie DenholmU17M1Allison BentonBrighton & Hove
5719:24Isaac FarnworthU17M1Roderick LockReading AC
5819:25Angus McMillanU15M-1Ian WilcockCity of York
5919:26Jordan WoodU17M1James ThieCambridge & Coleridge
6019:26Ashley ParkerU17M1Mark PauleyPoole AC
6119:26Sam BartonU17M1 Bedford & County
6219:27Lewis SternkopfU17M1David WalkerWorcester
6319:27Josh Betteley U17M1Andrew CarterVale Royal
6419:28James FradleyU17M1Simon FradleyNewcastle (Staffs)
6519:28Noah Armitage-HookesU15M-1 Cambridge H
6619:28Max PearsonU15M-1Peter VenusTynedale
6719:29Thomas GostelowU15M-1Vince WilsonCharnwood
6819:29Alex BrownU17M1Lynn CooperHoughton Harriers
6919:29Toby HilleryU17M1 Wetherby
7019:30Joseph FordU15M-1Adrian WebbLiverpool H
7119:30Alfie ManthorpeU15M-1Jamie RussellCity of Sheffield
7219:31Joshua LayU15M-1Anthony LoveRugby & Northampton
7319:31David MullarkeyU15M-1Andrew FoxNorthern (Isle of Man)
7419:32Cameron Van OnselenU15M-1 Oswestry
7519:32Elliot DeeU15M-1 Shaftesbury Barnet
7619:33Luke PowellU17M1Bill TindellSouthampton
7719:33Thomas AdamsU15M-1Eric PhillipsIpswich
7819:34Thomas RogersonU17M1Adrian WebbLiverpool H
7919:34George MillsU17M1Joanne DayHarrogate
8019:34Cameron WeaverU17M1Tim DurrantWest Cheshire
8119:35Dan WildeU17M1Charlotte FisherTaunton
8219:35Harry AllanU17M1Stephen ShawBillingham
8319:35Jonny BirkettU17M1 Somerset Schs
8419:36Alexander RodriguesU15M-1Alan DriverCamberley
8519:36Alfred YabsleyU15M-1James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
8619:36Oliver JohnsonU17M1Jon BiggBrighton Phoenix
8719:37Joseph DugdaleU15M-1 Copeland/Cumberland Fell Runners
8819:37Dominic WillmoreU15M-1Annette LewisPoole Runners
8919:39Sam WardleU17M1 Leigh/St Helens Tri
9019:39Alex BotterillU15M-1Ian WilcockCity of York
9119:40Joe GentryU17M1Alan ThomasNorth Somerset
9219:41Will CrispU15M-1Bryan ClintonSwindon
9319:42Terence FawdenU17M1 Highgate
9419:42Pascal Bouttier-ButlerU17M1 Leicester
9519:43Aidan KentU15M-1David VarneyNewquay & Par
9619:43Aidan RigbyU17M1Stephen ShawNew Marske
9719:44Alfie MeadeU17M1Christopher HazellCoventry
9819:45James HeneghanU17M1David VosserWinchester
9919:46Joseph MassinghamU17M1Nicola MyersRotherham
10019:46Alex SuttonU17M1Andrew KinnersleyReading AC
10119:46Jamie WardU17M1 Wolverhampton & Bilston/Shropshire Schs/Mercia Fel
10219:47Sam MetcalfU17M1Paul SimpsonIsle of Wight
10319:48James CondlyffeU15M-1George CooperCity of Stoke
10419:48Josh ShuterU15M-1 City of Salisbury
10519:49Robert EtheringtonU17M1 Wetherby
10619:49Louie BootU17M1Robert PintonSolihull & Small Heath
10719:49Dean TierneyU15M-1Peter CrookPreston
10819:50Christopher DavisU17M  Lincs
10919:50Alex JacksonU17M2 Derbyshire Schs
11019:50Cameron CassU17M1Michael ThompsonCity of Sheffield
11119:50Jack StubbingsU15M-1 Warrington AC
11219:50Themis BowerU15M-1Adrian CloverTeam Bath
11319:51Ben DavisU17M1Dave NaylorEssex Schs
11419:52Jack GoddardU15M-1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
11519:52George BurnettU17M1Roy StowellCharnwood
11619:52Freddie AyreU15M-1Simon GoodwinBedford & County
11719:53Reece CurtisU15M-1Stephen ShawNew Marske
11819:53Ricky LutakomeU15M-1Nick HancockSutton & District
11919:53Daniel WilkinsonU15M-1Chris JacksonLeamington
12019:53Maxim PostolovskyU17M1 London Schs
12119:53Matthew BuchanU17M1 Mansfield
12219:54Daniel StidderU17M1Andy PayneEastbourne/Crawley
12319:55Cy ToplissU17M1 Amber Valley & Erewash
12419:56Samuel CheesmanU17M1Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming
12519:57Henry MilldownU17M1 Ipswich
12619:57Billy DawsonU17M1 Leeds City
12719:58Elliot JonesU17M1 Dudley & Stourbridge
12819:58Alex HickmottU17M1 Middlesex Schs
12919:58Reis BrookeU17M1Catherine MuthBirchfield H
13019:59Thomas TrimbleU17M1 Lincolnshire Schs
13120:00Karim MahiddineU17M1Roy ClarridgeThames Valley
13220:00Declan Walker-SmithU15M-1 Rotherham
13320:00Freddie WebbU15M-1Robert EllchukTeam Bath
13420:00Elliott MatierU17M1 Carlisle Aspatria/Border
13520:00Chey Blatchford-KempU15M-1Rob McKimReading AC
13620:01Joseph PattersonU17M1John HylandColchester & Tendring
13720:01James BridgeU17M1Annette WealeWells City/Yeovil
13820:01Evan RobertsU15M-1Tim DurrantWest Cheshire
13920:02Richard SladeU17M1Steve PerkinChiltern
14020:02Aurel Sinko-UribeU17M1 Highgate/Middlesex Schs
14120:02Lucillo BurrellU15M-1Roy ClarridgeThames Valley
14220:03Robbie CooperU17M1 Wenlock
14320:03Jamie VineyU15M-1Simon GoodwinBedford & County
14420:03William HaywardU17M1 Croft Ambrey/Shropshire Schs
14520:03Joey CroftU15M-1Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire
14620:04Adam SpilsburyU17M1Richard GoddardSale Harriers Manchester
14720:04Jack GregoriusU17M1 Devon Schs
14820:07Tyler HutchinsonU17M1Ian WilcockCity of York
14920:07Bede Pitcairn-KnowlesU15M-1 Tonbridge
15020:08Anton MillsU15M-1Alison HurfordBristol & West
15120:08Ollie BowlingU17M1Russell ProsserNene Valley
15220:08Sam TarryU17M1Carl John SummersManchester H
15320:08Samuel SteventonU17M1 Reading AC
15420:09Robert HoworthU15M-1Adrian CloverTeam Bath
15520:10Alex JollyU17M1Christopher HazellCoventry
15620:10Ivo BrownU17M1 Oxfordshire Schs
15720:10Ryan WardU17M1 Bedford & County
15820:11James MilesU17M2 Dorset Schs
15920:11Ryan AshforthU17M1Robert HughesCannock & Stafford
16020:12George LewisU17M1Jack DobsonEast Cheshire
16120:12Benjamin JonesU17M1Charlotte FisherTaunton/Queens Coll (Taunton)
16220:12Omar HarharaU17M1Mike FleetCroydon
16320:13Ben LloydU15M-1Annette WealeYeovil/Wells City
16420:13Matthew BradlyU17M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
16520:13Ben TullU17M1 Taunton
16620:14Sam RostronU15M-1 Warrington AC/Cheshire Schs
16720:14Oliver DaneU17M1 City of Sheffield
16820:14Reece DaltonU17M1 Ripon/Richmond & Zetland
16920:15George GrasslyU15M-1Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley/Middlesex Schs
17020:15Julian SlaterU15M-1Jamie RussellCity of Sheffield
17120:15Oliver DickinsonU17M1Simon PriorWells City
17220:16Christopher LarkinU15M-1Nick MasseyHalton & Frodsham
17320:17Oliver DaffernU17M1 Bradford Grammar School
17420:17Joseph BriggsU17M1 Chesterfield
17520:17William PageU17M1Robert KimberColchester & Tendring
17620:17Cole BlaikieU15M-1 Kendal
17720:18Joseph Gre-BradleyU17M  North East
17820:18Tim HarrisonU17M1Kyle BennettOxford Uni
17920:18Paul WainU17M1Paul TurnerIpswich Jaffa
18020:18Tom McArdleU17M1Janice BowmanTrent Park
18120:19Daniel EvansU15M-1 Derby
18220:19Michael IlottU17M1 Isle of Wight/Hampshire Schs
18320:19Sean PockneeU15M-1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
18420:19Callum ElsonU17M1 Wharfedale
18520:19Archie ScottU15M-1 Radley
18620:20Jake LonsdaleU17M1Andy BibbyPreston
18720:20Christopher HoU15M-1 S Factor/Kent
18820:20Charles LindseyU17M  Kent
18920:21Oscar Subuh-SymonsU15M-1 Dorking & Mole Valley
19020:21Laurie PopeU15M-1 South London
19120:21Jaymee DomoneyU17M1Dave AmeyCity of Salisbury
19220:22Alex JonesU17M  WMids
19320:22Tom SlatteryU17M1Alan RowlingCornwall AC
19420:22Alex RoweU15M-1Alan RoweGuernsey
19520:23Harry BuglassU17M1 Macclesfield
19620:24Matthew HerringU17M1Peter BakerHastings AC
19720:25Joseph YoungU17M1Janice BowmanTrent Park
19820:25Theo MathewU17M1 Somerset Schs
19920:26Harri KaneU17M1Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury
20020:26Jacob SteeleU17M1 Dallam RC
20120:26Michael WadeU15M-1 Durham
20220:26Caleb SwanU15M-1 Ipswich
20320:27Aidan WilliamsU17M1 Cambridge H
20420:28Nathan BrownU17M1Graeme RileyErme Valley
20520:29Xavier WoodcockU15M-1 Stroud
20620:29Harry CresswellU17M1John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston
20720:29Jake DeardenU17M2 Leigh
20820:29Ben LambertU17M1 Darlington H
20920:30Henry DixonU15M-1 Team Bath
21020:30Oscar BarbourU17M1Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon
21120:30William MarshallU17M2 Elswick
21220:31David WarnesU17M1Alan ThomasNorth Somerset
21320:32George MarshallU17M1 Westbury
21420:33Casey MaddockU15M-1George CooperCity of Stoke
21520:35George KerryU15M-1Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx
21620:37Matthew ShawU15M-1Keith NewtonCity of Sheffield
21720:37Jack BrothwellU17M1Andy LyonsKingston upon Hull
21820:37Daniel CookeU15M-1 Camberley/Aldershot, Farnham & District
21920:37Piers CopelandU17M1Ian KennedyWimborne
22020:38Kieran ChahalU15M-1 Leamington
22120:38Callum ChoulesU15M-1Mark BraceNorth Devon
22220:40Harrison SmithU17M1 Basildon
22320:41Tony PinderU17M  Devon
22420:41Daniel BladesU15M-1 Tonbridge
22520:41Timothy HartleyU15M-1Julie MeadowsWigan & District
22620:42Harry WellsU15M-1Kerry NewellGloucester
22720:44Daniel ArbideU15M-1 Cambridge & Coleridge
22820:44Joshua WhiteheadU15M-1 Rossendale
22920:45James ClarkeSENM15 Clowne
23020:45Adam DayU15M-1Rodger HughesSlough Junior/Buckinghamshire Schs
23120:45Aaron GouldingU15M-1 Newark AC
23220:46Dan HornerU15M-1 Rushcliffe
23320:46Joseph HennessyU17M1 Rugby & Northampton
23420:48Charlie GriffithsU17M1 Shaftesbury Barnet
23520:49Harry KettleU15M-1Steve PerkinChiltern
23620:49Colin DalyU15M-1Neil CanhamTrafford
23720:52Dempster FawdenU15M-1 Highgate
23820:53Harrison WoodU15M-1 Lincoln Wellington
23920:54Charlie Tait-HarrisU17M1 Shropshire Schs
24020:55Adam TolefreeU17M1 Woking
24120:55Sean MackieU15M-1 Sunderland
24220:55Joe DearyU15M-1 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton
24320:56Alec GoldstoneU15M-1 Hastings AC
24420:56William ParryU15M-1 Worcester
24520:57Luke DuffyU17M1Gary DackBillingham
24620:58Jack DentonU17M1Graeme WoodwardCalder Valley/Halifax
24720:59Harry StewardU17M  Norfk
24820:59Alexander BirkettU15M-1Stephen John PriestleyKendal
24921:00James MinterU15M-1Kevin P MinterOlney
25021:01Thomas KerfootU15M-1 Bitton
Page: 1 2